Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost

zuletzt aktualisiert:
22.05.2015 21:10:00 Uhr

Terminplan




      1. + 2. Runde am 19./20.09.2015                                 Schiedsrichter
      Ausrichter: Bad Mergentheim                                     Kleifges,Matthias Dr. FA
14.00 Bad Mergentheim              - SC Garching
14.00 SF Neuberg                   - MSA Zugzwang
10.00 MSA Zugzwang                 - Bad Mergentheim
10.00 SC Garching                  - SF Neuberg

      Ausrichter: Bindlach-Aktionär                                   Ackermann,Robert FA
10.00 Bindlach-Aktionär            - Nickelhütte Aue                  (H)Luther,Helmut NS

      Ausrichter: SC Forchheim                                        Brugger, Hans IA
14.00 SC Forchheim                 - SG Leipzig                       (H)Luther,Helmut NS
14.00 SK Göggingen                 - SG AE Magdeburg
10.00 SG Leipzig                   - SK Göggingen
10.00 SG AE Magdeburg              - SC Forchheim

      3. + 4. Runde verlegt auf den:  12.-13.03.2016

      Ausrichter: SG Leipzig                                          Poetke,Dan-Peter FA
14.00 SG Leipzig                   - SC Garching                      (H)Mißbach,Bernd NS
14.00 SG AE Magdeburg              - MSA Zugzwang
10.00 SC Garching                  - SG AE Magdeburg                  (H)Mißbach,Bernd NS
10.00 MSA Zugzwang                 - SG Leipzig

      Ausrichter: SK Göggingen                                        Brugger,Hans IA
10.00 SK Göggingen                 - SC Forchheim

      Ausrichter: SF Neuberg                                          Rondio,Thomas FA
14.00 SF Neuberg                   - Bindlach-Aktionär                (H)De Lorenzi,Norbert NS
14.00 Bad Mergentheim              - Nickelhütte Aue
10.00 Nickelhütte Aue              - SF Neuberg                       
10.00 Bindlach-Aktionär            - Bad Mergentheim

      5. + 6. Runde am 12./13.12.2015

      Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue                                     Jäger,Frank IA
14.00 Nickelhütte Aue              - SG Leipzig
14.00 Bindlach-Aktionär            - SG AE Magdeburg
10.00 SG AE Magdeburg              - Nickelhütte Aue
10.00 SG Leipzig                   - Bindlach-Aktionär

      Ausrichter: Bad Mergentheim                                     Ackermann,Robert FA
10.00 Bad Mergentheim              - SF Neuberg

      Ausrichter: SC Garching                                         Brugger,Hans IA
14.00 SC Garching                  - SK Göggingen                     (H)Luther,Helmut NS 
14.00 MSA Zugzwang                 - SC Forchheim
10.00 SK Göggingen                 - MSA Zugzwang                     Alt,Ralph IA 
10.00 SC Forchheim                 - SC Garching

     7. + 8. Runde am 30./31.01.2016

      Ausrichter: SK Göggingen                                        Alt,Ralph IA
14.00 SK Göggingen                   - Bad Mergentheim
14.00 SC Forchheim                   - SF Neuberg
10.00 Bad Mergentheim                - SC Forchheim
10.00 SF Neuberg                     - SK Göggingen

      Ausrichter: SG Leipzig                                          Jäger,Frank IA/(HH)Mißbach,Bernd NS
11.00 SG Leipzig                     - SG AE Magdeburg

      Ausrichter: MSA Zugzwang                                        Brugger,Hans IA
14.00 MSA Zugzwang                   - Bindlach-Aktionär
14.00 SC Garching                    - Nickelhütte Aue
10.00 Bindlach-Aktionär              - SC Garching
10.00 Nickelhütte Aue                - MSA Zugzwang

      9. +10. Runde am 20./21.02.2016

      Ausrichter: Bindlach-Aktionär                                   Ackermann,Robert FA
14.00 Bindlach-Aktionär              - SK Göggingen
14.00 Nickelhütte Aue                - SC Forchheim
10.00 SC Forchheim                   - Bindlach-Aktionär
10.00 SK Göggingen                   - Nickelhütte Aue

      Ausrichter: SC Garching                                         Brugger,Hans IA
10.00 SC Garching                    - MSA Zugzwang                   (H)Steiner,Marcus RS   

      Ausrichter: SG AE Magdeburg                                     Poetke,Dan-Peter FA
14.00 SG AE Magdeburg                - SF Neuberg
14.00 SG Leipzig                     - Bad Mergentheim
10.00 Bad Mergentheim                - SG AE Magdeburg
10.00 SF Neuberg                     - SG Leipzig