Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd

zuletzt aktualisiert:
21.05.2015 13:00:00 Uhr

Terminplan








          1. + 2. Runde am 21.-22.10.2017                                 Schiedsrichter

          Ausrichter: OSG Baden Baden II                                  FA Michael Rütten
Sa. 14.00 OSG Baden Baden II           - SV Griesheim
Sa. 14.00 SC Emmendingen               - SV Heusenstamm
So. 10.00 SV Griesheim                 - SC Emmendingen
So. 10.00 SV Heusenstamm               - OSG Baden Baden II

          Ausrichter:SC Böblingen                                         FA Yves Mutschelknaus
So. 10.00 SC Böblingen                 - TSV Schönaich

          Ausrichter:SC Eppingen                                          FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges
Sa. 14.00 SC Eppingen                  - SC Viernheim
Sa. 14.00 SC Untergrombach             - FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So. 10.00 SC Viernheim                 - SC Untergrombach
So. 10.00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau       - SC Eppingen

          3. + 4. Runde am 11./12.11.2017

          Ausrichter: SV Griesheimh                                       IA Holger Bergmann
Sa. 14.00 SV Griesheim                 - SC Eppingen
Sa. 14.00 SV Heusenstamm               - SC Untergrombach
So. 10.00 SC Eppingen                  - SV Heusenstamm
So. 10.00 SC Untergrombach             - SV Griesheim

          Ausrichter: SC Viernheim                                        IA Gregor Johann
So. 10.00 SC Viernheim                 - FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau

          Ausrichter: SC Böblingen                                        FA Yves Mutschelknaus
Sa. 14.00 SC Böblingen                 - OSG Baden Baden II
Sa. 14.00 TSV Schönaich                - SC Emmendingen
So. 10.00 OSG Baden Baden II           - TSV Schönaich
So. 10.00 SC Emmendingen               - SC Böblingen

          5. + 6. Runde am 09./10.12.2017

          Ausrichter: SC Untergrombach                                    FA Steffen Erfle
Sa. 14.00 SC Untergrombach             - SC Böblingen
Sa. 14.00 SC Eppingen                  - TSV Schönaich
So. 10.00 SC Böblingen                 - SC Eppingen
So. 10.00 TSV Schönaich                - SC Untergrombach


          Ausrichter: SC Viernheim                                        IA Gregor Johann
Sa. 14.00 SC Viernheim                 - SV Griesheim
Sa. 14.00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau       - SV Heusenstamm
So. 10.00 SV Griesheim                 - FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So. 10.00 SV Heusenstamm               - SC Viernheim

         7. + 8. Runde am 02/04.02.2018

          Ausrichter: TSV Schönaich                                       IA Thomas Wiedmann
Sa. 14.00 TSV Schönaich                - SC Viernheim
Sa. 14.00 SC Böblingen                 - FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So. 10.00 SC Viernheim                 - SC Böblingen
So. 10.00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau       - TSV Schönaich

          Ausrichter: SV Griesheim                                        FA Peter Faiß
So. 10.00 SV Griesheim                 - SV Heusenstamm

          Ausrichter: SC Emmendingen                                      IA Daniel Fuchs
Fr. 17.00 OSG Baden Baden              - SC Emmendingen
Sa. 14.00 SC Emmendingen               - SC Eppingen
Sa. 14.00 OSG Baden Baden II           - SC Untergrombach
So. 10.00 SC Eppingen                  - OSG Baden Baden II
So. 10.00 SC Untergrombach             - SC Emmendingen

          9. +10. Runde am 24./25.02.2018

          Ausrichter: FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau                              IA Dr. Holger Moritz
Sa. 14.00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau       - SC Emmendingen
Sa. 14.00 SC Viernheim                 - OSG Baden Baden II
So. 10.00 OSG Baden Baden II           - FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So. 10.00 SC Emmendingen               - SC Viernheim

          Ausrichter: SC Eppingen                                         FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges
So. 10.00 SC Eppingen                  - SC Untergrombach

          Ausrichter: SV Heusenstamm                                      FA Peter Faiß
Sa. 14.00 SV Heusenstamm               - TSV Schönaich
Sa. 14.00 SV Griesheim                 - SC Böblingen
So. 10.00 SC Böblingen                 - SV Heusenstamm
So. 10.00 TSV Schönaich                - SV Griesheim