Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:58 Uhr
HSK Lister Turm           5½-2½ SK Zehlendorf            
 1 Schneider,Ilja         1 : 0 Malek,Daniel            2
 4 Buchenau,Frank         1 : 0 Lagunow,Raphael         3
 5 Voege,Tobias           1 : 0 Lagunow,Alexander       4
 6 Petkidis,Anthony       ½ : ½ Brodowski,Piotr         5
 7 Hoerstmann,Martin      ½ : ½ Luch,Michal             6
 8 Hampel,Felix           ½ : ½ Stachowiak,Kamil        7
 9 Hoerstmann,Rudi        ½ : ½ Ribic,Kasmir           10
12 Virag,Attila Aba       ½ : ½ Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich    11
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf    5 - 3 Rotation Pankow          
 1 Moranda,Wojciech       1 : 0 Rietze,Clemens          1
 2 Kanarek,Marcel         1 : 0 Dauth,Benjamin          2
 3 Janaszak,Dawid         ½ : ½ Bruchmann,Stephan       3
 4 Steczek,Marcin         1 : 0 Neumeier,Lars           4
 5 Dudzinski,Piotr        ½ : ½ Seils,Joerg             5
 6 Wlodarczyk,Oskar       ½ : ½ Steinhagen,Bernd        6
 7 Sroczynski,Maciej      ½ : ½ Mueller,Michael         7
 8 Szyszylo,Rafal         0 : 1 Guth,Thomas             8
SK Norderstedt            4½-3½ SF Berlin II             
 1 Olszewski,Michal       1 : 0 Agopov,Mikael           1
 4 Ostrovskiy,Andrey      ½ : ½ Polzin,Rainer           2
 5 Kopylov,Michael        1 : 0 Ahmadinia,Ebrahim       3
 6 Petrosian,Suren        ½ : ½ Strzemiecki,Zbigniew    4
 7 Krause,Benedict        ½ : ½ Chatzidakis,Mihail      7
10 Michna,Christian       0 : 1 Priebe,Jan             10
11 Zierke,Oliver          ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Udo           12
12 Kahlert,Thomas         ½ : ½ Brettschneider,Stefan  13
Turm Kiel                 4½-3½ Preetzer TSV             
 2 Pakleza,Zbigniew       ½ : ½ Pedersen,Steffen        2
 3 Stopa,Jacek            ½ : ½ Jahncke,Giso            7
 4 Hoi,Carsten            1 : 0 Schwarz,Frank          10
 5 Bromann,Thorbjorn      1 : 0 Reinecker,Kai          11
 6 Berg,Klaus             0 : 1 Plueg,Andreas          12
 7 Boe,Mads               1 : 0 Junge,Kai              13
 8 Junge,Ralph,Dr.        ½ : ½ Hamann,Carsten         14
 9 Budzyn,Matthias        0 : 1 Schwarzat,Julian       15
Hamburger SK II           3 - 5 SV Werder Bremen II      
 1 Bracker,Frank          0 : 1 Fish,Gennadij           2
 2 Colpe,Malte            1 : 0 Koop,Thorben            3
 5 Engel,Luis             ½ : ½ Meins,Gerlef            4
11 Sievers,Stefan         ½ : ½ Joachim,Sven            5
13 Baciu,Diana            0 : 1 Richter,Christian       6
14 Meissner,Felix         ½ : ½ Grigorian,Spartak       7
15 Gruenter,Martin        0 : 1 Charmeteau,Sven         9
16 Doberitz,Paul          ½ : ½ Mueller,Oliver         11
Tabelle:
 1. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     2  4  11 
 2. SK Norderstedt             2  4   9½ 
 3. Turm Kiel                  2  4   9 
 4. SK Zehlendorf              2  2   9 
 5. Hamburger SK II            2  2   8½ 
 6. SV Werder Bremen II        2  2   8½ 
 7. HSK Lister Turm            2  2   8 
 8. Preetzer TSV               2  0   6½ 
 9. SF Berlin II               2  0   5½ 
10. Rotation Pankow            2  0   4½