Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   3. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
04.12.16 18:05:52 Uhr
SV Werder Bremen II       4½-3½ HSK Lister Turm          
 1 Werle,Jan              0 : 1 Schneider,Ilja          1
 5 Joachim,Sven           ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Lukas          3
 6 Richter,Christian      ½ : ½ Buchenau,Frank          4
 7 Grigorian,Spartak      1 : 0 Voege,Tobias            5
 9 Charmeteau,Sven        ½ : ½ Hampel,Felix            8
11 Mueller,Oliver         1 : 0 Hoerstmann,Rudi         9
13 Steffens,Olaf          0 : 1 Gentemann,Moritz       11
14 Paulet,Iozefina        1 : 0 Virag,Attila Aba       12
Preetzer TSV              3½-4½ Hamburger SK II          
 1 Ochsner,Bjorn Moller   0 : 1 Bracker,Frank           1
 2 Pedersen,Steffen       0 : 1 Colpe,Malte             2
 3 Teplyi,Igor            ½ : ½ Van Delft,Merijn        4
 5 Pedersen,Nicolai Veste ½ : ½ Engel,Luis              5
 8 Bjerre,Jonas           1 : 0 Kramer,Julian           8
 9 Dyrgaard,Kristoffer    ½ : ½ Baciu,Diana            13
10 Schwarz,Frank          0 : 1 Meissner,Felix         14
11 Reinecker,Kai          1 : 0 Doberitz,Paul          16
SF Berlin II              2½-5½ Turm Kiel                
 3 Ahmadinia,Ebrahim      0 : 1 Glud,Jakob Vang         1
 6 Nogly,Christoph        0 : 1 Stopa,Jacek             3
 7 Chatzidakis,Mihail     ½ : ½ Hoi,Carsten             4
 8 Lundin,Jan             0 : 1 Berg,Klaus              6
10 Priebe,Jan             ½ : ½ Boe,Mads                7
11 Pruvot,Louis           0 : 1 Junge,Ralph,Dr.         8
13 Brettschneider,Stefan  ½ : ½ Budzyn,Matthias         9
15 Noetzel,Felix          1 : 0 Olsen,Filip Boe        17
Rotation Pankow           2½-5½ SK Norderstedt           
 1 Rietze,Clemens         0 : 1 Trent,Lawrence          2
 2 Dauth,Benjamin         0 : 1 Ostrovskiy,Andrey       4
 3 Bruchmann,Stephan      0 : 1 Kopylov,Michael         5
 4 Neumeier,Lars          ½ : ½ Krause,Benedict         7
 5 Seils,Joerg            ½ : ½ Polischuk,Viktor        9
 6 Steinhagen,Bernd       ½ : ½ Michna,Christian       10
 7 Mueller,Michael        0 : 1 Kahlert,Thomas         12
 8 Guth,Thomas            1 : 0 Bohnsack,Ralf          14
SK Zehlendorf             3½-4½ SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf   
 1 Meister,Jakob          0 : 1 Moranda,Wojciech        1
 2 Malek,Daniel           ½ : ½ Kanarek,Marcel          2
 3 Lagunow,Raphael        ½ : ½ Steczek,Marcin          4
 4 Lagunow,Alexander      ½ : ½ Dudzinski,Piotr         5
 5 Brodowski,Piotr        ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk,Oskar        6
 6 Luch,Michal            0 : 1 Sroczynski,Maciej       7
 7 Stachowiak,Kamil       1 : 0 Szyszylo,Rafal          8
 9 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.     ½ : ½ Dudzinski,Pawel         9
Tabelle:
 1. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     3  6  15½ 
 2. SK Norderstedt             3  6  15 
 3. Turm Kiel                  3  6  14½ 
 4. Hamburger SK II            3  4  13 
 5. SV Werder Bremen II        3  4  13 
 6. SK Zehlendorf              3  2  12½ 
 7. HSK Lister Turm            3  2  11½ 
 8. Preetzer TSV               3  0  10 
 9. SF Berlin II               3  0   8 
10. Rotation Pankow            3  0   7