Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 17:18:27 Uhr
SSC Rostock 07            4½-3½ Rotation Pankow          
 1 Tomczak,Jacek          1 : 0 Neumeier,Lars           1
 2 Brynell,Stellan        1 : 0 Dauth,Benjamin          2
 3 Szelag,Marcin          0 : 1 Rietze,Clemens          3
 4 Rudolf,Henrik          0 : 1 Steinhagen,Bernd        4
 5 Tomczak,Rafal          1 : 0 Seils,Joerg             5
 6 Ackermann,Hans Werner  0 : 1 Bruchmann,Stephan       6
 7 Foerster,Jonas         ½ : ½ Guth,Thomas             7
10 Jaster,Robert,Prof. Dr 1 : 0 Boetzer,Detlef          9
Preetzer TSV              4 - 4 Hamburger SK II          
 2 Pedersen,Steffen       0 : 1 Bracker,Frank           3
 3 Jahncke,Giso           0 : 1 Balcerak,Philipp        4
 4 Pedersen,Nicolai Veste ½ : ½ Colpe,Malte             5
 5 Ochsner,Bjorn Moller   1 : 0 Engel,Luis              9
 7 Plueg,Andreas          1 : 0 Sehner,Norbert         10
10 Reinecker,Kai          ½ : ½ Meissner,Felix         12
11 Junge,Kai              1 : 0 Baciu,Diana            13
12 Hamann,Carsten         0 : 1 Doberitz,Paul          16
SV Werder Bremen II       4 - 4 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf   
 1 Werle,Jan              ½ : ½ Kanarek,Marcel          1
 2 Markgraf,Alexander     1 : 0 Dudzinski,Piotr         3
 6 Joachim,Sven           ½ : ½ Steczek,Marcin          5
 7 Grigorian,Spartak      ½ : ½ Sroczynski,Maciej       6
11 Charmeteau,Sven        ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk,Oskar        7
12 Steingraeber,Kai Uwe   ½ : ½ Dudzinski,Pawel         8
14 Buchal,Stephan         0 : 1 Szyszylo,Rafal          9
15 Krallmann,Matthias     ½ : ½ Szadkowski,Kamil       10
SF Schwerin               5½-2½ SC Kreuzberg             
 1 Horvath,Jozsef         1 : 0 Lerch,Philipp           1
 2 Danielsen,Henrik       ½ : ½ Kalinitschew,Sergey     3
 3 Antal,Gergely          1 : 0 Figura,Atila Gajo       4
 4 Seres,Lajos            ½ : ½ Lehmann,Klaus           6
 6 Kesten,Sebastian       1 : 0 Schnitzer,Peter         8
 7 Reichmann,Hendrik      1 : 0 Moritz,Aron            10
11 Roehl,Rainer           0 : 1 Glienke,Manfred,Dr.    11
16 Weyrich,Morten         ½ : ½ Dyballa,Markus         15
SK König Tegel            4 - 4 SK Zehlendorf            
 1 Stern,Rene             ½ : ½ Meister,Jakob           1
 2 Rabiega,Robert         0 : 1 Malek,Daniel            2
 3 Richter,Michael        ½ : ½ Lagunow,Alexander       6
 4 Muse,Mladen            ½ : ½ Ribic,Kasmir            9
 5 Muse,Drazen            ½ : ½ Kalabic,Faris          11
 6 Von Herman,Ulf         ½ : ½ Rahls,Peter            12
 8 Fruebing,Stefan        1 : 0 Merz,Ruediger,Dr.      15
10 Bruedigam,Martin       ½ : ½ Lagunow,Raphael        17
Tabelle:
 1. SK König Tegel             4  7  19½ 
 2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     4  6  20 
 3. SF Schwerin                4  6  17 
 4. SV Werder Bremen II        4  5  17 
 5. Hamburger SK II            4  4  17½ 
 6. SSC Rostock 07             4  4  15½ 
 7. SK Zehlendorf              4  3  16½ 
 8. Preetzer TSV               4  3  13½ 
 9. Rotation Pankow            4  2  13 
10. SC Kreuzberg               4  0  10½