Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   6. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
19.02.17 18:00:13 Uhr
HSK Lister Turm           2 - 6 SK Norderstedt           
 1 Schneider,Ilja         ½ : ½ Trent,Lawrence          2
 4 Buchenau,Frank         0 : 1 Ostrovskiy,Andrey       4
 5 Voege,Tobias           0 : 1 Kopylov,Michael         5
 6 Petkidis,Anthony       0 : 1 Krause,Benedict         7
 7 Hoerstmann,Martin      ½ : ½ Powierski,Emil          8
 9 Hoerstmann,Rudi        ½ : ½ Polischuk,Viktor        9
11 Gentemann,Moritz       0 : 1 Michna,Christian       10
12 Virag,Attila Aba       ½ : ½ Kahlert,Thomas         12
Turm Kiel                 4½-3½ SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf   
 1 Glud,Jakob Vang        0 : 1 Kanarek,Marcel          2
 2 Pakleza,Zbigniew       1 : 0 Janaszak,Dawid          3
 3 Stopa,Jacek            + : - Steczek,Marcin          4
 4 Hoi,Carsten            ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk,Oskar        6
 5 Bromann,Thorbjorn      ½ : ½ Sroczynski,Maciej       7
 6 Berg,Klaus             0 : 1 Szyszylo,Rafal          8
 7 Boe,Mads               ½ : ½ Siwiec,Arkadiusz       11
 8 Junge,Ralph,Dr.        1 : 0 Zaehler,Joerg          14
Hamburger SK II           3½-4½ SK Zehlendorf            
 1 Bracker,Frank          ½ : ½ Meister,Jakob           1
 2 Colpe,Malte            1 : 0 Malek,Daniel            2
 7 Fuchs,Judith           0 : 1 Lagunow,Raphael         3
 8 Kramer,Julian          1 : 0 Lagunow,Alexander       4
12 Sehner,Norbert         0 : 1 Brodowski,Piotr         5
14 Meissner,Felix         ½ : ½ Luch,Michal             6
15 Gruenter,Martin        0 : 1 Stachowiak,Kamil        7
16 Doberitz,Paul          ½ : ½ Hasic,Mirza            14
SV Werder Bremen II       5 - 3 Rotation Pankow          
 4 Meins,Gerlef           ½ : ½ Rietze,Clemens          1
 5 Joachim,Sven           ½ : ½ Dauth,Benjamin          2
 6 Richter,Christian      ½ : ½ Bruchmann,Stephan       3
 7 Grigorian,Spartak      ½ : ½ Neumeier,Lars           4
 9 Charmeteau,Sven        1 : 0 Steinhagen,Bernd        6
10 Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.   ½ : ½ Mueller,Michael         7
11 Mueller,Oliver         ½ : ½ Guth,Thomas             8
12 Buchal,Stephan         1 : 0 Boetzer,Detlef         10
Preetzer TSV              3½-4½ SF Berlin II             
 2 Pedersen,Steffen       ½ : ½ Polzin,Rainer           2
 3 Teplyi,Igor            ½ : ½ Ahmadinia,Ebrahim       3
 6 Hansen,Mads            ½ : ½ Wendt,Jan-Dietrich      5
 7 Jahncke,Giso           0 : 1 Nogly,Christoph         6
 8 Bjerre,Jonas           ½ : ½ Chatzidakis,Mihail      7
10 Schwarz,Frank          0 : 1 Lundin,Jan              8
11 Reinecker,Kai          ½ : ½ Brettschneider,Stefan  13
12 Plueg,Andreas          1 : 0 Noetzel,Felix          15
Tabelle:
 1. SK Norderstedt             6 10  29 
 2. Turm Kiel                  6 10  26 
 3. SK Zehlendorf              6  8  27 
 4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     6  7  26½ 
 5. Hamburger SK II            6  7  25½ 
 6. SV Werder Bremen II        6  7  25½ 
 7. SF Berlin II               6  5  21 
 8. Preetzer TSV               6  3  22½ 
 9. HSK Lister Turm            6  3  20½ 
10. Rotation Pankow            6  0  16½