Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   7. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 15:45:50 Uhr
SF Berlin II              4½-3½ HSK Lister Turm          
 2 Polzin,Rainer          ½ : ½ Schneider,Ilja          1
 5 Wendt,Jan-Dietrich     0 : 1 Hoffmann,Lukas          3
 6 Nogly,Christoph        1 : 0 Buchenau,Frank          4
 7 Chatzidakis,Mihail     1 : 0 Voege,Tobias            5
 9 Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.    0 : 1 Hoerstmann,Martin       7
10 Priebe,Jan             1 : 0 Hampel,Felix            8
12 Hoffmann,Udo           0 : 1 Hoerstmann,Rudi         9
13 Brettschneider,Stefan  1 : 0 Gentemann,Moritz       11
Rotation Pankow           4½-3½ Preetzer TSV             
 1 Rietze,Clemens         0 : 1 Pedersen,Steffen        2
 2 Dauth,Benjamin         1 : 0 Hansen,Mads             6
 3 Bruchmann,Stephan      ½ : ½ Jahncke,Giso            7
 4 Neumeier,Lars          ½ : ½ Dyrgaard,Kristoffer     9
 5 Seils,Joerg            ½ : ½ Junge,Kai              13
 7 Mueller,Michael        ½ : ½ Hamann,Carsten         14
 8 Guth,Thomas            1 : 0 Schwarzat,Julian       15
 9 Jeske,Eckhard          ½ : ½ Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof 16
SK Zehlendorf             4 - 4 SV Werder Bremen II      
 1 Meister,Jakob          0 : 1 Meins,Gerlef            4
 2 Malek,Daniel           1 : 0 Joachim,Sven            5
 3 Lagunow,Raphael        ½ : ½ Richter,Christian       6
 4 Lagunow,Alexander      ½ : ½ Grigorian,Spartak       7
 9 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.     1 : 0 Charmeteau,Sven         9
11 Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich    ½ : ½ Buchal,Stephan         12
12 Kalabic,Faris,Dr.      ½ : ½ Steffens,Olaf          13
14 Hasic,Mirza            0 : 1 Kardoeus,David         17
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf    3 - 5 Hamburger SK II          
 1 Moranda,Wojciech       1 : 0 Bracker,Frank           1
 3 Janaszak,Dawid         ½ : ½ Colpe,Malte             2
 4 Steczek,Marcin         ½ : ½ Van Delft,Merijn        4
 5 Dudzinski,Piotr        ½ : ½ Fuchs,Judith            7
 6 Wlodarczyk,Oskar       0 : 1 Scheerer,Christoph      9
 7 Sroczynski,Maciej      ½ : ½ Sehner,Norbert         12
 8 Szyszylo,Rafal         0 : 1 Meissner,Felix         14
 9 Dudzinski,Pawel        0 : 1 Doberitz,Paul          16
SK Norderstedt            5 - 3 Turm Kiel                
 2 Trent,Lawrence         1 : 0 Pakleza,Zbigniew        2
 4 Ostrovskiy,Andrey      1 : 0 Stopa,Jacek             3
 5 Kopylov,Michael        1 : 0 Hoi,Carsten             4
 6 Petrosian,Suren        0 : 1 Bromann,Thorbjorn       5
 7 Krause,Benedict        ½ : ½ Berg,Klaus              6
 8 Powierski,Emil         ½ : ½ Boe,Mads                7
 9 Polischuk,Viktor       ½ : ½ Junge,Ralph,Dr.         8
10 Michna,Christian       ½ : ½ Budzyn,Matthias         9
Tabelle:
 1. SK Norderstedt             7 12  34 
 2. Turm Kiel                  7 10  29 
 3. SK Zehlendorf              7  9  31 
 4. Hamburger SK II            7  9  30½ 
 5. SV Werder Bremen II        7  8  29½ 
 6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     7  7  29½ 
 7. SF Berlin II               7  7  25½ 
 8. Preetzer TSV               7  3  26 
 9. HSK Lister Turm            7  3  24 
10. Rotation Pankow            7  2  21