Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   8. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:58 Uhr
HSK Lister Turm           4½-3½ Turm Kiel                
 1 Schneider,Ilja         ½ : ½ Glud,Jakob Vang         1
 5 Voege,Tobias           ½ : ½ Pakleza,Zbigniew        2
 6 Petkidis,Anthony       0 : 1 Stopa,Jacek             3
 7 Hoerstmann,Martin      1 : 0 Hoi,Carsten             4
 8 Hampel,Felix           ½ : ½ Boe,Mads                7
 9 Hoerstmann,Rudi        ½ : ½ Junge,Ralph,Dr.         8
11 Gentemann,Moritz       1 : 0 Budzyn,Matthias         9
12 Virag,Attila Aba       ½ : ½ Olsen,Filip Boe        17
Hamburger SK II           4½-3½ SK Norderstedt           
 2 Colpe,Malte            ½ : ½ Trent,Lawrence          2
 5 Engel,Luis             ½ : ½ Ostrovskiy,Andrey       4
 8 Kramer,Julian          ½ : ½ Kopylov,Michael         5
 9 Scheerer,Christoph     + : - Petrosian,Suren         6
12 Sehner,Norbert         0 : 1 Krause,Benedict         7
14 Meissner,Felix         1 : 0 Powierski,Emil          8
15 Gruenter,Martin        0 : 1 Michna,Christian       10
16 Doberitz,Paul          1 : 0 Kahlert,Thomas         12
SV Werder Bremen II       1½-6½ SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf   
 2 Fish,Gennadij          0 : 1 Moranda,Wojciech        1
 5 Joachim,Sven           0 : 1 Kanarek,Marcel          2
 6 Richter,Christian      0 : 1 Dudzinski,Piotr         5
 7 Grigorian,Spartak      0 : 1 Wlodarczyk,Oskar        6
 9 Charmeteau,Sven        0 : 1 Sroczynski,Maciej       7
10 Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.   ½ : ½ Szyszylo,Rafal          8
11 Mueller,Oliver         0 : 1 Dudzinski,Pawel         9
12 Buchal,Stephan         1 : 0 Szadkowski,Kamil       10
Preetzer TSV              4½-3½ SK Zehlendorf            
 2 Pedersen,Steffen       ½ : ½ Meister,Jakob           1
 7 Jahncke,Giso           ½ : ½ Malek,Daniel            2
 8 Bjerre,Jonas           ½ : ½ Lagunow,Raphael         3
10 Schwarz,Frank          ½ : ½ Ribic,Kasmir           10
11 Reinecker,Kai          ½ : ½ Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich    11
13 Junge,Kai              ½ : ½ Kalabic,Faris,Dr.      12
14 Hamann,Carsten         ½ : ½ Markwitz,Robert        13
16 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof 1 : 0 Merz,Ruediger,Dr.      15
SF Berlin II              2½-5½ Rotation Pankow          
 2 Polzin,Rainer          0 : 1 Rietze,Clemens          1
 3 Ahmadinia,Ebrahim      ½ : ½ Dauth,Benjamin          2
 5 Wendt,Jan-Dietrich     ½ : ½ Bruchmann,Stephan       3
 6 Nogly,Christoph        0 : 1 Neumeier,Lars           4
 8 Lundin,Jan             ½ : ½ Steinhagen,Bernd        6
10 Priebe,Jan             ½ : ½ Mueller,Michael         7
13 Brettschneider,Stefan  0 : 1 Guth,Thomas             8
15 Noetzel,Felix          ½ : ½ Boetzer,Detlef         10
Tabelle:
 1. SK Norderstedt             8 12  37½ 
 2. Hamburger SK II            8 11  35 
 3. Turm Kiel                  8 10  32½ 
 4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     8  9  36 
 5. SK Zehlendorf              8  9  34½ 
 6. SV Werder Bremen II        8  8  31 
 7. SF Berlin II               8  7  28 
 8. Preetzer TSV               8  5  30½ 
 9. HSK Lister Turm            8  5  28½ 
10. Rotation Pankow            8  4  26½