Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   8. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 15:45:50 Uhr
HSK Lister Turm           0 - 0 Turm Kiel                
 1 Schneider,Ilja         H : H Glud,Jakob Vang         1
 5 Voege,Tobias           H : H Pakleza,Zbigniew        2
 6 Petkidis,Anthony       H : H Stopa,Jacek             3
 7 Hoerstmann,Martin      H : H Hoi,Carsten             4
 8 Hampel,Felix           H : H Boe,Mads                7
 9 Hoerstmann,Rudi        H : H Junge,Ralph,Dr.         8
11 Gentemann,Moritz       H : H Budzyn,Matthias         9
12 Virag,Attila Aba       H : H Olsen,Filip Boe        17
Hamburger SK II           0 - 0 SK Norderstedt           
 2 Colpe,Malte            H : H Trent,Lawrence          2
 5 Engel,Luis             H : H Ostrovskiy,Andrey       4
 8 Kramer,Julian          H : H Kopylov,Michael         5
 9 Scheerer,Christoph     H : H Petrosian,Suren         6
12 Sehner,Norbert         H : H Krause,Benedict         7
14 Meissner,Felix         H : H Powierski,Emil          8
15 Gruenter,Martin        H : H Michna,Christian       10
16 Doberitz,Paul          H : H Kahlert,Thomas         12
SV Werder Bremen II       0 - 0 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf   
 2 Fish,Gennadij          H : H Moranda,Wojciech        1
 5 Joachim,Sven           H : H Kanarek,Marcel          2
 6 Richter,Christian      H : H Dudzinski,Piotr         5
 7 Grigorian,Spartak      H : H Wlodarczyk,Oskar        6
 9 Charmeteau,Sven        H : H Sroczynski,Maciej       7
10 Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.   H : H Szyszylo,Rafal          8
11 Mueller,Oliver         H : H Dudzinski,Pawel         9
12 Buchal,Stephan         H : H Szadkowski,Kamil       10
Preetzer TSV              0 - 0 SK Zehlendorf            
 2 Pedersen,Steffen       H : H Meister,Jakob           1
 7 Jahncke,Giso           H : H Malek,Daniel            2
 8 Bjerre,Jonas           H : H Lagunow,Raphael         3
10 Schwarz,Frank          H : H Ribic,Kasmir           10
11 Reinecker,Kai          H : H Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich    11
13 Junge,Kai              H : H Kalabic,Faris,Dr.      12
14 Hamann,Carsten         H : H Markwitz,Robert        13
16 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof H : H Merz,Ruediger,Dr.      15
SF Berlin II              0 - 0 Rotation Pankow          
 2 Polzin,Rainer          H : H Rietze,Clemens          1
 3 Ahmadinia,Ebrahim      H : H Dauth,Benjamin          2
 5 Wendt,Jan-Dietrich     H : H Bruchmann,Stephan       3
 6 Nogly,Christoph        H : H Neumeier,Lars           4
 8 Lundin,Jan             H : H Steinhagen,Bernd        6
10 Priebe,Jan             H : H Mueller,Michael         7
13 Brettschneider,Stefan  H : H Guth,Thomas             8
15 Noetzel,Felix          H : H Boetzer,Detlef         10
Tabelle:
 1. SK Norderstedt             8 12  34 
 2. Turm Kiel                  8 10  29 
 3. SK Zehlendorf              8  9  31 
 4. Hamburger SK II            8  9  30½ 
 5. SV Werder Bremen II        8  8  29½ 
 6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     8  7  29½ 
 7. SF Berlin II               8  7  25½ 
 8. Preetzer TSV               8  3  26 
 9. HSK Lister Turm            8  3  24 
10. Rotation Pankow            8  2  21