Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   1. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
19.03.17 17:24:01 Uhr
Nickelhütte Aue           6½-1½ SK Passau                
 1 Papp,Gabor             ½ : ½ Velicka,Petr            1
 2 Prohaszka,Peter        1 : 0 Suran,Jan               2
 3 Meijers,Viesturs       1 : 0 Schwabeneder,Florian    3
 5 Gaponenko,Inna         ½ : ½ Weiss,Christian         4
 6 Eichner,Sebastian      ½ : ½ Hiermann,Dietmar        5
 7 Spiess,Gunter          1 : 0 Testor,Sebastian        6
 8 Londyn,Radek           1 : 0 Hellmayr,Alois          8
10 Wichmann,Cliff         1 : 0 Linhart,Wolfgang       12
Bindlach-Aktionär         4½-3½ SC Garching              
 1 Petr,Martin            ½ : ½ Stocek,Jiri             1
 2 Kriebel,Tadeas         ½ : ½ Loetscher,Roland        3
 3 Neuman,Petr            ½ : ½ Bredl,Harald            4
 4 Cech,Pavel             ½ : ½ Seifert,Volker          5
 5 Wall,Gavin             ½ : ½ Koepke,Christian        6
 7 Krensing,Jan           ½ : ½ Levushkina,Elena        7
 8 Wetscherek,Andreas     1 : 0 Schmitz,Thorsten        8
10 Loew,Gerald            ½ : ½ Dehlinger,Alexander     9
SK König Plauen           4½-3½ SC Erlangen              
 1 Mastrovasilis,Dimitrio 1 : 0 Wenninger,Philipp       1
 3 Plat,Vojtech           1 : 0 Hilverda,Alexander      2
 5 Zawadzka,Jolanta       1 : 0 Klek,Hanna Marie        3
 6 Kunze,Carlo            0 : 1 Miller,Eduard           4
 7 Espig,Lutz             0 : 1 Merkert,Maximilian      5
 8 Kuraszkiewicz,Michael  1 : 0 Liepold,Stefan          6
 9 Schaller,Sven          0 : 1 Walter,Thomas           7
11 Pfretzschner,Roland    ½ : ½ Boettger,Lukas          8
Erfurter SK               5 - 3 SC Forchheim             
 2 Mihok,Oliver           ½ : ½ Jirovsky,Milos          1
 3 Braeuer,Franz          ½ : ½ Jansa,Vlastimil         2
 4 Votava,Jan             ½ : ½ Rupprecht,Andreas       3
 5 Haba,Petr              1 : 0 Ott,Florian             4
 7 Enders,Peter           ½ : ½ Heidrich,Manfred        6
 9 Machelett,Heiko        1 : 0 Doeres,Hans-Juergen     7
12 Casper,Thomas          0 : 1 Schulz,Lukas            8
13 Heinzel,Olaf           1 : 0 Bade,Joern              9
Tabelle:
 1. Nickelhütte Aue            1  2   6½ 
 2. Erfurter SK                1  2   5 
 3. SK König Plauen            1  2   4½ 
 4. Bindlach-Aktionär          1  2   4½ 
 5. SC Garching                1  0   3½ 
 
 
 6. SC Erlangen                1  0   3½ 
 7. SC Forchheim               1  0   3 
 8. SK Passau                  1  0   1½ 
 9. BAD Mergentheim            0  0   0 
10. BCA Augsburg               0  0   0