Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
19.03.17 17:24:01 Uhr
SK Passau                 3½-4½ Bindlach-Aktionär        
 1 Velicka,Petr           ½ : ½ Petr,Martin             1
 2 Suran,Jan              ½ : ½ Kriebel,Tadeas          2
 3 Schwabeneder,Florian   ½ : ½ Neuman,Petr             3
 4 Weiss,Christian        ½ : ½ Cech,Pavel              4
 5 Hiermann,Dietmar       ½ : ½ Wall,Gavin              5
 6 Testor,Sebastian       0 : 1 Krensing,Jan            7
 8 Hellmayr,Alois         ½ : ½ Wetscherek,Andreas      8
12 Linhart,Wolfgang       ½ : ½ Loew,Gerald            10
SC Garching               3 - 5 Nickelhütte Aue          
 1 Stocek,Jiri            ½ : ½ Papp,Gabor              1
 3 Loetscher,Roland       ½ : ½ Prohaszka,Peter         2
 4 Bredl,Harald           0 : 1 Meijers,Viesturs        3
 5 Seifert,Volker         ½ : ½ Slobodjan,Roman         4
 6 Koepke,Christian       ½ : ½ Gaponenko,Inna          5
 7 Levushkina,Elena       ½ : ½ Eichner,Sebastian       6
 8 Schmitz,Thorsten       0 : 1 Spiess,Gunter           7
 9 Dehlinger,Alexander    ½ : ½ Londyn,Radek            8
BAD Mergentheim           3 - 5 BCA Augsburg             
 1 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav   ½ : ½ Rozentalis,Eduardas     1
 3 Karpatchev,Aleksandr   1 : 0 Kulaots,Kaido           2
 4 Gasthofer,Alexander    0 : 1 Arnaudov,G. Petar       3
 5 Ivanov,Mikail          ½ : ½ Nestorovic,Nikola       4
 6 Rakotomaharo,Fy Antena ½ : ½ Pitl,Gregory            5
 7 Panzalovic,Srdjan      0 : 1 Stankovic,Milos         6
 8 Raps,Johannes          0 : 1 Schmittdiel,Eckhard     7
11 Gross,Willi,Dr.        ½ : ½ Kukov,Velislav          8
SC Erlangen               3½-4½ Erfurter SK              
 1 Wenninger,Philipp      0 : 1 Mihok,Oliver            2
 2 Hilverda,Alexander     ½ : ½ Braeuer,Franz           3
 3 Klek,Hanna Marie       ½ : ½ Votava,Jan              4
 4 Miller,Eduard          ½ : ½ Haba,Petr               5
 5 Merkert,Maximilian     0 : 1 Enders,Peter            7
 6 Liepold,Stefan         1 : 0 Machelett,Heiko         9
 7 Walter,Thomas          ½ : ½ Casper,Thomas          12
 8 Boettger,Lukas         ½ : ½ Heinzel,Olaf           13
SC Forchheim              4½-3½ SK König Plauen          
 1 Jirovsky,Milos         ½ : ½ Mastrovasilis,Dimitrio  1
 2 Jansa,Vlastimil        ½ : ½ Plat,Vojtech            3
 3 Rupprecht,Andreas      ½ : ½ Zawadzka,Jolanta        5
 4 Ott,Florian            1 : 0 Kunze,Carlo             6
 6 Heidrich,Manfred       ½ : ½ Kuraszkiewicz,Michael   8
 7 Doeres,Hans-Juergen    ½ : ½ Schaller,Sven           9
 8 Schulz,Lukas           0 : 1 Sandner,Gunter         10
 9 Bade,Joern             1 : 0 Pfretzschner,Roland    11
Tabelle:
 1. Nickelhütte Aue            2  4  11½ 
 2. Erfurter SK                2  4   9½ 
 3. Bindlach-Aktionär          2  4   9 
 4. SK König Plauen            2  2   8 
 5. SC Forchheim               2  2   7½ 
 6. BCA Augsburg               1  2   5 
 7. SC Erlangen                2  0   7 
 8. SC Garching                2  0   6½ 
 9. SK Passau                  2  0   5 
10. BAD Mergentheim            1  0   3