Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   3. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
19.02.17 18:00:13 Uhr
BCA Augsburg              5½-2½ SC Erlangen              
 1 Rozentalis,Eduardas    1 : 0 Wenninger,Philipp       1
 3 Arnaudov,G. Petar      ½ : ½ Hilverda,Alexander      2
 4 Nestorovic,Nikola      ½ : ½ Klek,Hanna Marie        3
 5 Pitl,Gregory           1 : 0 Miller,Eduard           4
 6 Stankovic,Milos        ½ : ½ Merkert,Maximilian      5
 7 Schmittdiel,Eckhard    0 : 1 Liepold,Stefan          6
 8 Kukov,Velislav         1 : 0 Walter,Thomas           7
10 Lipok,Christoph        1 : 0 Boettger,Lukas          8
BAD Mergentheim           3½-4½ SC Forchheim             
 1 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav   ½ : ½ Jirovsky,Milos          1
 3 Karpatchev,Aleksandr   1 : 0 Rupprecht,Andreas       3
 4 Gasthofer,Alexander    0 : 1 Ott,Florian             4
 5 Ivanov,Mikail          1 : 0 Heidrich,Manfred        6
 7 Panzalovic,Srdjan      ½ : ½ Doeres,Hans-Juergen     7
 8 Raps,Johannes          0 : 1 Schulz,Lukas            8
10 Gasthofer,Viktor       0 : 1 Bade,Joern              9
11 Gross,Willi,Dr.        ½ : ½ Auburger,Philipp       15
Bindlach-Aktionär         3 - 5 Erfurter SK              
 1 Petr,Martin            ½ : ½ Braeuer,Franz           3
 2 Kriebel,Tadeas         0 : 1 Votava,Jan              4
 3 Neuman,Petr            1 : 0 Enders,Peter            7
 4 Cech,Pavel             0 : 1 Mueller,Matthias        8
 5 Wall,Gavin             1 : 0 Machelett,Heiko         9
 7 Krensing,Jan           0 : 1 Troyke,Christian       11
10 Loew,Gerald            0 : 1 Casper,Thomas          12
12 Delitzsch,Juergen      ½ : ½ Steinacker,Alex        15
Nickelhütte Aue           6½-1½ SK König Plauen          
 1 Papp,Gabor             1 : 0 Plat,Vojtech            3
 2 Prohaszka,Peter        1 : 0 Kunze,Carlo             6
 3 Meijers,Viesturs       1 : 0 Espig,Lutz              7
 4 Slobodjan,Roman        ½ : ½ Kuraszkiewicz,Michael   8
 5 Gaponenko,Inna         1 : 0 Schaller,Sven           9
 6 Eichner,Sebastian      1 : 0 Sandner,Gunter         10
 7 Spiess,Gunter          1 : 0 Pfretzschner,Roland    11
14 Jurasek,Miroslav       0 : 1 Hoerr,Matthias         12
Tabelle:
 1. Nickelhütte Aue            3  6  18 
 2. Erfurter SK                3  6  14½ 
 3. Bindlach-Aktionär          3  4  12 
 4. SC Forchheim               3  4  12 
 5. BCA Augsburg               2  4  10½ 
 
 
 6. SK König Plauen            3  2   9½ 
 7. SC Erlangen                3  0   9½ 
 8. BAD Mergentheim            2  0   6½ 
 9. SC Garching                2  0   6½ 
10. SK Passau                  2  0   5