Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
04.12.16 18:05:52 Uhr
SC Erlangen               4½-3½ BAD Mergentheim          
 1 Wenninger,Philipp      1 : 0 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav    1
 2 Hilverda,Alexander     1 : 0 Karpatchev,Aleksandr    3
 3 Klek,Hanna Marie       1 : 0 Gasthofer,Alexander     4
 4 Miller,Eduard          0 : 1 Ivanov,Mikail           5
 5 Merkert,Maximilian     0 : 1 Panzalovic,Srdjan       7
 6 Liepold,Stefan         0 : 1 Raps,Johannes           8
 7 Walter,Thomas          ½ : ½ Gasthofer,Viktor       10
 8 Boettger,Lukas         1 : 0 Gross,Willi,Dr.        11
SC Forchheim              2½-5½ SK Göggingen             
 1 Jirovsky,Milos         ½ : ½ Rozentalis,Eduardas     1
 3 Rupprecht,Andreas      0 : 1 Arnaudov,G. Petar       3
 4 Ott,Florian            0 : 1 Nestorovic,Nikola       4
 6 Heidrich,Manfred       ½ : ½ Pitl,Gregory            5
 7 Doeres,Hans-Juergen    ½ : ½ Stankovic,Milos         6
 8 Schulz,Lukas           0 : 1 Schmittdiel,Eckhard     7
 9 Bade,Joern             ½ : ½ Kukov,Velislav          8
15 Auburger,Philipp       ½ : ½ Lipok,Christoph        10
SK Passau                 3 - 5 SC Garching              
 1 Velicka,Petr           0 : 1 Stocek,Jiri             1
 2 Suran,Jan              ½ : ½ Bredl,Harald            4
 3 Schwabeneder,Florian   1 : 0 Seifert,Volker          5
 5 Hiermann,Dietmar       0 : 1 Koepke,Christian        6
 6 Testor,Sebastian       ½ : ½ Levushkina,Elena        7
 7 Pflug,Matthias         ½ : ½ Schmitz,Thorsten        8
 8 Hellmayr,Alois         ½ : ½ Ruecker,Benjamin       11
12 Linhart,Wolfgang       0 : 1 Schleich,Markus        12
Erfurter SK               4 - 4 Nickelhütte Aue          
 3 Braeuer,Franz          ½ : ½ Papp,Gabor              1
 4 Votava,Jan             ½ : ½ Prohaszka,Peter         2
 7 Enders,Peter           0 : 1 Meijers,Viesturs        3
 8 Mueller,Matthias       ½ : ½ Slobodjan,Roman         4
 9 Machelett,Heiko        ½ : ½ Gaponenko,Inna          5
11 Troyke,Christian       ½ : ½ Eichner,Sebastian       6
12 Casper,Thomas          ½ : ½ Spiess,Gunter           7
15 Steinacker,Alex        1 : 0 Jurasek,Miroslav       14
SK König Plauen           4½-3½ Bindlach-Aktionär        
 3 Plat,Vojtech           0 : 1 Petr,Martin             1
 6 Kunze,Carlo            0 : 1 Kriebel,Tadeas          2
 7 Espig,Lutz             0 : 1 Neuman,Petr             3
 8 Kuraszkiewicz,Michael  1 : 0 Cech,Pavel              4
 9 Schaller,Sven          1 : 0 Wall,Gavin              5
10 Sandner,Gunter         ½ : ½ Krensing,Jan            7
11 Pfretzschner,Roland    1 : 0 Loew,Gerald            10
12 Hoerr,Matthias         1 : 0 Delitzsch,Juergen      12
Tabelle:
 1. Nickelhütte Aue            4  7  22 
 2. Erfurter SK                4  7  18½ 
 3. SK Göggingen               3  6  16 
 4. Bindlach-Aktionär          4  4  15½ 
 5. SC Forchheim               4  4  14½ 
 6. SK König Plauen            4  4  14 
 7. SC Erlangen                4  2  14 
 8. SC Garching                3  2  11½ 
 9. BAD Mergentheim            3  0  10 
10. SK Passau                  3  0   8