Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   1. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz          3 - 5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   
 2 Kosten,Anthony C       - : + Neiksans,Arturs         1
 3 Dann,Matthias          0 : 1 Horvath,Adam            3
 6 Balcerak,Jakob         0 : 1 Meskovs,Nikita          5
 8 Schenderowitsch,Michae 1 : 0 Kovacs,Gabor            7
 9 Krivonosov,Oleg        ½ : ½ Nemeth,Miklos           8
10 Lanka,Zigurds          ½ : ½ Csonka,Attila Istvan   12
11 Goebel,Constantin      ½ : ½ Commercon,Simon        13
14 Kienast,Joerg          ½ : ½ Flierl,Pascal          14
OSG Baden Baden II        3 - 5 SC Untergrombach         
 1 Heimann,Andreas        ½ : ½ Spirin,Oleg             5
 2 Schmaltz,Roland        1 : 0 Vatter,Hans-Joachim     6
 3 Mutschnik,Illya        ½ : ½ Fuchs,Heinz             7
 4 Dinger,Florian         0 : 1 Schneider,Bernd         9
 5 Schwarz,Michael        ½ : ½ Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    10
 6 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket 0 : 1 Cofman,Veaceslav       12
 7 Fiderer,Lukas          0 : 1 Kountz,Jochen          13
 8 Reefschlaeger,Helmut,D ½ : ½ Krieger,Markus         15
SV Hofheim                5½-2½ SC Eppingen              
 2 Schroeder,Jan-Christia 1 : 0 Breder,Dennis           2
 3 Savchenko,Stanislav    1 : 0 Noe,Christopher         3
 4 Ginsburg,Gennadi       ½ : ½ Yankelevich,Lev         4
 6 Lobzhanidze,Davit      ½ : ½ Medvegy,Zoltan          6
 7 Gurevich,Vladimir      0 : 1 Hacker,Jonas            8
 8 Zude,Erik,Dr.          1 : 0 Raupp,Thomas           10
 9 Zude,Arno              1 : 0 Gibicar,Danijel        11
11 Brendel,Oliver         ½ : ½ Dudek,Richard          12
SC Brombach               4½-3½ SC Viernheim             
 1 Georgiadis,Ioannis     ½ : ½ Fedorchuk,Sergey        1
 2 Brunner,Nicolas        ½ : ½ Tarlev,Konstantin       3
 3 Toth,Bela              ½ : ½ Abergel,Thal            4
 4 Jaeggi,Dorian          ½ : ½ Beikert,Guenther,Dr.    6
 5 Haag,Gregor            ½ : ½ Mandel,Andreas          8
 7 Ruefenacht,Matthias    1 : 0 Jacob,Volker           10
 8 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.  0 : 1 Mueller,Michael        11
10 Xheladini,Mahmut       1 : 0 Martin,Stefan          13
SK Landau                 2½-5½ TSV Schönaich            
 1 Becking,Stephan        0 : 1 Volke,Karsten           2
 2 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin    0 : 1 Saric,Ante              3
 3 Silber,Henning         0 : 1 Bosiocic,Marin          4
 4 Leuranguer,Yannick     0 : 1 Bunzmann,Dimitrij       7
 5 Baerwinkel,Tobias      1 : 0 Plenca,Julijan          8
 6 Lang,Torsten           ½ : ½ Fischer,Sebastian      10
 7 Moeldner,Juergen       ½ : ½ Schnadt,Florian        12
 8 Bernhardt,Rolf         ½ : ½ Kuebler,Marcus         14
Tabelle:
 1. TSV Schönaich              1  2   5½ 
 2. SV Hofheim                 1  2   5½ 
 3. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     1  2   5 
 4. SC Untergrombach           1  2   5 
 5. SC Brombach                1  2   4½ 
 6. SC Viernheim               1  0   3½ 
 7. OSG Baden Baden II         1  0   3 
 8. TSV Schott Mainz           1  0   3 
 9. SC Eppingen                1  0   2½ 
10. SK Landau                  1  0   2½