Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim    3 - 5 TSV Schönaich            
 3 Horvath,Adam           ½ : ½ Volke,Karsten           2
 4 Ruck,Robert            0 : 1 Saric,Ante              3
 6 Kantans,Toms           0 : 1 Plenca,Julijan          8
 7 Kovacs,Gabor           ½ : ½ Fischer,Sebastian      10
13 Commercon,Simon        0 : 1 Reck,Moritz            11
14 Flierl,Pascal          1 : 0 Schnadt,Florian        12
15 Theel,Thomas           ½ : ½ Steinhart,Christoph    13
16 Gellendin,Ingo         ½ : ½ Kuebler,Marcus         14
SC Viernheim              6½-1½ SK Landau                
 1 Fedorchuk,Sergey       ½ : ½ Becking,Stephan         1
 2 Maze,Sebastien         1 : 0 Silber,Henning          3
 3 Tarlev,Konstantin      1 : 0 Leuranguer,Yannick      4
 4 Abergel,Thal           ½ : ½ Lang,Torsten            6
 5 Libiszewski,Fabien     1 : 0 Bernhardt,Rolf          8
 6 Beikert,Guenther,Dr.   1 : 0 Silber,Gerhard         10
 8 Mandel,Andreas         ½ : ½ Lang,Matthias          14
10 Jacob,Volker           1 : 0 Schmidt,Justus         17
SC Eppingen               5½-2½ SC Brombach              
 1 Acs,Peter              ½ : ½ Georgiadis,Ioannis      1
 2 Breder,Dennis          1 : 0 Brunner,Nicolas         2
 3 Noe,Christopher        1 : 0 Jaeggi,Dorian           4
 4 Yankelevich,Lev        ½ : ½ Haag,Gregor             5
 6 Medvegy,Zoltan         1 : 0 Ruefenacht,Matthias     7
 7 Guliyev,Namig          1 : 0 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.   8
 8 Hacker,Jonas           ½ : ½ Erismann,Peter         13
11 Gibicar,Danijel        0 : 1 Pfau,Michael           16
SC Untergrombach          2½-5½ SV Hofheim               
 4 Maier,Christian        0 : 1 Schroeder,Jan-Christia  2
 5 Spirin,Oleg            ½ : ½ Lobzhanidze,Davit       6
 6 Vatter,Hans-Joachim    0 : 1 Gurevich,Vladimir       7
 7 Fuchs,Heinz            0 : 1 Zude,Erik,Dr.           8
 9 Schneider,Bernd        ½ : ½ Zude,Arno               9
10 Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    ½ : ½ Weber,Ulrich           10
12 Cofman,Veaceslav       ½ : ½ Brendel,Oliver         11
16 Jonitz,Jens            ½ : ½ Armbruster,Alexander   12
TSV Schott Mainz          3 - 5 OSG Baden Baden II       
 3 Dann,Matthias          0 : 1 Heimann,Andreas         1
 6 Balcerak,Jakob         ½ : ½ Schmaltz,Roland         2
 8 Schenderowitsch,Michae 0 : 1 Mutschnik,Illya         3
11 Goebel,Constantin      ½ : ½ Schwarz,Michael         5
12 Gohil,Harry            1 : 0 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket  6
13 Bewersdorff,Oliver     1 : 0 Fiderer,Lukas           7
14 Kienast,Joerg          0 : 1 Riff,Jean-Noel         11
15 Seidler,Lukas          0 : 1 Genzling,Alain         12
Tabelle:
 1. SV Hofheim                 2  4  11 
 2. TSV Schönaich              2  4  10½ 
 3. SC Viernheim               2  2  10 
 4. OSG Baden Baden II         2  2   8 
 5. SC Eppingen                2  2   8 
 6. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     2  2   8 
 7. SC Untergrombach           2  2   7½ 
 8. SC Brombach                2  2   7 
 9. TSV Schott Mainz           2  0   6 
10. SK Landau                  2  0   4