Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Griesheim SC Emmendingen
3 Bulski, Krzysztof 0 : 1 Rausis, Igors, Dr. 3
4 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Hera, Imre 4
5 Jarmula, Lukasz ½ : ½ Baklan, Vladimir 5
6 Walter, Stefan 0 : 1 Shevchenko, Kirill 6
7 Baskin, Robert ½ : ½ Korpa, Bence 7
10 Keller, Peter 0 : 1 Sokolov, Andrei 8
13 Nothnagel, Marian Can ½ : ½ Cvitan, Ognjen 9
15 de Visser, Leon ½ : ½ Vatter, Hans-Joachim 16
 
SC Heusenstamm 5 3 OSG Baden Baden II
1 Sadzikowski, Daniel ½ : ½ Gledura, Benjamin 2
2 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Gozzoli, Yannick 4
3 Wieczorek, Oskar ½ : ½ Halkias, Stelios 5
4 Poetsch, Hagen ½ : ½ Bellahcene, Bilel 6
6 Krejci, Jan ½ : ½ Riff, Jean-Noel 7
7 Klekowski, Maciej ½ : ½ Burri, Quentin 8
9 Weichhold, Pawel 1 : 0 Schmaltz, Roland 9
10 Barski, Radoslaw 1 : 0 Mutschnik, Illya 11
 
SC Böblingen 2 6 TSV Schönaich
1 Gaehwiler, Gabriel ½ : ½ Bosiocic, Marin 2
3 Kuklin, Valentin 0 : 1 Saric, Ante 4
4 Vujic, Branimir 0 : 1 Hirneise, Tobias 5
5 Ortmann, David 0 : 1 Volke, Karsten 7
6 Tran, Thanh Kien 0 : 1 Plenca, Jadranko 8
7 Schuh, Karsten 0 : 1 Hirneise, Jens 9
8 Bauer, Peter ½ : ½ Plenca, Julijan 10
10 Schwab, Matthias 1 : 0 Koelle, Tobias 17
 
SC Viernheim SC Untergrombach
4 Amin, Bassem, Dr. ½ : ½ Brunner, Nicolas 1
5 Smirin, Ilia ½ : ½ Velten, Paul 2
6 Kovalenko, Igor 1 : 0 Maier, Christian 5
7 Anton Guijarro, David ½ : ½ Fuchs, Heinz 7
9 Maze, Sebastien 1 : 0 Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. 8
10 Libiszewski, Fabien 1 : 0 Schneider, Bernd 9
13 Beikert, Guenther, Dr. 1 : 0 Cofman, Veaceslav 10
15 Meinhardt, Maximilian 1 : 0 Florea, Dan 12
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Eppingen
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Breder, Dennis 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Noe, Christopher 3
3 Dittmar, Peter 0 : 1 Mesaros, Florian 4
4 Legde, Georg 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 5
5 Peter, Sebastien 0 : 1 Hacker, Jonas 9
7 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Bilchinski, Anton 11
9 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Gibicar, Danijel 12
10 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Hamid, Emran 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Viernheim 2 4 12½ 51
2. SC Emmendingen 2 4 10 44
3. SC Heusenstamm 2 2   8½ 37½
4. OSG Baden Baden II 2 2   8 39½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2   7½ 36
6. SC Eppingen 2 2   7½ 30½
7. TSV Schönaich 1 2   6 30
8. SV Griesheim 2 0   5½ 23
9. SC Untergrombach 2 0   4½ 26½
10. SC Böblingen 1 0   2   6