Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   3. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
OSG Baden Baden II        3½-4½ SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   
 1 Heimann,Andreas        1 : 0 Horvath,Adam            3
 2 Schmaltz,Roland        0 : 1 Meskovs,Nikita          5
 3 Mutschnik,Illya        ½ : ½ Kovacs,Gabor            7
 4 Dinger,Florian         0 : 1 Nemeth,Miklos           8
 5 Schwarz,Michael        ½ : ½ Bratanov,Zsivko         9
 6 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket ½ : ½ Csonka,Attila Istvan   12
 7 Fiderer,Lukas          ½ : ½ Commercon,Simon        13
 8 Reefschlaeger,Helmut,D ½ : ½ Flierl,Pascal          14
SV Hofheim                3½-4½ TSV Schott Mainz         
 1 Volokitin,Andrei       0 : 1 Dann,Matthias           3
 2 Schroeder,Jan-Christia 0 : 1 Lobron,Eric             4
 4 Ginsburg,Gennadi       0 : 1 Cicak,Slavko            5
 7 Gurevich,Vladimir      ½ : ½ Balcerak,Jakob          6
 8 Zude,Erik,Dr.          ½ : ½ Schenderowitsch,Michae  8
 9 Zude,Arno              ½ : ½ Goebel,Constantin      11
10 Weber,Ulrich           1 : 0 Kienast,Joerg          14
14 Pirrot,Dieter          1 : 0 Seidler,Lukas          15
SC Brombach               3 - 5 SC Untergrombach         
 1 Georgiadis,Ioannis     0 : 1 Rogic,Davor             1
 2 Brunner,Nicolas        1 : 0 Rusev,Krasimir          2
 4 Jaeggi,Dorian          0 : 1 Bojkov,Dejan            3
 5 Haag,Gregor            0 : 1 Maier,Christian         4
 7 Ruefenacht,Matthias    ½ : ½ Spirin,Oleg             5
 8 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.  ½ : ½ Vatter,Hans-Joachim     6
10 Xheladini,Mahmut       1 : 0 Fuchs,Heinz             7
11 Stolle,Volker          0 : 1 Schneider,Bernd         9
SK Landau                 2 - 6 SC Eppingen              
 2 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin    0 : 1 Acs,Peter               1
 3 Silber,Henning         ½ : ½ Breder,Dennis           2
 4 Leuranguer,Yannick     ½ : ½ Noe,Christopher         3
 5 Baerwinkel,Tobias      0 : 1 Yankelevich,Lev         4
 6 Lang,Torsten           0 : 1 Medvegy,Zoltan          6
 7 Moeldner,Juergen       0 : 1 Hacker,Jonas            8
 8 Bernhardt,Rolf         0 : 1 Gibicar,Danijel        11
14 Lang,Matthias          1 : 0 Dudek,Richard          12
TSV Schönaich             5½-2½ SC Viernheim             
 1 Predojevic,Borki       ½ : ½ Fedorchuk,Sergey        1
 2 Volke,Karsten          0 : 1 Tarlev,Konstantin       3
 3 Saric,Ante             1 : 0 Beikert,Guenther,Dr.    6
 4 Bosiocic,Marin         1 : 0 Jacob,Volker           10
 5 Vishnu Prasanna. V     1 : 0 Mueller,Michael        11
 6 Plenca,Jadranko        1 : 0 Martin,Stefan          13
 8 Plenca,Julijan         1 : 0 Schmidt,Stefan         14
11 Reck,Moritz            0 : 1 Golf,Ekkehard          15
Tabelle:
 1. TSV Schönaich              3  6  16 
 2. SV Hofheim                 3  4  14½ 
 3. SC Eppingen                3  4  14 
 4. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     3  4  12½ 
 5. SC Untergrombach           3  4  12½ 
 6. SC Viernheim               3  2  12½ 
 7. OSG Baden Baden II         3  2  11½ 
 8. TSV Schott Mainz           3  2  10½ 
 9. SC Brombach                3  2  10 
10. SK Landau                  3  0   6