Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   9. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:58 Uhr
SC Emmendingen            5½-2½ SC Eppingen              
 2 Baklan,Vladimir        ½ : ½ Breder,Dennis           2
 4 Rausis,Igors,Dr.       1 : 0 Noe,Christopher         3
 6 Sokolov,Andrei         ½ : ½ Yankelevich,Lev         4
 8 Korpa,Bence            ½ : ½ Guliyev,Namig           6
 9 Shevchenko,Kirill      1 : 0 Hacker,Jonas           10
11 Lodici,Lorenzo         0 : 1 Gibicar,Danijel        12
13 Weidemann,Joerg        1 : 0 Bay,Nicolai            15
17 Rahnfeld,Jens          1 : 0 Reimold,Jonas          16
SC Untergrombach          5½-2½ TSV Schönaich            
 2 Brunner,Nicolas        1 : 0 Ivanisevic,Ivan         1
 5 Spirin,Oleg            ½ : ½ Volke,Karsten           7
 6 Maier,Christian        ½ : ½ Menezes,Christoph       9
 8 Schneider,Bernd        ½ : ½ Fischer,Sebastian      12
 9 Cofman,Veaceslav       1 : 0 Reck,Moritz            13
10 Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    1 : 0 Schnadt,Florian        14
11 Fuchs,Heinz            1 : 0 Steinhart,Christoph    15
12 Vatter,Hans-Joachim    0 : 1 Kuebler,Marcus         16
Caissa Schwarzenbach      1 - 7 SF Deizisau              
 2 Frischmann,Rick        0 : 1 Krasenkow,Michal        5
 4 Oberhofer,Andre        0 : 1 Dautov,Rustem           6
 5 Fries,Frederik         ½ : ½ Lagarde,Maxime          8
 6 Wild,Achim             0 : 1 Graf,Alexander          9
 7 Weller,Manuel          0 : 1 Demuth,Adrien          10
 8 Tabatt,Hendrik         ½ : ½ Zilka,Stepan           11
 9 Grewenig,Jan           0 : 1 Schlosser,Philipp      12
10 Gress,Alexander        0 : 1 Naiditsch,Yuliya       14
TSV Schott Mainz          2½-5½ SC Heusenstamm           
 3 Lobron,Eric            ½ : ½ Sadzikowski,Daniel      1
 4 Dann,Matthias          ½ : ½ Wieczorek,Oskar         2
 7 Balcerak,Jakob         ½ : ½ Zuyev,Igor              3
 8 Schenderowitsch,Michae 0 : 1 Weichhold,Pawel         4
10 Gohil,Harry            0 : 1 Barski,Radoslaw         5
11 Bewersdorff,Oliver     ½ : ½ Solonar,Stefan          6
13 Lisanti,Andre          0 : 1 Klundt,Klaus            7
16 Siebenhaar,Erich       ½ : ½ von Rahden,Arvid       11
SC Viernheim              4½-3½ SF Schöneck              
 7 Fedorchuk,Sergey       ½ : ½ Polak,Tomas             1
 8 Maze,Sebastien         1 : 0 Poetsch,Hagen           3
 9 Tarlev,Konstantin      ½ : ½ Konopka,Michal          6
11 Beikert,Guenther,Dr.   ½ : ½ Marchio,Enrico          7
13 Meinhardt,Maximilian   ½ : ½ Nazarenus,Moritz        9
14 Markert,Malte          1 : 0 Meyer,Kai-Christian    11
15 Mandel,Andreas         ½ : ½ Meyer-Cording,Claus,Dr 15
17 Gottschall,Lorenz      0 : 1 Everett,Elijah         17
Tabelle:
 1. SF Deizisau                9 18  58 
 2. SC Viernheim               9 14  46½ 
 3. SC Emmendingen             9 12  42 
 4. SC Heusenstamm             9 12  40½ 
 5. SC Eppingen                9 10  37½ 
 6. TSV Schönaich              9  8  33 
 7. TSV Schott Mainz           9  6  33 
 8. SC Untergrombach           9  6  30½ 
 9. SF Schöneck                9  2  22 
10. Caissa Schwarzenbach       9  2  17