Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Bundesliga   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 16:01:28 Uhr
SV Hockenheim             6½-1½ FC Bayern München        
 3 Wagner,Dennis          ½ : ½ Bischoff,Klaus          3
 5 Balogh,Csaba           1 : 0 Schenk,Andreas          4
 7 Buhmann,Rainer         ½ : ½ Fedorovsky,Michael      5
 8 Baramidze,David        ½ : ½ Dragnev,Valentin        7
 9 Banusz,Tamas           1 : 0 Belezky,Alexander       8
10 Braun,Arik             1 : 0 Reich,Thomas           10
14 Paehtz,Elisabeth       1 : 0 Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr. 15
15 Boguslavskyy,Oleg      1 : 0 Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.  16
SV Griesheim              3 - 5 OSG Baden Baden          
 1 Klekowski,Maciej       0 : 1 Shirov,Alexei           7
 2 Bulski,Krzysztof       ½ : ½ Bacrot,Etienne          8
 5 Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw  ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons,Francisco  9
 6 Chabanon,Jean-Luc      1 : 0 Naiditsch,Arkadij      10
 7 Izsak,Gyula            0 : 1 Nielsen,Peter Heine    13
 9 Farago,Ivan            ½ : ½ Meier,Georg            14
11 Baskin,Robert          ½ : ½ Gustafsson,Jan         15
12 Walter,Stefan          0 : 1 Schlosser,Philipp      16
SG Solingen               6 - 2 Erfurter SK              
 3 Rapport,Richard        ½ : ½ Romanov,Evgeny          1
 4 Ragger,Markus          ½ : ½ Vovk,Andrey             2
 5 L'Ami,Erwin            1 : 0 Mihok,Oliver            3
 6 Van Kampen,Robin       ½ : ½ Kuczynski,Robert        6
 7 Smeets,Jan             ½ : ½ Braeuer,Franz           7
 9 Nikolic,Predrag        1 : 0 Enders,Peter            9
10 Jussupow,Artur         1 : 0 Troyke,Christian       11
11 Naumann,Alexander      1 : 0 Casper,Thomas          12
SG Trier                 3 - 5 SK Schwäbisch Hall       
 1 Erdos,Viktor           ½ : ½ Li,Chao                 2
 3 Parligras,Mircea-Emili ½ : ½ Gharamian,Tigran        6
 4 Graf,Felix             0 : 1 Postny,Evgeny           7
 5 Jaracz,Pawel           0 : 1 Cornette,Matthieu       8
 6 Cyborowski,Lukasz      0 : 1 Michalik,Peter          9
 7 Bobras,Piotr           1 : 0 Bai,Jinshi             11
 8 Haslinger,Stewart G    0 : 1 Wirig,Anthony          12
10 Gonda,Laszlo           1 : 0 Zeller,Frank           14
Hamburger SK              3½-4½ SV Mülheim Nord          
 2 Bauer,Christian        ½ : ½ Tregubov,Pavel V.       5
 3 Kempinski,Robert       0 : 1 Fridman,Daniel          6
 5 Svane,Rasmus           ½ : ½ Landa,Konstantin        7
 6 Ernst,Sipke            ½ : ½ Ducarmon,Quinten        9
 7 Hansen,Sune Berg       ½ : ½ Berelowitsch,Alexander 10
 8 Ftacnik,Lubomir        ½ : ½ Levin,Felix            11
 9 Lampert,Jonas          ½ : ½ Hausrath,Daniel        12
11 Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fe ½ : ½ Feygin,Michael         13
SK Norderstedt            1½-6½ SC Hansa Dortmund        
 4 Kopylov,Michael        0 : 1 Donchenko,Alexander     1
 6 Krause,Benedict        0 : 1 Markus,Robert           4
 7 Powierski,Emil         ½ : ½ Hera,Imre               5
 8 Michna,Marta           ½ : ½ Tari,Aryan              6
10 Jochens,Arne           0 : 1 Berg,Emanuel            7
11 Michna,Christian       0 : 1 Mons,Léon               9
13 Meyer,Falko            0 : 1 Zelbel,Patrick         10
14 Kahlert,Thomas         ½ : ½ Korpa,Bence            12
Schachfreunde Berlin      2 - 6 SK Turm Emsdetten        
 2 Vocaturo,Daniele       0 : 1 Dubov,Daniil            1
 3 Kraemer,Martin         ½ : ½ Swiercz,Dariusz         2
 4 Schneider,Ilja         0 : 1 Mchedlishvili,Mikheil   5
 5 Mista,Aleksander       0 : 1 Spoelman,Wouter         6
 8 Dvirnyy,Daniyyl        ½ : ½ Van Foreest,Jorden      8
 9 Sprenger,Jan Michael,D ½ : ½ Janssen,Ruud           12
10 Lauber,Arnd            ½ : ½ Zumsande,Martin        14
14 Thiede,Lars            0 : 1 Richter,Christian      15
USV Dresden               3½-4½ SV Werder Bremen         
 1 Eljanov,Pavel          ½ : ½ Areshchenko,Alexander   2
 2 Almasi,Zoltan          ½ : ½ Efimenko,Zahar          4
 4 Bartel,Mateusz         ½ : ½ Hracek,Zbynek           7
 5 Socko,Bartosz          1 : 0 Nyback,Tomi             8
 7 Maiwald,Jens-Uwe       0 : 1 Babula,Vlastimil        9
11 Loxine,Jakov           ½ : ½ Smerdon,David          10
12 Neef,Maximilian        0 : 1 Werle,Jan              11
18 Moehn,Hans             ½ : ½ Fish,Gennadij          13
Tabelle:
 1. SC Hansa Dortmund          2  4  12 
 2. SK Turm Emsdetten          2  4  11½ 
 3. SV Mülheim Nord            2  4  11 
 4. OSG Baden Baden            2  4  11 
 5. SG Solingen                2  4  10½ 
 6. SV Werder Bremen           2  4  10½ 
 7. SK Schwäbisch Hall         2  2   8½ 
 8. SV Hockenheim              2  2   8½ 
 
 
 9. FC Bayern München          2  2   6½ 
10. SG Trier                  2  1   7 
11. Erfurter SK                2  1   6 
12. USV Dresden                2  0   6 
13. Hamburger SK               2  0   6 
14. SV Griesheim               2  0   6 
15. Schachfreunde Berlin       2  0   4 
16. SK Norderstedt             2  0   3