Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

TuRa Harksheide 0 6 SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 Endress, Anna 0 : 1 Atalik, Ekaterina 4
3 Sherif, Amina 0 : 1 Daulyte, Deimante 5
5 Wächter, Nathalie 0 : 1 Milliet, Sophie 7
6 Polert, Annika 0 : 1 Vojinovic, Jovana 11
7 Rosmait, Emily 0 : 1 Ambartsumova, Karina 12
8 Köhler, Inken 0 : 1 Mütsch, Annmarie 14
 
Hamburger SK von 1830 SF Deizisau
2 Pähtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Naiditsch, Yuliya 1
3 Socko, Monika 1 : 0 Schleining, Zoya 3
6 Hoolt, Sarah 0 : 1 Levushkina, Elena 4
7 Baciu, Diana 0 : 1 Klek, Hanna Marie 5
10 Zahn, Alina 1 : 0 Jelica, Mara 11
12 Scognamiglio, Stefanie ½ : ½ Lauterbach, Ingrid 12
 
OSG Baden-Baden ½ SG Augsburg 1873
6 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Hapala, Lisa 2
8 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 1 : 0 Birkholz, Olga 5
9 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Horvath, Maria 6
10 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 1 : 0 Woniak, Katarzyna, Dr. 7
11 Tammert, Iamze ½ : ½ Amelang, Astrid 8
14 Haussernot, Cecile 1 : 0 Braun, Kristin 11
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2 FC Bayern München
4 Schmidt, Jessica 0 : 1 Dirmeier, Carolin 5
5 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Vidonyak, Nellya 6
7 Kiefhaber, Veronika 0 : 1 Ankerst, Milka 7
8 Wiesner, Paula 1 : 0 Niedermaier, Barbara 8
9 Brendel, Bergit 1 : 0 Spiel, Marianne 9
11 Hund, Sarah 1 : 0 Roos, Karin 12
 
SK Lehrte 1 5 SC Bad Königshofen
1 Sieber, Fiona 1 : 0 Obolentseva, Alexandra 6
2 Krasnodebska, Magdalena 0 : 1 Osmanodja, Filiz 7
3 Schulze, Lara 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatjana 8
6 Zschischang, Marine 0 : 1 Schöne, Maria 9
8 Schulze, Dorothee 0 : 1 Belenkaya, Dina 10
9 Markgraf, Claudia 0 : 1 Frey, Alisa 14
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 1 5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Richterova, Natasa ½ : ½ Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna 2
3 Troyke, Doreen 0 : 1 Kochetkova, Julia 4
4 Müller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Theissl-Pokorna, Regina 5
6 Anisheva, Varvara 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 6
8 v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim, Petra 0 : 1 Korenova, Martina 9
10 Kube, Hannelore ½ : ½ Steinbacher, Claudia 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2 6
2. OSG Baden-Baden 1 2
3. SC Bad Königshofen 1 2 5
4. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2 5
5. Karlsruher SF 1853 1 2 4
6. Hamburger SK von 1830 1 2
7. SF Deizisau 1 0
8. FC Bayern München 1 0 2
9. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 0 1
10. SK Lehrte 1 0 1
11. SG Augsburg 1873 1 0 ½
12. TuRa Harksheide 1 0 0