Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.10.16 17:07:38 Uhr
SF Deizisau               4½-1½ TuRa Harksheide          
 1 Naiditsch, Yuliya      1 : 0 Endress, Anna           1
 3 Schleining, Zoya       ½ : ½ Brandt, Carina          2
 4 Levushkina, Elena      0 : 1 Sherif, Amina           3
 5 Klek, Hanna Marie      1 : 0 Wächter, Nathalie       5
11 Jelica, Mara           1 : 0 Rosmait, Emily          7
12 Lauterbach, Ingrid     1 : 0 Köhler, Inken           8
SK Schwäbisch Hall        3½-2½ Hamburger SK von 1830    
 1 Javakhishvili, Lela    ½ : ½ Pähtz, Elisabeth        2
 4 Atalik, Ekaterina      0 : 1 Socko, Monika           3
 5 Daulyte, Deimante      1 : 0 Hoolt, Sarah            6
 7 Milliet, Sophie        ½ : ½ Baciu, Diana            7
11 Vojinovic, Jovana      1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja           9
12 Ambartsumova, Karina   ½ : ½ Scognamiglio, Stefanie 12
FC Bayern München         1 - 5 OSG Baden-Baden          
 5 Dirmeier, Carolin      0 : 1 Zatonskih, Anna         6
 6 Vidonyak, Nellya       ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket  8
 7 Ankerst, Milka         ½ : ½ Kovalevskaya, Ekaterin  9
 8 Niedermaier, Barbara   0 : 1 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketev 10
 9 Spiel, Marianne        0 : 1 Tammert, Iamze         11
12 Roos, Karin            0 : 1 Haussernot, Cecile     14
SG Augsburg 1873          2 - 4 Karlsruher SF 1853       
 2 Hapala, Lisa           ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jessica        4
 6 Horvath, Maria         0 : 1 Mader, Manuela          5
 7 Woniak, Katarzyna,Dr.  ½ : ½ Kiefhaber, Veronika     7
 8 Amelang, Astrid        ½ : ½ Wiesner, Paula          8
11 Braun, Kristin         ½ : ½ Brendel, Bergit         9
13 Münch, Ursula,Dr.      0 : 1 Hund, Sarah            11
Rodewischer Schachmiezen  5 - 1 SK Lehrte                
 2 Majdan-Gajewska, Joann 1 : 0 Sieber, Fiona           1
 4 Kochetkova, Julia      1 : 0 Krasnodebska, Magdalen  2
 5 Theissl-Pokorna, Regin 1 : 0 Schulze, Lara           3
 6 Lubbe, Melanie         1 : 0 Zschischang, Marine     6
 9 Korenova, Martina      1 : 0 Schulze, Dorothee       8
10 Steinbacher, Claudia   0 : 1 Markgraf, Claudia       9
SC Bad Königshofen        4½-1½ SV Medizin Erfurt        
 6 Obolentseva, Alexandra 0 : 1 Richterova, Natasa      1
 7 Osmanodja, Filiz       1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen          3
 8 Melamed, Tatjana       1 : 0 Müller-Ludwig, Kristin  4
 9 Schöne, Maria          ½ : ½ Anisheva, Varvara       6
10 Belenkaya, Dina        1 : 0 v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,  8
14 Frey, Alisa            1 : 0 Kube, Hannelore        10
Tabelle:
 1. OSG Baden-Baden            2  4  10½ 
 2. Rodewischer Schachmiezen   2  4  10 
 3. SK Schwäbisch Hall         2  4   9½ 
 4. SC Bad Königshofen         2  4   9½ 
 5. Karlsruher SF 1853         2  4   8 
 6. SF Deizisau                2  2   7 
 
 
 7. Hamburger SK von 1830      2  2   6 
 8. FC Bayern München          2  0   3 
 9. SV Medizin Erfurt          2  0   2½ 
10. SG Augsburg 1873           2  0   2½ 
11. SK Lehrte                  2  0   2 
12. TuRa Harksheide            2  0   1½