|
Hamburger SK |
| 4 |
− |
2 |
| SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig |
|
2 |
IM |
2367 |
|
Eline Roebers |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ulrike Rößler |
|
2093 |
WIM |
3 |
5 |
WGM |
2296 |
|
Sarah Papp |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Olga Hincu |
|
2109 |
WFM |
6 |
7 |
WGM |
2242 |
|
Melanie Lubbe |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Evelyn Wagenschütz |
|
2088 |
WIM |
7 |
8 |
WIM |
2234 |
|
Lyubka Genova |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Petra Schulz |
|
1999 |
WFM |
9 |
9 |
WGM |
2231 |
|
Judith Fuchs |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Anita Just |
|
1884 |
WFM |
11 |
11 |
WFM |
2239 |
|
Antonia Ziegenfuß |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Heike Germann |
|
1965 |
WFM |
12 |
|
|
SG Solingen |
| 4 |
− |
2 |
| SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
1 |
IM |
2332 |
|
Inna Gaponenko |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Dana Reizniece-Ozola |
|
2278 |
WGM |
1 |
3 |
FM |
2332 |
|
Machteld van Foreest |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Laura Rogule |
|
2290 |
WGM |
2 |
4 |
WIM |
2283 |
|
Annmarie Mütsch |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ilze Berzina |
|
2177 |
WGM |
3 |
5 |
WIM |
2221 |
|
Inna Agrest |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Agnesa Stepania Ter-Avetisjana |
|
2120 |
WFM |
5 |
7 |
IM |
2317 |
|
Tatiana Kononenko |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Elina Otikova |
|
2073 |
WFM |
6 |
8 |
IM |
2228 |
|
Anna Zozulia |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rebekka Schuster |
|
1879 |
|
9 |
|
|
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
| 6 |
− |
0 |
| SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel |
|
4 |
IM |
2457 |
|
Meri Arabidze |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Alina Rath |
|
2041 |
CM |
2 |
7 |
IM |
2406 |
|
Ekaterina Atalik |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Katerina Bräutigam |
|
2000 |
|
4 |
8 |
IM |
2365 |
|
Ann Matnadze Bujiashvili |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Elisa Stärk |
|
1961 |
|
5 |
11 |
IM |
2362 |
|
Pauline Guichard |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Hanna Greßmann |
|
1987 |
|
6 |
12 |
IM |
2322 |
|
Salome Melia |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Maria Franzenburg |
|
1902 |
|
9 |
14 |
IM |
2381 |
|
Deimante Daulyte-Cornette |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ursula Hielscher |
|
1830 |
|
11 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Deizisau |
| 3 |
− |
3 |
| TuRa Harksheide |
|
1 |
WGM |
2294 |
|
Hanna Marie Klek |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Julia Antolak |
|
2309 |
WGM |
1 |
2 |
IM |
2366 |
|
Lilit Mkrtchian |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Laura Unuk |
|
2338 |
IM |
2 |
3 |
IM |
2334 |
|
Zoya Schleining |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Zala Urh |
|
2263 |
WIM |
4 |
6 |
WGM |
2253 |
|
Elena Köpke |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Aleksandra Lach |
|
2292 |
WIM |
5 |
13 |
WIM |
2067 |
|
Mara Jelica |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Carina Brandt |
|
2050 |
|
9 |
15 |
|
1952 |
|
Marina Noppes |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Inken Köhler |
|
2014 |
|
11 |
|
|
OSG Baden-Baden |
| 3½ |
− |
2½ |
| SC 1957 Bad Königshofen |
|
3 |
GM |
2520 |
|
Anna Muzychuk |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jana Schneider |
|
2314 |
FM |
1 |
6 |
GM |
2457 |
|
Elisabeth Pähtz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Aleksandra Maltsevskaya |
|
2393 |
IM |
3 |
7 |
IM |
2453 |
|
Dinara Wagner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Anastasia Savina |
|
2330 |
IM |
5 |
13 |
IM |
2342 |
|
Anna Zatonskih |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Tatjana Melamed |
|
2347 |
WGM |
7 |
15 |
WGM |
2303 |
|
Josefine Heinemann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Mariia Manko |
|
2251 |
WFM |
14 |
16 |
WIM |
2228 |
|
Iamze Tammert |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Marianna Grineva |
|
2046 |
WFM |
15 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
| 2½ |
− |
3½ |
| Rodewischer Schachmiezen |
|
1 |
FM |
2208 |
|
Lena Georgescu |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Stavroula Tsolakidou |
|
2424 |
IM |
2 |
4 |
WGM |
2203 |
|
Jessica Schmidt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Fiona Sieber |
|
2222 |
WGM |
3 |
5 |
WIM |
2114 |
|
Dr. Gundula Heinatz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Regina Theissl-Pokorna |
|
2302 |
WGM |
8 |
6 |
WIM |
2108 |
|
Veronika Kiefhaber |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Maria Schöne |
|
2147 |
WIM |
9 |
8 |
|
1940 |
|
Rebecca Doll |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Martina Korenova |
|
2148 |
WIM |
11 |
12 |
|
1951 |
|
Julia Scheynin |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Magdalena Miturova |
|
2116 |
WIM |
12 |