Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga   6. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
21.03.16 08:13:21 Uhr
Rodewischer Schachmiezen  4 - 2 Karlsruher SF 1853       
 3 Majdan-Gajewska,Joanna ½ : ½ Schmidt,Jessica         5
 4 Stockova,Zuzana        1 : 0 Mader,Manuela           6
 5 Kochetkova,Julia       1 : 0 Kiefhaber,Veronika      7
 6 Pokorna,Regina         1 : 0 Brendel,Bergit          8
 8 Korenova,Martina       ½ : ½ Wiesner,Paula           9
10 Steinbacher,Claudia    0 : 1 Heinatz,Maria          12
Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa     2 - 4 OSG Baden Baden          
 1 Nobis,Martina          0 : 1 Kosteniuk,Alexandra     4
 2 Arnhold,Kerstin        1 : 0 Stefanova,Antoaneta     5
 3 Kindt,Ulrike           0 : 1 Zatonskih,Anna          6
 5 Nguyen Minh,Thuy       0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket  7
 6 Orlova,Liubov          1 : 0 Sedina,Elena           10
 7 Nobis,Anna             0 : 1 Tammert,Iamze          12
SK Lehrte                 ½ - 5½ SK Schwäbisch Hall       
 2 Krasnodebska,Magdalena 0 : 1 Bulmaga,Irina           4
 4 Zschischang,Marine     0 : 1 Atalik,Ekaterina        7
 6 Manusina,Nicole        0 : 1 Ambartsumova,Karina    10
 8 Boehm,Jana             0 : 1 Papp,Petra             11
 9 Schulze,Dorothee       ½ : ½ Van Weersel,Arlette    12
12 Braje,Monika           0 : 1 Zpevakova,Jana         13
SK Großlehna              2½-3½ SF Deizisau              
 4 Havlikova,Kristyna     ½ : ½ Naiditsch,Yuliya        2
 6 Kulovana,Eva           0 : 1 Schleining,Zoya         3
 7 Olsarova,Tereza        ½ : ½ Klek,Hanna Marie        5
 8 Olsarova,Karolina      1 : 0 Straub,Natalia          6
11 Nagel,Verena           0 : 1 Klink,Tamara            8
12 Lehmann,Christina      ½ : ½ Jelica,Mara            10
SF 1891 Friedberg         4 - 2 SK Doppelbauer Kiel      
 1 Ohme,Melanie           0 : 1 Kopylov,Luba            2
 2 Levushkina,Elena       0 : 1 Rath,Alina              4
 3 Osmanodja,Filiz        1 : 0 Hielscher,Ursula        8
 4 Nikolova,Adriana       1 : 0 Franzenburg,Maria       9
10 Iwanow,Anna            1 : 0 Schlueter,Sabrina      10
13 Frey,Alisa             1 : 0 Rommeck,Christiane     13
SC Bad Königshofen        2 - 4 Hamburger SK von 1830    
 3 Paehtz,Elisabeth       0 : 1 Socko,Monika            1
 4 Girya,Olga             0 : 1 Khademalsharieh,Sarasa  2
 5 Heinemann,Josefine     ½ : ½ Pourkashiyan,Atousa     4
 6 Mkrtchian,Lilit        0 : 1 Fuchs,Judith            5
 8 Savina,Anastasia       ½ : ½ Hoolt,Sarah             6
10 Melamed,Tatjana        1 : 0 Kulon,Klaudia           9
Tabelle:
 1. SC Bad Königshofen         6 10  27 
 2. SK Schwäbisch Hall         6 10  24½ 
 3. Hamburger SK von 1830      6 10  24 
 4. Rodewischer Schachmiezen   6 10  22 
 5. OSG Baden Baden            6  9  24½ 
 6. SF 1891 Friedberg          6  8  21½ 
 
 
 7. SF Deizisau                6  6  20 
 8. SK Großlehna               6  5  19 
 9. Karlsruher SF 1853         6  2  11½ 
10. SK Lehrte                  6  2   8½ 
11. SK Doppelbauer Kiel        6  0   7 
12. Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa      6  0   6½