Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga   8. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
21.03.16 08:13:21 Uhr
SK Doppelbauer Kiel       3½-2½ Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa    
 1 Calzetta Ruiz,Monica   1 : 0 Nobis,Martina           1
 2 Kopylov,Luba           ½ : ½ Kindt,Ulrike            3
 4 Rath,Alina             0 : 1 Zahn,Alina              4
 5 Benzen,Marthe          1 : 0 Nguyen Minh,Thuy        5
 6 Wohlers-Armas,Friederi 1 : 0 Orlova,Liubov           6
10 Schlueter,Sabrina      0 : 1 Nobis,Anna              7
Hamburger SK von 1830     3½-2½ Rodewischer Schachmiezen 
 3 Michna,Marta           0 : 1 Bodnaruk,Anastasia      1
 5 Fuchs,Judith           ½ : ½ Majdan-Gajewska,Joanna  3
 6 Hoolt,Sarah            0 : 1 Kochetkova,Julia        5
 7 Baciu,Diana            1 : 0 Rudolf,Anna             7
11 Schmidt,Jade           1 : 0 Kubikova,Alena         11
12 Rogozenco,Teodora      1 : 0 Miturova,Magdalena     13
SF Deizisau               2½-3½ SC Bad Königshofen       
 1 Foisor,Cristina-Adela  0 : 1 Girya,Olga              4
 2 Naiditsch,Yuliya       1 : 0 Heinemann,Josefine      5
 3 Schleining,Zoya        ½ : ½ Savina,Anastasia        8
 4 Misanovic,Vesna        1 : 0 Schoene,Maria           9
 5 Klek,Hanna Marie       0 : 1 Melamed,Tatjana        10
 6 Straub,Natalia         0 : 1 Zakurdjaeva,Irina      11
SK Schwäbisch Hall        3 - 3 SF 1891 Friedberg        
 2 Batsiashvili,Nino      1 : 0 Ohme,Melanie            1
 4 Bulmaga,Irina          0 : 1 Osmanodja,Filiz         3
 6 Milliet,Sophie         0 : 1 Belenkaya,Dina          9
 7 Atalik,Ekaterina       1 : 0 Iwanow,Anna            10
 8 Guramishvili,Sopiko    0 : 1 Padurariu,Ioana-Smaran 12
13 Zpevakova,Jana         1 : 0 Frey,Alisa             13
Karlsruher SF 1853        3 - 3 SK Großlehna             
 2 Gaponenko,Inna         ½ : ½ Havlikova,Kristyna      4
 5 Schmidt,Jessica        1 : 0 Kulovana,Eva            6
 6 Mader,Manuela          0 : 1 Olsarova,Tereza         7
 7 Kiefhaber,Veronika     1 : 0 Olsarova,Karolina       8
 9 Wiesner,Paula          0 : 1 Nagel,Verena           11
11 Scheynin,Julia         ½ : ½ Lehmann,Christina      12
OSG Baden Baden           6 - 0 SK Lehrte                
 6 Zatonskih,Anna         1 : 0 Zschischang,Marine      4
 7 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket + : - Manusina,Nicole         6
 8 Kovalevskaya,Ekaterina 1 : 0 Boehm,Jana              8
 9 Arakhamia-Grant,Keteva 1 : 0 Schulze,Dorothee        9
12 Tammert,Iamze          1 : 0 Markgraf,Claudia       10
14 Haussernot,Cecile      1 : 0 Braje,Monika           12
Tabelle:
 1. SC Bad Königshofen         8 14  36½ 
 2. OSG Baden Baden            8 13  35 
 3. SK Schwäbisch Hall         8 13  32½ 
 4. Hamburger SK von 1830      8 13  30½ 
 5. SF 1891 Friedberg          8 10  27½ 
 6. Rodewischer Schachmiezen   8 10  26 
 
 
 7. SF Deizisau                8  8  28 
 8. SK Großlehna               8  6  23 
 9. Karlsruher SF 1853         8  5  18½ 
10. SK Doppelbauer Kiel        8  2  10½ 
11. SK Lehrte                  8  2   9 
12. Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa      8  0  11