Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga   9. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
21.03.16 08:13:21 Uhr
Rodewischer Schachmiezen  5½-½ SK Doppelbauer Kiel      
 1 Bodnaruk,Anastasia     1 : 0 Calzetta Ruiz,Monica    1
 3 Majdan-Gajewska,Joanna 1 : 0 Kopylov,Luba            2
 5 Kochetkova,Julia       1 : 0 Rath,Alina              4
 7 Rudolf,Anna            1 : 0 Benzen,Marthe           5
11 Kubikova,Alena         ½ : ½ Wohlers-Armas,Friederi  6
13 Miturova,Magdalena     1 : 0 Hielscher,Ursula        8
Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa     0 - 6 Hamburger SK von 1830    
 1 Nobis,Martina          0 : 1 Fuchs,Judith            5
 3 Kindt,Ulrike           0 : 1 Hoolt,Sarah             6
 4 Zahn,Alina             0 : 1 Baciu,Diana             7
 5 Nguyen Minh,Thuy       0 : 1 Hegeler,Anja           10
 6 Orlova,Liubov          0 : 1 Schmidt,Jade           11
 7 Nobis,Anna             0 : 1 Rogozenco,Teodora      12
SF 1891 Friedberg         2½-3½ SF Deizisau              
 1 Ohme,Melanie           0 : 1 Foisor,Cristina-Adela   1
 3 Osmanodja,Filiz        ½ : ½ Naiditsch,Yuliya        2
 9 Belenkaya,Dina         0 : 1 Schleining,Zoya         3
10 Iwanow,Anna            1 : 0 Misanovic,Vesna         4
12 Padurariu,Ioana-Smaran ½ : ½ Klek,Hanna Marie        5
13 Frey,Alisa             ½ : ½ Straub,Natalia          6
SC Bad Königshofen        2½-3½ SK Schwäbisch Hall       
 4 Girya,Olga             0 : 1 Batsiashvili,Nino       2
 5 Heinemann,Josefine     0 : 1 Kashlinskaya,Alina      3
 8 Savina,Anastasia       0 : 1 Bulmaga,Irina           4
 9 Schoene,Maria          1 : 0 Milliet,Sophie          6
10 Melamed,Tatjana        ½ : ½ Atalik,Ekaterina        7
11 Zakurdjaeva,Irina      1 : 0 Guramishvili,Sopiko     8
SK Lehrte                 1 - 5 Karlsruher SF 1853       
 3 Sieber,Fiona           0 : 1 Gaponenko,Inna          2
 4 Zschischang,Marine     0 : 1 Schmidt,Jessica         5
 8 Boehm,Jana             0 : 1 Kiefhaber,Veronika      7
 9 Schulze,Dorothee       1 : 0 Brendel,Bergit          8
10 Markgraf,Claudia       0 : 1 Wiesner,Paula           9
12 Braje,Monika           0 : 1 Scheynin,Julia         11
SK Großlehna              2 - 4 OSG Baden Baden          
 4 Havlikova,Kristyna     ½ : ½ Zatonskih,Anna          6
 6 Kulovana,Eva           ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket  7
 7 Olsarova,Tereza        0 : 1 Kovalevskaya,Ekaterina  8
 8 Olsarova,Karolina      0 : 1 Arakhamia-Grant,Keteva  9
11 Nagel,Verena           0 : 1 Tammert,Iamze          12
12 Lehmann,Christina      1 : 0 Haussernot,Cecile      14
Tabelle:
 1. OSG Baden Baden            9 15  39 
 2. Hamburger SK von 1830      9 15  36½ 
 3. SK Schwäbisch Hall         9 15  36 
 4. SC Bad Königshofen         9 14  39 
 5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen   9 12  31½ 
 6. SF Deizisau                9 10  31½ 
 
 
 7. SF 1891 Friedberg          9 10  30 
 8. Karlsruher SF 1853         9  7  23½ 
 9. SK Großlehna               9  6  25 
10. SK Doppelbauer Kiel        9  2  11 
11. SK Lehrte                  9  2  10 
12. Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa      9  0  11