Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

FC St. Pauli II Schachfreunde II
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kull, Florian 1
3 Stenner, Patrick 1 : 0 Keuchen, Michael 3
4 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Oelmeyer, Gerrit 4
6 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Gremmel, Jonas Simon 5
7 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Steinmetz, Oliver 6
9 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Fegebank, Fritz 7
10 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Mix, Clemens 8
11 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ Jaeger, Thorsten 14
 
SC Königsspringer II SV Großhansdorf
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 1
2 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Heyken, Enno 2
3 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Paul, Anatolij 3
4 Hloskovsky, Andrei 1 : 0 Kuhn, Gerd 4
7 Lohse, Marc 0 : 1 Spindel, Ulrich 5
8 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
9 Moehrmann, Marcus ½ : ½ Cording, Thomas 7
13 Schroeter, Baldur ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
 
Hamburger SK IV 5 3 SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Frackowiak, Oliver 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1
2 Meier, David Geffrey ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 2
4 Groetzbach, Daniel ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 3
5 Kirsch, Sergius ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 4
6 Posske, Thore ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 8
8 Colpe, Helge 1 : 0 Holst, Marten 11
13 Salenko, Vadim 1 : 0 Haschimi, Haschem 12
16 Meier, Alice 1 : 0 Hernandez, David 16
 
SK Weisse Dame 3 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf II
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 2
4 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 3
5 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Keyser, Robin 5
6 Martens, Andrej ½ : ½ Keyser, Philipp 6
8 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Borisova, Borislava 8
10 Lansky, Georg 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 10
11 Popist, Florian ½ : ½ Mueller, Mark-Finn 12
12 Lam, Daniel 1 : 0 Markovic, Daniel 16
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel FC St. Pauli III
1 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Hess, Christian Mathias 1
2 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Kluth, Carsten 2
3 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 3
5 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Thomaschke, Dirk 4
6 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 5
7 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Neander, Swen 6
8 Urban, Ralf-Dieter 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 8
10 Leonardi, Karlheinz 1 : 0 Welsh, Michael 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 1 2 5 25½
2. Hamburger SK IV 1 2 5 17
3. FC St. Pauli II 1 2 22½
4. SV Großhansdorf 1 2 21½
5. SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 2 20
6. FC St. Pauli III 1 0 16
7. SC Königsspringer II 1 0 14½
8. Schachfreunde II 1 0 13½
9. SV Diagonale Harburg 1 0 3 19
10. SK Weisse Dame 1 0 3 10½