Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Schachfreunde II 2 6 FC St. Pauli III
3 Keuchen, Michael ½ : ½ Hess, Christian Mathias 1
5 Gremmel, Jonas Simon 0 : 1 Kluth, Carsten 2
6 Steinmetz, Oliver 0 : 1 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 3
7 Fegebank, Fritz 0 : 1 Thomaschke, Dirk 4
9 Strege, Thomas ½ : ½ Wolloner, Thomas 5
10 Hess, Johan 0 : 1 Mueller, Frank 7
12 Zippert, Georg ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 8
16 Kinsella, Kevin ½ : ½ Martirosyan, Tigran 10
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 3 5 SK Union Eimsbüttel
2 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Stelting, Thorsten 1
5 Keyser, Robin 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 2
6 Keyser, Philipp ½ : ½ Voigt, Gerrit 3
10 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 5
11 Fischer, Martin ½ : ½ Henrich, Holger 6
12 Mueller, Mark-Finn ½ : ½ Winter, Markus 7
14 Topalov, Mihail 0 : 1 Urban, Ralf-Dieter 8
15 Wahl, Daniel 0 : 1 Jarnuczak, Detlev 13
 
SV Diagonale Harburg SK Weisse Dame
1 Kuberczyk, Christoph ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 3
2 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 5
3 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Purniel Umpierre, Christian 7
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Kuhle, Sebastian 8
6 Guindy, Esmat ½ : ½ Hourigan, Gerrit 9
7 Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine ½ : ½ Lansky, Georg 10
8 Becker, Martin 0 : 1 Popist, Florian 11
10 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 1 : 0 Lam, Daniel 12
 
SV Großhansdorf 2 6 Hamburger SK IV
2 Heyken, Enno ½ : ½ Frackowiak, Oliver 1
3 Paul, Anatolij 0 : 1 Meier, David Geffrey 2
4 Kuhn, Gerd 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 3
5 Spindel, Ulrich 1 : 0 Kirsch, Sergius 5
8 Baldauf, Bastian 0 : 1 Schnock, Stefan 9
9 Felten, Joachim 0 : 1 Weidmann, Kevin 10
10 Limbach, Torsten 0 : 1 Salenko, Vadim 13
13 Kemeny, Matthias ½ : ½ Baberz, Alexander 14
 
FC St. Pauli II 5 3 SC Königsspringer II
2 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1
5 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 2
6 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
7 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Bruhn, Boris 5
8 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Conrad, Christian 6
10 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Lohse, Marc 7
11 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis + : Chin, Karin 8
12 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Moehrmann, Marcus 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 2 4 11 43½
2. FC St. Pauli II 2 4   9½ 45
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 2 4   9½ 38½
4. FC St. Pauli III 2 2   9½ 44½
5. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 2 2   8 43
6. SV Diagonale Harburg 2 2   7½ 39
7. SV Großhansdorf 2 2   6½ 31
8. SC Königsspringer II 2 0   6½ 28
9. SK Weisse Dame 2 0   6½ 26½
10. Schachfreunde II 2 0   5½ 21