Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 12:19:11 Uhr
SV Walldorf               6 - 2 BG Buchen                
 2 Vonthron,Horst         ½ : ½ Stojanovic,Mihajlo      2
 3 Gschnitzer,Oswald,Dr.  ½ : ½ Dobosz,Henryk           3
 5 Adler,Joel,Dr.         ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser,Amadeus     4
 6 Hauser,Carlos          1 : 0 Mensch,Etienne          6
 7 Gschnitzer,Adrian      1 : 0 Becker,Matthias         8
 9 Faerber,David          1 : 0 Miltner,Arndt           9
11 Haas,Michael,Dr.       ½ : ½ Engel,Berthold         10
13 Haas,Frank-Martin,Dr.  1 : 0 Schuhmacher,Jakob      13
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen     1½-6½ OSG Baden Baden II       
 1 Kaczmarczyk,Dennis     0 : 1 Heimann,Andreas         1
 2 Wirthensohn,Heinz      0 : 1 Bellahcene,Bilel        3
 3 Eschbach,Dennis        ½ : ½ Riff,Jean-Noel          4
 5 Friedrich,Norbert      0 : 1 Schmaltz,Roland         5
 6 Duessel,Udo            1 : 0 Drabke,Lorenz Maximili  6
11 Zichanowicz,Mark       0 : 1 Mutschnik,Illya         7
12 Zuelle,Bruno,Dr.       - : + Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket  8
13 Zimmermann,Peter       0 : 1 Burri,Quentin          12
SC Oberwinden             3 - 5 SGEM Dreisamtal          
 1 Ider,Borya             ½ : ½ Lekic,Dusan             1
 3 Reinhart,Emmanuel      1 : 0 Kaenel,Hansjuerg        3
 4 Roesch,Mario           0 : 1 Schwing,Hans-Elmar      4
 5 Sonnenfeld,Daniel      1 : 0 Fernandez Aguado,Juan   5
 6 Germer,Philipp         ½ : ½ Eppinger,Georg          8
 7 Schulte,Juergen        0 : 1 Scherer,Max             9
 8 Lang,Alexander         0 : 1 Nabavi,Parwis          10
10 Banken,Bernd           0 : 1 Terraz,Christian       15
SC Dreiländereck          2½-5½ SK Ettlingen             
 1 Milov,Vadim            0 : 1 Rosner,Jonas            1
 3 Studer,Noel            1 : 0 Grothe,Thomas           2
 5 Lutz,Bernhard          ½ : ½ Tschann,Stephan         3
 7 Xheladini,Mahmut       0 : 1 Arnold,Max              5
 8 Hell,Pascal            ½ : ½ Zeier,Klaus             6
 9 Fiedler,Joerg          0 : 1 Mader,Manuela           7
10 Ammann,Philipp         ½ : ½ Friedel,Marcus          8
12 Gruenberger,Mosko      0 : 1 Reichel,Jonathan       10
SK Ladenburg              2½-5½ SC Brombach              
 2 Chernov,Vadim          - : + Georgiadis,Ioannis      1
 3 Neidig,Stefan          0 : 1 Haag,Gregor             3
 4 Schrepp,Martin,Dr.     ½ : ½ Jaeggi,Dorian           4
 5 Scherer,Ralf           0 : 1 Seitz,Benjamin          5
 6 Kettner,Juergen        1 : 0 Ruefenacht,Matthias     6
 7 Geyer,Bernhard         ½ : ½ Stolle,Volker           7
 8 Mueller,Erich          ½ : ½ Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.   8
11 Wenner,Tobias          0 : 1 Erismann,Peter         11
Tabelle:
 1. OSG Baden Baden II         4  8  23 
 2. SC Brombach                4  6  19 
 3. SK Ettlingen               4  6  18½ 
 4. SC Dreiländereck           4  6  17½ 
 5. SV Walldorf                4  4  17 
 6. BG Buchen                  4  4  16 
 7. SGEM Dreisamtal            4  4  16 
 8. SK Ladenburg               4  2  14 
 9. SC Oberwinden              4  0   9½ 
10. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen      4  0   9½