Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord   9. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:58 Uhr
FC St. Pauli              3½-4½ Schachfreunde Schwerin   
 2 Feuerstack,Aljoscha    0 : 1 Danielsen,Henrik        1
 3 Michna,Marta           1 : 0 Spivak,Ilya             2
 4 Voigt,Martin           0 : 1 Kesten,Sebastian        3
 5 Krause,Jonah           ½ : ½ de Jong,Migchiel        4
 6 Breyther,Ruediger      1 : 0 Reichmann,Hendrik       5
 7 Perez de Miguel,Alvaro 0 : 1 Schulz,Karsten          6
 9 Stenner,Patrick        ½ : ½ Wolf,Christoph          7
12 Pajeken,Wolfgang       ½ : ½ Rittemann,Steffen      10
Hamburger SK III          5 - 3 SSC Rostock 07           
 1 Uksini,Bardhyl         0 : 1 Brynell,Stellan         1
 2 Bente,Bjoern           ½ : ½ Rudolf,Henrik,Dr.       2
 3 Lindinger,Markus       0 : 1 Skibbe,Willi            3
 4 Zieher,Hartmut         1 : 0 Jaster,Robert,Prof. Dr  4
 5 Gaede,Derek            1 : 0 Pererva,Viktor          5
 6 Hinrichs,Lars          1 : 0 Mangold,Thomas          6
 8 Schumacher,Norbert     1 : 0 Hodl,Ingolf,Dr.        10
 9 Jantzen,Hans-Joerg     ½ : ½ Jeske,Holger           12
Lübecker SV               5 - 3 SC Diogenes              
 3 Kololli,Martin         + : - Hochgraefe,Markus,Dr.   1
 4 Riess,Alexander        ½ : ½ Schulenburg,Fabian      3
 5 Schmidt,Harald         1 : 0 Korba,Roman             4
 6 Christ,Ralf            ½ : ½ Schulenburg,Torben      5
 7 Lampe,Dirk             ½ : ½ Stephan,Axel            6
 8 Thannheiser,Thomas     ½ : ½ Gottuk,Stefan           7
 9 Krause,Ullrich         ½ : ½ Laqua,Christian         8
15 Frohberg,Marco         ½ : ½ Neumann,Michael         9
SK Marmstorf              5 - 3 Agon Neumünster          
 1 Hebbinghaus,Holger     ½ : ½ Parvanyan,Ashot         2
 2 Hawellek,Jeronimo,Dr.  1 : 0 Wulf von Moers,Jens     3
 3 Mueller,Tobias         ½ : ½ Menzel,Ralf             5
 4 Ramme,Christoph        1 : 0 Kopylov,Luba            6
 5 Mueller,Jan-Hendrik    ½ : ½ Neumann,Joachim         8
 6 Hohlbein,Michael       1 : 0 Grohde,Wolfgang         9
 7 Diekmann,Jens          ½ : ½ Maass,Joerg            10
12 Peschke,Matthias       0 : 1 Parvanyan,Alfred       13
Königsspringer HH         5 - 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg    
 3 Pfreundt,Jakob         ½ : ½ Sawatzki,Frank          1
 4 Zimmermann,Julian      1 : 0 Bokelbrink,Uwe          2
 5 Harder,Clemens         1 : 0 Ritscher,Jan-Paul,Dr.   3
 8 Lampe,Joerg            1 : 0 Hermesmann,Hans         4
 9 Dettmann,Steffen,Dr.   0 : 1 Kluenger,Marc,Dr.       6
10 Lock,Adrian            ½ : ½ Jaeckle,Marco           7
11 Langmann,Markus        1 : 0 Kull,Florian            8
18 Spaet,Alexander        - : + Dietz,Juergen          11
Tabelle:
 1. FC St. Pauli               9 16  48 
 2. Schachfreunde Schwerin     9 16  44½ 
 3. Hamburger SK III           9 12  40½ 
 4. Lübecker SV                9 10  39½ 
 5. SC Diogenes                9  9  33½ 
 6. Schachfreunde Hamburg      9  8  34½ 
 7. Königsspringer HH          9  7  34½ 
 8. SK Marmstorf               9  7  28½ 
 9. Agon Neumünster            9  4  30 
10. SSC Rostock 07             9  1  26½