Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
10.04.16 17:59:37 Uhr
SC Empor Potsdam          4½-3½ SC Weisse Dame           
 1 Penzold,Andreas        ½ : ½ Moeller,Hendrik         1
 2 Schulz,Michael         ½ : ½ Waldmann,Hans-Joachim   2
 3 Hein,Carsten           0 : 1 Venske,Kai-Gerrit       3
 5 Wuttke,Hans            ½ : ½ Mahn,Franko             4
 6 Trenner,Rolf           1 : 0 Uhl,Heinz               5
 8 Bachmann,Volker        1 : 0 Kather,Yannick          6
 9 Piersig,Hans-Juergen   ½ : ½ Abraham,Ingo,Dr.        7
10 Puhlmann,Rainer        ½ : ½ Wischhoefer,Cord        8
Schachfreunde Berlin II   4 - 4 TuS Makkabi Berlin       
 2 Strzemiecki,Zbigniew   ½ : ½ Sawlin,Leonid           1
 3 Gavilan Diaz,Mario     ½ : ½ Brener,Ilja             2
 4 Nogly,Christoph        0 : 1 Schmidek,Emil           3
 5 Lundin,Jan             1 : 0 Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr.    4
 6 Chatzidakis,Mihail     1 : 0 Krefenstein,Sergej      5
 8 Hoffmann,Udo           0 : 1 Sawlin,Michail          6
10 Von Wantoch-Rekowski,D 0 : 1 Emig,Edgar              7
12 Noetzel,Felix          1 : 0 Gazmaga,Stefan          8
Greifswalder SV           4 - 4 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus      
 3 Leisner,Hannes         ½ : ½ Manigk,Sebastian        1
 4 Bartolomaeus,Christian 0 : 1 Kapp,Martin             2
 5 Weber,Max              ½ : ½ Pfeffer,Ruprecht        3
 6 Stubbe,Wilko           ½ : ½ Kirst,Julia             7
 8 Woll,Wilfried          ½ : ½ Palme,Holger            8
10 Valet,Richard          0 : 1 Hering,Sven             9
12 Kalhorn,Stefan         1 : 0 Jentzsch,Reinhard      10
15 Sowada,Christoph       1 : 0 Loerke,Reinhard        13
TSG Oberschöneweide       5½-2½ BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
 1 Rosenthal,Dirk         1 : 0 Kleeschaetzky,Rainer    1
 2 Horn,Sven              1 : 0 Ruebensam,Helmut        4
 3 Syre,Christian         ½ : ½ Stiemerling,Wilfried,D  6
 4 Schoewel,Matthias      ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf,Hartmut     7
 5 Salzberg,Gregor        0 : 1 Georgi,Johannes         8
 6 Jauk,Wilhelm           ½ : ½ Georgi,David            9
 7 Postler,Reinhard       1 : 0 Lenz,Tobias            11
 8 Wiedersich,Jens        1 : 0 Zubke,Carsten          12
TSG Neuruppin             3 - 5 SK König Tegel II        
 2 Berebora,Ferenc        1 : 0 Berger,Steve            1
 3 Gyorkos,Lajos          1 : 0 Giemsa,Stephan          2
 4 Schoene,Ralf           ½ : ½ Kachibadze,Georg        6
 6 Simon,Ralf-Axel        0 : 1 Niehaus,Frank           7
 7 Heuer,Thomas           ½ : ½ Anibar,Ahmed            8
 8 Gropp,Andreas          0 : 1 Lorenz,Sascha           9
 9 Germann,Heike          0 : 1 Jahnz,Fabian           10
10 Biemann,Helge          0 : 1 Wierzbicki,Jirawat     17
Tabelle:
 1. TuS Makkabi Berlin         4  7  19½ 
 2. Schachfreunde Berlin II    4  7  19 
 3. Greifswalder SV            4  6  17 
 4. SK König Tegel II          4  5  18½ 
 5. SC Empor Potsdam           4  4  15 
 6. TSG Oberschöneweide        4  4  15 
 7. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus        4  3  15 
 8. TSG Neuruppin              4  2  15 
 9. SC Weisse Dame             4  1  13½ 
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde  4  1  12½