Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
19.02.17 18:01:19 Uhr
SC Oranienburg            1½-6½ SC Kreuzberg             
 1 Ermitsch,Michael       0 : 1 Lerch,Philipp           1
 2 Kayser,Stefan          0 : 1 Kalinitschew,Sergey     2
 4 Eichler,Jan-Christoph  ½ : ½ Glantz,Robert           4
 5 Ellenberg,Ekkehard     0 : 1 Lehmann,Klaus           6
 6 Sucher,Uwe             0 : 1 Moritz,Aron             7
 7 Spittler,Jens          1 : 0 Paulsen,Dirk            8
17 Matthes,Benjamin       0 : 1 Glienke,Manfred,Dr.     9
18 Barchfeld,Marco        0 : 1 Holzapfel,Daniel       10
SG Güstrow-Teterow        2½-5½ SV Empor Berlin          
 1 Waschk,Armin           ½ : ½ Thinius,Marco           1
 3 Dettmann,Gerd          ½ : ½ Foerster,Jonas          2
 4 Muench,Robert          0 : 1 Atkinson,Paul           3
 5 Luther,Alexander       0 : 1 Urban,Julian            4
 6 Fidorra,Thomas         0 : 1 Meissner,Hans-Juergen   5
 7 Dettmann,Holger        ½ : ½ Schabe,Felix            7
 8 Kiel,Bernd             0 : 1 Welz,Peter,Dr.          9
 9 Ramp,Oliver            1 : 0 Silz,Elisa             10
SK König Tegel II         6 - 2 TuS Makkabi Berlin       
 1 Berger,Steve           1 : 0 Sawlin,Leonid           1
 2 Giemsa,Stephan         ½ : ½ Schmidek,Emil           2
 3 Breier,Andreas         1 : 0 Brener,Ilja             3
 5 Niehaus,Frank          ½ : ½ Sawlin,Michail          5
 6 Kachibadze,Georg       1 : 0 Krefenstein,Sergej      6
 9 Jahnz,Fabian           1 : 0 Emig,Edgar              7
12 Maxion,Dirk            0 : 1 Gazmaga,Stefan          8
14 Rath,Alina             1 : 0 Schmidt,Jevgen         12
TSG Neuruppin             3½-4½ TSG Oberschöneweide      
 1 Popovics,Adam          0 : 1 Rosenthal,Dirk          1
 2 Berebora,Ferenc        1 : 0 Schoewel,Matthias       2
 3 Gyorkos,Lajos          0 : 1 Horn,Sven               3
 4 Schoene,Ralf           0 : 1 Postler,Reinhard        4
 6 Simon,Ralf-Axel        ½ : ½ Thormann,Wolfgang       5
 7 Heuer,Thomas           1 : 0 Salzberg,Gregor         6
 8 Gropp,Andreas          0 : 1 Jauk,Wilhelm            7
 9 Germann,Heike          1 : 0 Stark,Ingo              8
SC Empor Potsdam          2½-5½ Greifswalder SV          
 1 Penzold,Andreas        1 : 0 Mueller,Nick            2
 2 Hansch,Karsten         0 : 1 Leisner,Hannes          4
 4 Hansch,Stephan         ½ : ½ Stubbe,Wilko            5
 5 Trenner,Rolf           0 : 1 Bartolomaeus,Christian  6
 6 Wuttke,Hans            0 : 1 Weber,Max               7
 7 Bachmann,Volker        0 : 1 Kuersten,Ruediger,Dr.   8
 8 Piersig,Hans-Juergen   ½ : ½ Woll,Wilfried           9
10 Puhlmann,Rainer        ½ : ½ Reyer,Ulli             14
Tabelle:
 1. Greifswalder SV            4  8  22 
 2. SC Kreuzberg               4  7  24 
 3. TSG Oberschöneweide        4  6  16 
 4. SV Empor Berlin            4  4  17 
 5. TSG Neuruppin              4  4  17 
 6. SK König Tegel II          4  4  16½ 
 7. TuS Makkabi Berlin         4  4  14½ 
 8. SC Empor Potsdam           4  2  15 
 9. SC Oranienburg             4  1   9½ 
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow         4  0   8½