Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost   7. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:59 Uhr
TSG Oberschöneweide       4 - 4 SC Oranienburg           
 1 Rosenthal,Dirk         1 : 0 Ermitsch,Michael        1
 2 Schoewel,Matthias      0 : 1 Kayser,Stefan           2
 3 Horn,Sven              0 : 1 Wunsch,Axel             3
 4 Postler,Reinhard       1 : 0 Eichler,Jan-Christoph   4
 5 Thormann,Wolfgang      ½ : ½ Ellenberg,Ekkehard      5
 6 Salzberg,Gregor        - : + Sucher,Uwe              6
 7 Jauk,Wilhelm           1 : 0 Spittler,Jens           7
 8 Stark,Ingo             ½ : ½ Heckert,Klaus-Dieter    8
TuS Makkabi Berlin        4½-3½ Greifswalder SV          
 1 Sawlin,Leonid          0 : 1 Mueller,Nick            2
 2 Schmidek,Emil          1 : 0 Teschke,Olaf            3
 4 Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr.   1 : 0 Leisner,Hannes          4
 5 Sawlin,Michail         0 : 1 Stubbe,Wilko            5
 6 Krefenstein,Sergej     1 : 0 Bartolomaeus,Christian  6
 7 Emig,Edgar             0 : 1 Weber,Max               7
 8 Gazmaga,Stefan         1 : 0 Kuersten,Ruediger,Dr.   8
12 Schmidt,Jevgen         ½ : ½ Reyer,Ulli             14
SV Empor Berlin           4½-3½ SC Empor Potsdam         
 1 Thinius,Marco          ½ : ½ Penzold,Andreas         1
 2 Foerster,Jonas         ½ : ½ Hansch,Karsten          2
 3 Atkinson,Paul          0 : 1 Hein,Carsten            3
 4 Urban,Julian           1 : 0 Hansch,Stephan          4
 5 Meissner,Hans-Juergen  1 : 0 Trenner,Rolf            5
 6 Szajbely,Zsigmond      1 : 0 Wuttke,Hans             6
 7 Schabe,Felix           0 : 1 Bachmann,Volker         7
 8 Nitsche-Hahn,Raphael   ½ : ½ Puhlmann,Rainer        10
SC Kreuzberg              6 - 2 TSG Neuruppin            
 1 Lerch,Philipp          ½ : ½ Schoene,Ralf            4
 2 Kalinitschew,Sergey    1 : 0 Heuer,Thomas            7
 4 Glantz,Robert          1 : 0 Gropp,Andreas           8
 6 Lehmann,Klaus          1 : 0 Germann,Heike           9
 7 Moritz,Aron            1 : 0 Biemann,Helge          10
 8 Paulsen,Dirk           0 : 1 Schuckar,Donald        11
 9 Glienke,Manfred,Dr.    ½ : ½ Neumann,Pierre         12
10 Holzapfel,Daniel       1 : 0 Neumann,Karsten        15
SG Güstrow-Teterow        3½-4½ SK König Tegel II        
 1 Waschk,Armin           0 : 1 Berger,Steve            1
 3 Dettmann,Gerd          0 : 1 Giemsa,Stephan          2
 4 Muench,Robert          1 : 0 Niehaus,Frank           5
 5 Luther,Alexander       1 : 0 Kachibadze,Georg        6
 6 Fidorra,Thomas         ½ : ½ Anibar,Ahmed            7
 7 Dettmann,Holger        ½ : ½ Lorenz,Sascha           8
 8 Kiel,Bernd             0 : 1 Jahnz,Fabian            9
 9 Ramp,Oliver            ½ : ½ Jaehnisch,Frank        15
Tabelle:
 1. SC Kreuzberg               7 13  42 
 2. Greifswalder SV            7 12  37½ 
 3. TuS Makkabi Berlin         7 10  30½ 
 4. SK König Tegel II          7  8  27½ 
 5. TSG Oberschöneweide        7  8  25 
 6. SV Empor Berlin            7  6  27½ 
 7. TSG Neuruppin              7  6  26 
 8. SC Empor Potsdam           7  3  25½ 
 9. SC Oranienburg             7  3  20½ 
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow         7  1  18