Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SF Hannover 3 5 HSK Lister Turm
1 Schirm, Friedmar 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Lukas 1
3 Ackermann, Dennie 1 : 0 Buchenau, Frank 3
4 Boehm, Juergen ½ : ½ Hoerstmann, Martin 5
5 Fritze, Bernd ½ : ½ Voege, Tobias 6
6 Kaimer, Thomas 0 : 1 Hoerstmann, Rudi 7
7 Edel, Thomas 0 : 1 Hampel, Felix 8
8 Liebau, Andreas 1 : 0 Gentemann, Moritz 11
9 Herrmann, Andreas 0 : 1 Polster, Christian 12
 
Bremer SG 2 6 SV Lingen
1 Zeitlein, Michael 0 : 1 Epishin, Vladimir 3
2 Borik, Otto 0 : 1 Milanovic, Danilo 5
3 Hundack, Rolf 0 : 1 Gutman, Lev 6
4 Issing, Peter ½ : ½ Milenkovic, Mladen 8
5 Juhnke, Karl 0 : 1 Kollen, Zyon 9
6 Krajina, Davor 0 : 1 Gazic, Josip 10
7 Giel, Olaf 1 : 0 Milosevic, Aleksandar 11
8 Peters, Frank ½ : ½ Schlierf, Heiko 15
 
SC Tempo Göttingen SK Nordhorn Blanke
1 Armbrust, Florian 0 : 1 Kroeze, Frank M. 1
2 Petzold, Golo 0 : 1 Schulz, Jens 5
3 Kyas, Marcel 0 : 1 Plasman, Hans 6
5 Schmidt, Alexander 1 : 0 Oehne, Timo 7
6 Holloway, Timo 0 : 1 Baisakow, Alexander 8
7 Seemann, Semjon ½ : ½ Hoellmann, Ludger 10
8 Liebig, Stefan 0 : 1 Wiebe, Patrick 12
9 Markgraf, Stefan 1 : 0 Scheffner, Jarno 17
 
SV Werder Bremen III 4 4 SV Hellern
2 Buchal, Stephan 0 : 1 Lingnau, Carsten 1
3 Steffens, Olaf 0 : 1 Ewert, Hannes 3
4 Lai Hop, Duong ½ : ½ Stock, Joerg 5
5 Elmali, Timur ½ : ½ Happe, Reinhold 6
6 Krallmann, Matthias ½ : ½ zur Lage, Julian 7
7 Brinkmann, Fabian ½ : ½ Weist, Thorben 8
8 Wachinger, Nikolas 1 : 0 Bade, Hans-Juergen 9
12 Franke, Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1 : 0 Ernst, Franz 15
 
Hamelner SV Delmenhorster SK
1 Bode, Wilfried ½ : ½ Korsus, Bernd 2
2 Tonndorf, Matthias 0 : 1 Hoeffer, David 4
3 van Son, Lutz 1 : 0 Mossakowski, Florian 5
4 Renner, Kai ½ : ½ Margraf, Daniel 7
5 Schmidt, Dennis 0 : 1 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 8
6 David, Adrian ½ : ½ Steffens, Oliver 10
7 Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. 1 : 0 Thimm, Torsten 11
8 Koch, Yannick 0 : 1 Grebener, Soeren 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Lingen 2 4 11 56
2. SK Nordhorn Blanke 2 4 10½ 49
3. Delmenhorster SK 2 4   9½ 44
4. SV Hellern 2 3   9 48
5. HSK Lister Turm 2 2   8 32½
6. Hamelner SV 2 1   7½ 36
7. SF Hannover 2 1   7 30½
8. SV Werder Bremen III 2 1   7 24
9. SC Tempo Göttingen 2 0   5½ 19½
10. Bremer SG 2 0   5 20½