Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West   9. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
10.04.16 17:59:38 Uhr
Stader SV                 5 - 3 SV Nordhorn Blanke       
 2 Guennigmann,Manuel     0 : 1 Kroeze,Frank M.         1
 3 Voege,Tobias           + : - Bertholee,Rob           3
 4 Buck,Lars              + : - Kollen,Zyon             4
 5 Hauschild,Andreas      ˝ : ˝ Baisakow,Alexander      6
 6 Bruemmel,Arend         1 : 0 Bierenbroodspot,Paul    7
 7 Nodorp,Dieter          1 : 0 Oehne,Timo              8
 9 Dede,Ruediger,Dr.      0 : 1 Hoellmann,Ludger        9
10 Dittmann,Tobias        ˝ : ˝ Elgersma,Simon         16
SK Union Oldenburg        5˝-2˝ SV Hellern               
 1 Breutigam,Martin       ˝ : ˝ Lingnau,Carsten         1
 2 Bredemeier,Dirk        1 : 0 Gronde,Ingo,Dr.         3
 3 Meessen,Max            ˝ : ˝ Hummel,Dirk             4
 4 Mueer,Sebastian        1 : 0 Stock,Joerg             5
 6 Schuette,Marc          ˝ : ˝ Niendieker,Stephan      7
 7 Wittje,Berthold        ˝ : ˝ Bade,Hans-Juergen       8
 8 Buerckner,Hartmut      ˝ : ˝ Hart,Martin            11
 9 Heinemann,Ernst        1 : 0 Boehme,Andre           16
Bremer SG                 4˝-3˝ SC Wolfsburg             
 1 Borik,Otto             0 : 1 Haensel,Thomas,Dr.      1
 2 Zeitlein,Michael       1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns,Joachim  3
 3 Hundack,Rolf           0 : 1 Jeske,Mark              4
 4 Issing,Peter           ˝ : ˝ Urban,Steffen           5
 5 Juhnke,Karl            1 : 0 Kessler,Marcel          6
 6 Giel,Olaf              ˝ : ˝ Loewner,Arnold          7
 7 Peters,Frank           ˝ : ˝ Degen,Wladimir         10
 8 Rust-Lux,Klaus         1 : 0 Schaetz,Anatolij       13
Hannover 96               5 - 3 SC Tempo Göttingen       
 1 Izrailev,Alexander     0 : 1 Armbrust,Florian        1
 2 Ivanov,Vladimir        1 : 0 Priebe,Jan              2
 3 Bangiev,Alexander      ˝ : ˝ Markgraf,Stefan         5
 7 Helmer,Christoph       0 : 1 Schmidt,Alexander       7
 8 Ljubarskij,Juri        1 : 0 Liebig,Stefan           8
10 Usachyi,Vladimir       1 : 0 Rother,Moritz          11
12 Ananiadis,Paulos       ˝ : ˝ Kohlmeier,Frank        13
13 Phunhon Lopez,Daniel A 1 : 0 Tietze,Manfred         16
HSK Lister Turm           4˝-3˝ Delmenhorster SK         
 2 Hoffmann,Lukas         ˝ : ˝ Warakomski,Tomasz       1
 3 Buchenau,Frank         ˝ : ˝ Kuegel,Tobias           3
 4 Hoerstmann,Martin      0 : 1 Mossakowski,Florian     4
 5 Gentemann,Moritz       ˝ : ˝ Hoeffer,David           5
 6 Hoerstmann,Rudi        0 : 1 Hedke,Fred              6
 7 Hampel,Felix           1 : 0 Margraf,Daniel          7
 8 Virag,Attila Aba       + : - Korsus,Bernd            8
 9 Petkidis,Anthony       1 : 0 Thimm,Torsten           9
Tabelle:
 1. HSK Lister Turm            9 15  46˝ 
 2. Delmenhorster SK           9 11  43 
 3. Hannover 96                9 11  38˝ 
 4. SV Nordhorn Blanke         9 11  38˝ 
 5. SV Hellern                 9  9  35 
 6. SC Tempo Göttingen         9  8  33 
 7. SK Union Oldenburg         9  7  36 
 8. Bremer SG                  9  7  34 
 9. Stader SV                  9  6  30 
10. SC Wolfsburg               9  5  25˝