Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   1. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
10.04.16 17:59:38 Uhr
SK Dessau 93              4½-3½ Rochade Magdeburg        
 1 Ozeran,Volodymyr       0 : 1 Jaeger,Dominik          5
 2 Schaefer,Sven          ½ : ½ Niering,Martin          7
 3 Erler,Rainer           ½ : ½ Kahe,Ralph              8
 4 Schubert,Ralf          1 : 0 Kuna,Ralf-Michael      10
 8 Selle,Thomas           0 : 1 Seibicke,Ralf          11
 9 Leibovitch,Iziaslav    ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Uwe           12
10 Katz,Roland            1 : 0 Schwarz,Hans           14
11 Schneider,Jens Erik    1 : 0 Holze,Bernd            16
SV Sangerhausen           5 - 3 SG 1871 Löberitz         
 1 Strache,Michael        0 : 1 Gara,Anita              2
 2 Heyder,Florian         ½ : ½ Proehl,Holger           3
 3 Guenther,Christian     1 : 0 Schuster,Martin,Dr.     4
 4 Engelmann,Jakob        1 : 0 Mertens,Fridolin        5
 5 Hellwig,Tobias         0 : 1 Niegsch,Nicolas         6
 6 Richter,Dustin         1 : 0 Kalkhof,Stefan,Dr.      7
 7 Hillmann,Michael       ½ : ½ Spreng,Simon            8
 8 Duchrow,Oliver         1 : 0 Matthey,Harald          9
SG Leipzig II             2½-5½ USV VB Halle             
 1 Schubert,Thomas        ½ : ½ Hoepfl,Thomas           3
 5 Schoeneberg,Manfred    ½ : ½ Reipsch,Jens            4
 6 Hentze,Markus          0 : 1 Puls,Thomas             5
 7 Beyer,Till             0 : 1 Altstadt,Karl-Simon     7
 9 Pietzsch,Manuel        ½ : ½ Hentzgen,Thomas         8
10 Hoffmann,Hendrik       ½ : ½ Liebert,Heinz           9
14 Sonntag,Hermann        0 : 1 Hartge,Gedeon          10
15 Heistermann,Till       ½ : ½ Hartwig,Maik           12
SK König Plauen           4½-3½ Nickelhütte Aue II       
 2 Plat,Vojtech           ½ : ½ Wichmann,Cliff          4
 4 Kunze,Carlo            1 : 0 Jurasek,Miroslav        5
 5 Kuraszkiewicz,Michael  0 : 1 Schnabel,Ralf           7
 6 Espig,Lutz             0 : 1 Heinz,Juergen           8
 7 Schaller,Sven          ½ : ½ Heinz,Thomas           10
 8 Sandner,Gunter         ½ : ½ Kubikova,Hana          13
 9 Pfretzschner,Roland    1 : 0 Poessel,Christian      15
10 Hoerr,Matthias         + : - Vlckova,Katerina       16
SV Bannewitz              4½-3½ SG Grün-Weiß Dresden     
 1 Natsidis,Christoph     ½ : ½ Zwahr,Paul              2
 2 Roesemann,Rainer       ½ : ½ Siedentopf,Daniel       3
 3 Rosenfeld,Alexander    ½ : ½ Rudolf,Sebastian        4
 4 Duenzel,Jonas          1 : 0 Hutsch,Oliver           5
 6 Manitz,Tilo            ½ : ½ Wappler,Markus          6
 7 Braeuer,Felix          0 : 1 Nake,Matthias           7
 9 Schiefner,Ray          1 : 0 Kunze,Christopher      10
11 Schaarschmidt,Marco    ½ : ½ Rudolf,Matthias,Dr.    11
USV TU Dresden II         4 - 4 ASP Hoyerswerda          
 1 Vogel,Roven            ½ : ½ Lechtynsky,Jiri         1
 3 Moehn,Hans             1 : 0 Jahnel,Guenther         3
 4 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.       1 : 0 Hovsepyan,Vardan        4
 6 Gungl,Theo             ½ : ½ Kesik,Klaus-Dieter      5
 9 Glinzer,Christoph      ½ : ½ Graf,Roland             6
10 Ledfuss,Guntram        0 : 1 Boehm,Robert Dr.        7
11 Salzmann,Peter         ½ : ½ Schuh,Ruediger          8
12 Ader,Gunter            0 : 1 Heyme,Sibylle           9
Tabelle:
 1. USV VB Halle               1  2   5½ 
 2. SV Sangerhausen            1  2   5 
 3. SV Bannewitz               1  2   4½ 
 4. SK König Plauen            1  2   4½ 
 5. SK Dessau 93               1  2   4½ 
 6. USV TU Dresden II          1  1   4 
 
 
 7. ASP Hoyerswerda            1  1   4 
 8. Rochade Magdeburg          1  0   3½ 
 9. Nickelhütte Aue II         1  0   3½ 
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       1  0   3½ 
11. SG 1871 Löberitz           1  0   3 
12. SG Leipzig II              1  0   2½