Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SG Leipzig II 4 4 SG Leipzig I
1 Richter, Leonard ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 2
2 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 3
3 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
4 Heistermann, Till 0 : 1 Roesemann, Rainer 5
6 Liedtke, Matthias ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 6
7 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 7
8 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried, Dr. 8
10 Hentze, Markus ½ : ½ Gempe, Thomas 9
 
SK König Plauen 4 4 Nickelhütte Aue II
3 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 1
4 Schaller, Sven ½ : ½ Wichmann, Cliff 4
5 Sandner, Gunter 0 : 1 Jurasek, Miroslav 5
7 Kunze, Carlo 1 : 0 Schnabel, Ralf 6
8 Hoerr, Matthias 0 : 1 Haessler, Wolfgang 7
9 Pfretzschner, Roland 1 : 0 Heinz, Juergen 8
10 Zaehringer, Daniel 0 : 1 Floeter, Frank 10
13 Burian, Simon ½ : ½ Heinz, Thomas 11
 
USV TU Dresden II 5 3 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
2 Moehn, Hans 1 : 0 Zwahr, Paul 1
3 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. ½ : ½ Siedentopf, Daniel 2
4 Osmanodja, Filiz ½ : ½ Gehmlich, Marcel 4
5 Gungl, Theo 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Rene 7
7 Salzmann, Peter 1 : 0 Hutsch, Oliver 8
10 Verhulst, Nicolaas ½ : ½ Nake, Matthias 9
11 Ledfuss, Guntram ½ : ½ Kunze, Christopher 10
12 Schmalhofer, Adam 1 : 0 Butscher, Daniel 12
 
ASP Hoyerswerda 4 4 TuS Coswig 1920
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Pietsch, Michael 1
2 Spivak, Ilya 1 : 0 Schweitzer, Andreas 2
4 Hovsepyan, Vardan 0 : 1 Hofmann, Rares 3
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 1 : 0 Mueller, Richard 4
6 Jahnel, Guenther 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 5
7 Dr. Boehm, Robert ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 6
8 Graf, Roland 0 : 1 Merker, Matthias 8
12 Heyme, Sibylle 1 : 0 Poenisch, Eckehard 10
 
SG 1871 Löberitz 6 2 SK Dessau 93
2 Niegsch, Nicolas 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 1
3 Stein, Robert 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 2
4 Pallas, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schubert, Ralf 4
5 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Erler, Rainer 5
6 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Leibovitch, Iziaslav, Dr. 6
7 Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1 : 0 Ozeran, Volodymyr 7
12 Otikova, Elina 0 : 1 Schaefer, Sven 8
13 Boehm, Christian ½ : ½ Schneider, Jens Erik 12
 
Naumburger SV 1951 3 5 USV VB Halle
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, ½ : ½ Puls, Thomas 3
2 Heinrich, Julius Tobias ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. 4
3 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 5
5 Fritsch, Andreas 0 : 1 Reipsch, Jens 6
6 Haertig, Jens 0 : 1 Hartge, Gedeon 7
8 Wendling, Florian 1 : 0 Altstadt, Karl-Simon 8
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Schulte, Felix 9
12 Will, Matthias 1 : 0 Luther, Juergen 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG 1871 Löberitz 1 2 6 31
2. USV VB Halle 1 2 5 24½
3. USV TU Dresden II 1 2 5 22
4. SK König Plauen 1 1 4 20
5. ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1 4 18½
6. SG Leipzig II 1 1 4 18½
7. SG Leipzig I 1 1 4 17½
8. TuS Coswig 1920 1 1 4 17½
9. Nickelhütte Aue II 1 1 4 16
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 0 3 14
11. Naumburger SV 1951 1 0 3 11½
12. SK Dessau 93 1 0 2   5