Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 18:40:24 Uhr
SG AE Magdeburg           5½-2½ Nickelhütte Aue II       
 2 Woellermann,Jan        ½ : ½ Cerveny,Martin          1
 3 Paul,Johannes          ½ : ½ Rosko,Lubos             3
 4 Melamed,Tatjana        ½ : ½ Wichmann,Cliff          4
 5 Schoene,Maria          0 : 1 Haessler,Wolfgang       7
 6 Andre,Gordon           1 : 0 Schnabel,Ralf           8
 7 Sieber,Fiona           1 : 0 Heinz,Juergen           9
 9 Roseneck,Jonas         1 : 0 Poessel,Christian      14
10 Biastoch,Bennet        1 : 0 Vlckova,Katerina       15
Rochade Magdeburg         3½-4½ Naumburger SV 1951       
 1 Kuchynka,Lukas         1 : 0 Schmidt-Schaeffer,Seba  1
 2 Tuma,Jakub             1 : 0 Gering,Samuel           2
 3 Bednar,Marcel          0 : 1 Heinrich,Julius Tobias  3
 4 Jaeger,Dominik         1 : 0 Haertig,Jens            6
 5 Niering,Martin         0 : 1 Wendling,Florian        8
 6 Stolz,Mike             0 : 1 Muekke,Jens-Frieder     9
 7 Waechter,Nathalie      0 : 1 Deutsch,Joey           11
 9 Kahe,Ralph             ½ : ½ Will,Matthias          12
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden      5 - 3 USV VB Halle             
 2 Zwahr,Paul             ½ : ½ Madl,Ildiko             2
 3 Siedentopf,Daniel      1 : 0 Hoepfl,Thomas           3
 4 Rudolf,Sebastian       1 : 0 Hartge,Gedeon           5
 5 Gehmlich,Marcel        ½ : ½ Luther,Juergen          8
 6 Zimmermann,Rene        ½ : ½ Altstadt,Karl-Simon     9
 7 Nake,Matthias          ½ : ½ Liebert,Heinz          10
 8 Hutsch,Oliver          0 : 1 Groeger,Stefan         11
10 Kunze,Christopher      1 : 0 Hentzgen,Thomas        16
TuS Coswig 1920           3 - 5 SG 1871 Löberitz         
 1 Mueller,Richard        ½ : ½ Reizniece-Ozola,Dana    1
 2 Pietsch,Michael        ½ : ½ Schuetze,Norman         2
 3 Schweitzer,Andreas     1 : 0 Schindler,Christian     3
 4 Escher,Thomas          0 : 1 Pallas,Sebastian        5
 5 Klawa,Patrick          0 : 1 Niegsch,Nicolas         6
 6 Hofmann,Rares          ½ : ½ Schuster,Martin,Dr.     7
 7 Poenisch,Eckehard      0 : 1 Otikova,Elina           8
 8 Poenisch,Johannes      ½ : ½ Kalkhof,Stefan,Prof. D  9
SG Leipzig II             3½-4½ ASP Hoyerswerda          
 1 Weitzer,Steffen        ½ : ½ Lechtynsky,Jiri         1
 2 Hentze,Markus          0 : 1 Orsag,Milan             2
 4 Schoeneberg,Manfred    ½ : ½ Jahnel,Guenther         3
 5 Schunk,Thomas          0 : 1 Hovsepyan,Vardan        4
 8 Pietzsch,Manuel        ½ : ½ Kesik,Klaus-Dieter      5
 9 Limpert,Michael        1 : 0 Graf,Roland             6
10 Greger,Ubald           ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm,Robert        7
13 Dietze,Frank           ½ : ½ Heyme,Sibylle           9
SG Leipzig I              3½-4½ USV TU Dresden II        
 1 Langrock,Hannes        1 : 0 Vogel,Roven             1
 2 Richter,Leonard        ½ : ½ Moehn,Hans              2
 3 Schubert,Thomas        0 : 1 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.        4
 4 Runau,Ralf,Dr.         0 : 1 Osmanodja,Filiz         5
 7 Rausch,Stephan         ½ : ½ Gungl,Theo              6
 8 Kreyssig,Bruno         0 : 1 Ledfuss,Guntram         9
 9 Liedtke,Matthias       1 : 0 Clopes Llahi,Judit     10
10 Hoffmann,Hendrik       ½ : ½ Oehl,Tim               12
Tabelle:
 1. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       2  4  10½ 
 2. SG 1871 Löberitz           2  4  10½ 
 3. SG AE Magdeburg            2  4  10 
 4. USV TU Dresden II          2  4   9 
 5. SG Leipzig I               2  2   9 
 6. Nickelhütte Aue II         2  2   8½ 
 
 
 7. ASP Hoyerswerda            2  2   8 
 8. Naumburger SV 1951         2  2   6½ 
 9. Rochade Magdeburg          2  0   7 
10. SG Leipzig II              2  0   6 
11. TuS Coswig 1920            2  0   5½ 
12. USV VB Halle               2  0   5½