Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
04.12.16 19:57:49 Uhr
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden      5½-2½ SG Leipzig I             
 2 Zwahr,Paul             ½ : ½ Langrock,Hannes         1
 4 Rudolf,Sebastian       1 : 0 Richter,Leonard         2
 5 Gehmlich,Marcel        + : - Boehnisch,Manfred       5
 6 Zimmermann,Rene        ½ : ½ Rausch,Stephan          7
 7 Nake,Matthias          1 : 0 Kreyssig,Bruno          8
 8 Hutsch,Oliver          1 : 0 Liedtke,Matthias        9
 9 Wappler,Markus         0 : 1 Hoffmann,Hendrik       10
10 Kunze,Christopher      ½ : ½ Schultz,Andreas        11
ASP Hoyerswerda           5 - 3 Naumburger SV 1951       
 1 Lechtynsky,Jiri        ½ : ½ Schmidt-Schaeffer,Seba  1
 3 Jahnel,Guenther        1 : 0 Heinrich,Julius Tobias  3
 4 Hovsepyan,Vardan       ½ : ½ Fritsch,Andreas         5
 5 Kesik,Klaus-Dieter     ½ : ½ Haertig,Jens            6
 6 Graf,Roland            ½ : ½ Ruemmler,Roland         7
 7 Dr. Boehm,Robert       ½ : ½ Wendling,Florian        8
 8 Schuh,Ruediger         1 : 0 Muekke,Jens-Frieder     9
 9 Heyme,Sibylle          ½ : ½ Will,Matthias          12
SG AE Magdeburg           6½-1½ TuS Coswig 1920          
 2 Woellermann,Jan        1 : 0 Mueller,Richard         1
 3 Paul,Johannes          ½ : ½ Pietsch,Michael         2
 4 Melamed,Tatjana        ½ : ½ Schweitzer,Andreas      3
 5 Schoene,Maria          1 : 0 Escher,Thomas           4
 6 Andre,Gordon           1 : 0 Klawa,Patrick           5
 8 Schlichthaar,Robert    ½ : ½ Hofmann,Rares           6
 9 Roseneck,Jonas         1 : 0 Poenisch,Eckehard       7
10 Biastoch,Bennet        1 : 0 Poenisch,Johannes       8
USV VB Halle              2 - 6 USV TU Dresden II        
 3 Hoepfl,Thomas          0 : 1 Vogel,Roven             1
 4 Puls,Thomas            ½ : ½ Moehn,Hans              2
 7 Reipsch,Jens           0 : 1 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.        4
 9 Altstadt,Karl-Simon    - : + Gungl,Theo              6
11 Groeger,Stefan         ½ : ½ Salzmann,Peter          8
12 Groebel,Aaron          1 : 0 Ledfuss,Guntram         9
14 Hartwig,Maik           0 : 1 Ader,Gunter            11
16 Hentzgen,Thomas        0 : 1 Oehl,Tim               12
SG Leipzig II             5½-2½ Rochade Magdeburg        
 1 Weitzer,Steffen        1 : 0 Jaeger,Dominik          4
 3 Braun,Gottfried,Dr.    1 : 0 Niering,Martin          5
 4 Schoeneberg,Manfred    ½ : ½ Waechter,Nathalie       7
 5 Schunk,Thomas          ½ : ½ Horvath,Julia           8
 8 Pietzsch,Manuel        ½ : ½ Kahe,Ralph              9
 9 Limpert,Michael        ½ : ½ Pesztericz,Laszlo      10
10 Greger,Ubald           ½ : ½ Kuna,Ralf-Michael      11
12 Beyer,Till             1 : 0 Hoffmann,Uwe           13
Nickelhütte Aue II        4½-3½ SG 1871 Löberitz         
 1 Cerveny,Martin         1 : 0 Schuetze,Norman         2
 4 Wichmann,Cliff         1 : 0 Schindler,Christian     3
 5 Pulpan,Jakub           ½ : ½ Proehl,Holger           4
 6 Jurasek,Miroslav       0 : 1 Pallas,Sebastian        5
 8 Schnabel,Ralf          0 : 1 Niegsch,Nicolas         6
 9 Heinz,Juergen          1 : 0 Schuster,Martin,Dr.     7
10 Floeter,Frank          ½ : ½ Kalkhof,Stefan,Prof. D  9
11 Heinz,Thomas           ½ : ½ Stein,Robert           11
Tabelle:
 1. SG AE Magdeburg            4  8  22 
 2. USV TU Dresden II          4  8  19½ 
 3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       4  6  19½ 
 4. SG 1871 Löberitz           4  6  18½ 
 5. ASP Hoyerswerda            4  6  18 
 6. Nickelhütte Aue II         4  5  17 
 
 
 7. SG Leipzig II              4  2  15 
 8. SG Leipzig I               4  2  14½ 
 9. Naumburger SV 1951         4  2  12 
10. USV VB Halle               4  2  12 
11. Rochade Magdeburg          4  1  13½ 
12. TuS Coswig 1920            4  0  10½