Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   5. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 18:40:24 Uhr
USV TU Dresden II         5 - 3 SG 1871 Löberitz         
 1 Vogel,Roven            1 : 0 Schuetze,Norman         2
 2 Moehn,Hans             1 : 0 Schindler,Christian     3
 3 Neef,Maximilian        1 : 0 Proehl,Holger           4
 4 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.       1 : 0 Pallas,Sebastian        5
 6 Gungl,Theo             0 : 1 Niegsch,Nicolas         6
 8 Salzmann,Peter         1 : 0 Schuster,Martin,Dr.     7
 9 Ledfuss,Guntram        0 : 1 Kalkhof,Stefan,Prof. D  9
11 Ader,Gunter            0 : 1 Stein,Robert           11
SG AE Magdeburg           4½-3½ SG Leipzig I             
 2 Woellermann,Jan        0 : 1 Langrock,Hannes         1
 3 Paul,Johannes          ½ : ½ Richter,Leonard         2
 4 Melamed,Tatjana        ½ : ½ Schubert,Thomas         3
 5 Schoene,Maria          ½ : ½ Boehnisch,Manfred       5
 6 Andre,Gordon           ½ : ½ Rausch,Stephan          7
 7 Sieber,Fiona           1 : 0 Kreyssig,Bruno          8
 9 Roseneck,Jonas         1 : 0 Liedtke,Matthias        9
10 Biastoch,Bennet        ½ : ½ Heistermann,Till       13
Rochade Magdeburg         3 - 5 TuS Coswig 1920          
 4 Jaeger,Dominik         ½ : ½ Mueller,Richard         1
 5 Niering,Martin         0 : 1 Pietsch,Michael         2
 6 Stolz,Mike             ½ : ½ Schweitzer,Andreas      3
 7 Waechter,Nathalie      ½ : ½ Escher,Thomas           4
 8 Horvath,Julia          0 : 1 Klawa,Patrick           5
 9 Kahe,Ralph             0 : 1 Hofmann,Rares           6
10 Pesztericz,Laszlo      ½ : ½ Poenisch,Eckehard       7
12 Seibicke,Ralf          1 : 0 Poenisch,Johannes       8
SG Leipzig II             4 - 4 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden     
 1 Weitzer,Steffen        ½ : ½ Zwahr,Paul              2
 2 Hentze,Markus          0 : 1 Gehmlich,Marcel         5
 3 Braun,Gottfried,Dr.    ½ : ½ Zimmermann,Rene         6
 5 Schunk,Thomas          1 : 0 Nake,Matthias           7
 7 Doehn,Raphael          0 : 1 Hutsch,Oliver           8
 8 Pietzsch,Manuel        ½ : ½ Kunze,Christopher      10
 9 Limpert,Michael        1 : 0 Butscher,Daniel        11
14 Dobierzin,Olaf         ½ : ½ Rudolf,Matthias,Dr.    12
Nickelhütte Aue II        6 - 2 ASP Hoyerswerda          
 1 Cerveny,Martin         ½ : ½ Lechtynsky,Jiri         1
 4 Wichmann,Cliff         1 : 0 Jahnel,Guenther         3
 5 Pulpan,Jakub           ½ : ½ Hovsepyan,Vardan        4
 7 Haessler,Wolfgang      ½ : ½ Kesik,Klaus-Dieter      5
 8 Schnabel,Ralf          ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm,Robert        7
 9 Heinz,Juergen          1 : 0 Schuh,Ruediger          8
10 Floeter,Frank          1 : 0 Heyme,Sibylle           9
11 Heinz,Thomas           1 : 0 Grohmann,Alexander     15
Naumburger SV 1951        4½-3½ USV VB Halle             
 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer,Seba ½ : ½ Hoepfl,Thomas           3
 2 Gering,Samuel          1 : 0 Puls,Thomas             4
 3 Heinrich,Julius Tobias ½ : ½ Hartge,Gedeon           5
 5 Fritsch,Andreas        ½ : ½ Luther,Juergen          8
 6 Haertig,Jens           ½ : ½ Altstadt,Karl-Simon     9
 8 Wendling,Florian       0 : 1 Liebert,Heinz          10
 9 Muekke,Jens-Frieder    1 : 0 Groebel,Aaron          12
12 Will,Matthias          ½ : ½ Hentzgen,Thomas        16
Tabelle:
 1. SG AE Magdeburg            5 10  26½ 
 2. USV TU Dresden II          5 10  24½ 
 3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       5  7  23½ 
 4. Nickelhütte Aue II         5  7  23 
 5. SG 1871 Löberitz           5  6  21½ 
 6. ASP Hoyerswerda            5  6  20 
 
 
 7. Naumburger SV 1951         5  4  16½ 
 8. SG Leipzig II              5  3  19 
 9. SG Leipzig I               5  2  18 
10. TuS Coswig 1920            5  2  15½ 
11. USV VB Halle               5  2  15½ 
12. Rochade Magdeburg          5  1  16½