Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   6. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:59 Uhr
TuS Coswig 1920           2½-5½ USV TU Dresden II        
 1 Mueller,Richard        0 : 1 Vogel,Roven             1
 2 Pietsch,Michael        0 : 1 Moehn,Hans              2
 4 Escher,Thomas          0 : 1 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.        4
 5 Klawa,Patrick          0 : 1 Gungl,Theo              6
 6 Hofmann,Rares          1 : 0 Salzmann,Peter          8
 7 Poenisch,Eckehard      0 : 1 Clopes Llahi,Judit     10
 8 Poenisch,Johannes      ½ : ½ Ader,Gunter            11
11 Piotraschke,Jens,Dr.   1 : 0 Oehl,Tim               12
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden      5 - 3 ASP Hoyerswerda          
 2 Zwahr,Paul             ½ : ½ Lechtynsky,Jiri         1
 5 Gehmlich,Marcel        ½ : ½ Orsag,Milan             2
 6 Zimmermann,Rene        ½ : ½ Jahnel,Guenther         3
 7 Nake,Matthias          ½ : ½ Kesik,Klaus-Dieter      5
 8 Hutsch,Oliver          1 : 0 Graf,Roland             6
10 Kunze,Christopher      ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm,Robert        7
11 Butscher,Daniel        ½ : ½ Schuh,Ruediger          8
12 Rudolf,Matthias,Dr.    1 : 0 Heyme,Sibylle           9
Nickelhütte Aue II        2½-5½ SG Leipzig I             
 3 Rosko,Lubos            ½ : ½ Langrock,Hannes         1
 5 Pulpan,Jakub           0 : 1 Richter,Leonard         2
 6 Jurasek,Miroslav       ½ : ½ Schubert,Thomas         3
 9 Heinz,Juergen          0 : 1 Boehnisch,Manfred       5
10 Floeter,Frank          ½ : ½ Solberg,Joachim         6
11 Heinz,Thomas           0 : 1 Rausch,Stephan          7
14 Poessel,Christian      ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Hendrik       10
15 Vlckova,Katerina       ½ : ½ Schultz,Andreas        11
Naumburger SV 1951        5½-2½ SG Leipzig II            
 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer,Seba 1 : 0 Weitzer,Steffen         1
 2 Gering,Samuel          ½ : ½ Braun,Gottfried,Dr.     3
 3 Heinrich,Julius Tobias 1 : 0 Schoeneberg,Manfred     4
 5 Fritsch,Andreas        1 : 0 Schunk,Thomas           5
 6 Haertig,Jens           ½ : ½ Doehn,Raphael           7
 7 Ruemmler,Roland        0 : 1 Pietzsch,Manuel         8
 9 Muekke,Jens-Frieder    1 : 0 Limpert,Michael         9
16 Packroff,Hermann       ½ : ½ Dobierzin,Olaf         14
SG AE Magdeburg           3½-4½ USV VB Halle             
 3 Paul,Johannes          0 : 1 Fodor,Tamas Jr.         1
 4 Melamed,Tatjana        ½ : ½ Hoepfl,Thomas           3
 5 Schoene,Maria          0 : 1 Reipsch,Jens            7
 6 Andre,Gordon           ½ : ½ Altstadt,Karl-Simon     9
 9 Roseneck,Jonas         0 : 1 Liebert,Heinz          10
10 Biastoch,Bennet        1 : 0 Pichler,Manfred,Dr.    13
11 Lopez-Rojas,Jeffrey    ½ : ½ Hartwig,Maik           14
13 Windelband,Jens        1 : 0 Hentzgen,Thomas        16
Rochade Magdeburg         4 - 4 SG 1871 Löberitz         
 1 Kuchynka,Lukas         1 : 0 Reizniece-Ozola,Dana    1
 2 Tuma,Jakub             1 : 0 Schuetze,Norman         2
 3 Bednar,Marcel          0 : 1 Schindler,Christian     3
 4 Jaeger,Dominik         ½ : ½ Proehl,Holger           4
 6 Stolz,Mike             ½ : ½ Pallas,Sebastian        5
 7 Waechter,Nathalie      ½ : ½ Niegsch,Nicolas         6
 9 Kahe,Ralph             0 : 1 Schuster,Martin,Dr.     7
12 Seibicke,Ralf          ½ : ½ Boehm,Christian        12
Tabelle:
 1. USV TU Dresden II          6 12  30 
 2. SG AE Magdeburg            6 10  30 
 3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       6  9  28½ 
 4. Nickelhütte Aue II         6  7  25½ 
 5. SG 1871 Löberitz           6  7  25½ 
 6. ASP Hoyerswerda            6  6  23 
 
 
 7. Naumburger SV 1951         6  6  22 
 8. SG Leipzig I               6  4  23½ 
 9. USV VB Halle               6  4  20 
10. SG Leipzig II              6  3  21½ 
11. Rochade Magdeburg          6  2  20½ 
12. TuS Coswig 1920            6  2  18