Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   8. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 18:40:24 Uhr
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden      4 - 4 Rochade Magdeburg        
 2 Zwahr,Paul             1 : 0 Tuma,Jakub              2
 3 Siedentopf,Daniel      0 : 1 Jaeger,Dominik          4
 4 Rudolf,Sebastian       0 : 1 Niering,Martin          5
 6 Zimmermann,Rene        ½ : ½ Waechter,Nathalie       7
 9 Wappler,Markus         ½ : ½ Horvath,Julia           8
10 Kunze,Christopher      ½ : ½ Pesztericz,Laszlo      10
11 Butscher,Daniel        1 : 0 Kuna,Ralf-Michael      11
12 Rudolf,Matthias,Dr.    ½ : ½ Seibicke,Ralf          12
TuS Coswig 1920           4½-3½ SG Leipzig I             
 1 Mueller,Richard        ½ : ½ Langrock,Hannes         1
 3 Schweitzer,Andreas     1 : 0 Richter,Leonard         2
 4 Escher,Thomas          0 : 1 Schubert,Thomas         3
 5 Klawa,Patrick          ½ : ½ Boehnisch,Manfred       5
 6 Hofmann,Rares          1 : 0 Rausch,Stephan          7
 7 Poenisch,Eckehard      1 : 0 Kreyssig,Bruno          8
 8 Poenisch,Johannes      0 : 1 Hoffmann,Hendrik       10
10 Merker,Matthias        ½ : ½ Heistermann,Till       13
SG AE Magdeburg           6½-1½ SG Leipzig II            
 2 Woellermann,Jan        1 : 0 Weitzer,Steffen         1
 3 Paul,Johannes          ½ : ½ Braun,Gottfried,Dr.     3
 4 Melamed,Tatjana        1 : 0 Schoeneberg,Manfred     4
 5 Schoene,Maria          1 : 0 Schunk,Thomas           5
 6 Andre,Gordon           1 : 0 Doehn,Raphael           7
 7 Sieber,Fiona           1 : 0 Pietzsch,Manuel         8
 9 Roseneck,Jonas         ½ : ½ Limpert,Michael         9
10 Biastoch,Bennet        ½ : ½ Greger,Ubald           10
USV VB Halle              5½-2½ Nickelhütte Aue II       
 3 Hoepfl,Thomas          ½ : ½ Cerveny,Martin          1
 4 Puls,Thomas            1 : 0 Pulpan,Jakub            5
 5 Hartge,Gedeon          0 : 1 Jurasek,Miroslav        6
 7 Reipsch,Jens           1 : 0 Haessler,Wolfgang       7
 9 Altstadt,Karl-Simon    ½ : ½ Heinz,Juergen           9
12 Groebel,Aaron          1 : 0 Floeter,Frank          10
14 Hartwig,Maik           1 : 0 Heinz,Thomas           11
16 Hentzgen,Thomas        ½ : ½ Poessel,Christian      14
SG 1871 Löberitz          6 - 2 ASP Hoyerswerda          
 2 Schuetze,Norman        0 : 1 Lechtynsky,Jiri         1
 4 Proehl,Holger          1 : 0 Jahnel,Guenther         3
 5 Pallas,Sebastian       1 : 0 Kesik,Klaus-Dieter      5
 6 Niegsch,Nicolas        1 : 0 Graf,Roland             6
 7 Schuster,Martin,Dr.    ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm,Robert        7
 8 Otikova,Elina          1 : 0 Schuh,Ruediger          8
12 Boehm,Christian        1 : 0 Heyme,Sibylle           9
14 Klyszcz,Michael        ½ : ½ Grohmann,Alexander     15
Naumburger SV 1951        4 - 4 USV TU Dresden II        
 2 Gering,Samuel          0 : 1 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.        4
 3 Heinrich,Julius Tobias 1 : 0 Gungl,Theo              6
 5 Fritsch,Andreas        1 : 0 Kukel,Imre              7
 6 Haertig,Jens           ½ : ½ Salzmann,Peter          8
 7 Ruemmler,Roland        ½ : ½ Ledfuss,Guntram         9
 8 Wendling,Florian       ½ : ½ Clopes Llahi,Judit     10
 9 Muekke,Jens-Frieder    0 : 1 Ader,Gunter            11
12 Will,Matthias          ½ : ½ Oehl,Tim               12
Tabelle:
 1. SG AE Magdeburg            8 14  42 
 2. USV TU Dresden II          8 14  38 
 3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       8 11  36½ 
 4. SG 1871 Löberitz           8  9  34 
 5. Nickelhütte Aue II         8  9  32½ 
 6. USV VB Halle               8  8  30 
 
 
 7. Naumburger SV 1951         8  7  28 
 8. SG Leipzig I               8  6  33 
 9. ASP Hoyerswerda            8  6  28 
10. TuS Coswig 1920            8  6  27½ 
11. Rochade Magdeburg          8  3  28 
12. SG Leipzig II              8  3  26½