Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:59 Uhr
SV Medizin Erfurt         3½-4½ SV Oberursel             
 1 Wehner,Janis           ½ : ½ Dubiel,Jacek            1
 2 Hausknecht,Matthias    0 : 1 Margolin,Boris          2
 4 Nguyen,Huy Dat         0 : 1 Michaelsen,Nils         3
 5 Kirschbaum,Gunnar      ½ : ½ Schlamp,Robert          5
 6 Reichel,Norbert        ½ : ½ Koller,Jens             7
 7 Mueller-Ludwig,Kristin ½ : ½ Haakert,Juergen         8
10 Jakob,Matthias         1 : 0 Stork,Oliver           12
13 Nguyen,Ha Thanh        ½ : ½ Falk,Thomas            13
SV Empor Erfurt           3½-4½ SK Marburg               
 1 Teske,Henrik           1 : 0 Feldtmann,Thomas        1
 3 Friedrich,Wiede        1 : 0 Dorst,Johannes          2
 5 Michalowski,Peter      ½ : ½ Alber,Horst             3
 6 Weishaeutel,Moritz     0 : 1 Henrich,Thomas          4
 7 Buckan,Jens            0 : 1 Rolle,Eric              5
11 Sieber,Stephan         0 : 1 Duncker,Joachim         6
12 Wiemers,Holger,Dr.     - : + Schmidt,Arnd            7
14 Nicolai,Tim            1 : 0 Foermes,Alexander       8
BvK Frankfurt             2 - 6 Wiesbadener SV           
 1 De Visser,Leon         0 : 1 Chojnacki,Krzysztof     2
 2 Holvason,Juri          ½ : ½ Geske,Julian            3
 3 Koch,Markus            ½ : ½ Dubkov,Andrej           4
 6 Wege,Jochen            0 : 1 Nehmert,Ulrich          5
 8 Kues,Jarl-Hendrik      0 : 1 Gottschalk,Jens         6
 9 Rueger,Erhard          0 : 1 Minor,Samuel            8
14 Syed,Tareq             ½ : ½ Kayser,Felix            9
16 Bagatsch,Thomas        ½ : ½ Boehmer,Thomas         12
SF Neuberg                3½-4½ FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau   
 1 Lubbe,Nikolas          ½ : ½ Kunin,Vitaly            1
 2 Lubbe,Melanie          0 : 1 Galdunts,Sergey         2
 3 Kuenstler,Christian    ½ : ½ Legde,Georg             3
 4 Wahedi,Ahmad Siar      1 : 0 Dittmar,Peter           5
 5 Overbeck,Thorsten      0 : 1 Felgendreher,Heiko      7
 6 Seifert,Christopher    0 : 1 Schaefer,Michael       11
 7 Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,Dr. ½ : ½ Wohlfart,Paulus,Dr.    12
 8 Schaffer,Hendrik       1 : 0 Schiffer,Steve         13
SC 1961 König Nied        4 - 4 Kasseler SK              
 1 Zimmermann,Hendrik     ½ : ½ Rafiee,Makan            1
 2 Uwira,Oliver           1 : 0 Grafl,Florian           2
 3 Staller,Peter          1 : 0 Hahn,Markus             3
 4 Chandler,Patrick       0 : 1 Kersten,Uwe             5
 5 Prenzler,Daniel        ½ : ½ Kearns,Christopher      7
 7 Perlitz,Sven           0 : 1 Aslan,Benjamin          8
 9 Rosa,Mike              ½ : ½ Hoepfner,Tim           14
12 Machowitsch,Wolf       ½ : ½ Schnegelberger,Leon    16
SAbt. FTV 1860            3½-4½ SV Sangerhausen          
 1 Keller,Peter           1 : 0 Strache,Michael         1
 3 Brueggemann,Ludger     ½ : ½ Heyder,Florian          2
 4 Rutkowski,Ingo         0 : 1 Guenther,Christian      3
 5 Neininger,Ralph,Prof.  0 : 1 Richter,Dustin          4
 6 Diyap,Murat            0 : 1 Engelmann,Jakob         5
 7 du Maire,Jerome        1 : 0 Hellwig,Tobias          6
 8 Krzesinski,Paul        0 : 1 Hillmann,Michael        7
13 Schmidt,Max            1 : 0 Duchrow,Oliver          8
Tabelle:
 1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau     2  4   9 
 2. SK Marburg                 2  4   9 
 3. Kasseler SK                2  3   9 
 4. Wiesbadener SV             2  2   9½ 
 5. SF Neuberg                 2  2   9 
 6. SV Empor Erfurt            2  2   8½ 
 
 
 7. SV Oberursel               2  2   8 
 8. SC 1961 König Nied         2  2   8 
 9. SV Sangerhausen            2  2   7½ 
10. SAbt. FTV 1860             2  1   7½ 
11. SV Medizin Erfurt          2  0   6½ 
12. BvK Frankfurt              2  0   4½