Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SAbt. FTV 1860 4 4 SV Sangerhausen
1 Brueggemann, Ludger 0 : 1 Strache, Michael 1
2 Telljohann, Sven ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 2
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 3
7 Medvedovski, Michael 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 4
8 Krzesinski, Paul 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 5
10 Rondonuwu, Grover 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 6
13 Schmidt, Max 0 : 1 Duchrow, Oliver 8
16 Casagrande, Thomas, Dr. ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SK König Nied 3 5 Kasseler SK
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Matviishen, Viktor 2
2 Uwira, Oliver 0 : 1 Frolov, Artur 3
3 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 4
4 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Hahn, Markus 5
6 Graf, Gerd ½ : ½ Kearns, Christopher 6
7 Prenzler, Daniel ½ : ½ Dovzik, Juri 7
8 Haenisch, Uwe ½ : ½ Bunda, Viktor 8
10 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt SF Schöneck
1 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Konopka, Michal 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Heinatz, Thomas 3
3 Friedrich, Wiede 1 : 0 Nazarenus, Moritz 4
4 Michalowski, Peter 1 : 0 Schaack, Harry 5
5 Weishaeutel, Moritz 0 : 1 Everett, Elijah 6
6 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Garbe, Ralf 7
8 Schmuck, Helmut 0 : 1 Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
13 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Weiss, Matthias 14
 
SG BW Stadtilm 2 6 SF Neuberg
1 Kuznecovs, Nikita 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Siebarth, Raiko 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 2
3 Schneider, Christian 0 : 1 Kuenstler, Christian 3
5 George, Tom 1 : 0 Sergin, Mark 4
6 Siebarth, Marco ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 5
9 Neubauer, Andreas ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 7
13 Schroeter, Maik 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 8
14 Wolf, Philipp 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 9
 
SV Oberursel SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 Golubka, Petro ½ : ½ Mueller, Maximilian 1
2 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Mazurek, Robert 2
4 Heinz, Axel 1 : 0 Peterson, Emery 3
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Hebbering, Tom Elliot 4
9 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Nies, Peter 5
10 Olesiak, Marcin 1 : 0 Rosenberger, Frank 6
12 Stork, Oliver 0 : 1 Neumann, Martin 7
15 Falk, Thomas 0 : 1 Will, Jens 14
 
SK Marburg Wiesbadener SV
1 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Geske, Julian, Dr. 2
3 Alber, Horst 0 : 1 Dubkov, Andrej 3
4 Dorst, Johannes ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 4
5 Rolle, Eric ½ : ½ Ress, Tamas 5
6 Duncker, Joachim ½ : ½ Minor, Samuel 6
8 Foermes, Alexander ½ : ½ Nehmert, Ulrich 7
11 Cimen, Merih 1 : 0 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 11
12 Lehmann, Stefan ½ : ½ Kasakevitsch, Evsey 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 2 4 11½ 47½
2. Kasseler SK 2 4 10½ 49
3. SV Oberursel 2 4   9½ 48½
4. Wiesbadener SV 2 4   9 44
5. SV Empor Erfurt 2 2   9 43
6. SAbt. FTV 1860 2 2   8 38
7. SG BW Stadtilm 2 2   6½ 27½
8. SK König Nied 2 1   7 31
9. SV Sangerhausen 2 1   6½ 26
10. SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 0   7 29
11. SK Marburg 2 0   6½ 22½
12. SF Schöneck 2 0   5 26