Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: Bindlach-Aktionär FA Robert Ackermann
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 Bindlach-Aktionär SC Erlangen
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue SC Forchheim
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Erlangen Nickelhütte Aue
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Forchheim Bindlach-Aktionär
Ausrichter: Erfurter SK IA Ron Bleeker
So 22.10.17 10:00 Erfurter SK SG AE Magdeburg
Ausrichter: BCA Augsburg IA Thomas Strobl
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 BCA Augsburg SC NT Nürnberg
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SK Weilheim SC Garching
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC NT Nürnberg SK Weilheim
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Garching BCA Augsburg
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SG AE Magdeburg FA Daniel Wanzek
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg SC NT Nürnberg
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 Erfurter SK SC Garching
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC NT Nürnberg Erfurter SK
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Garching SG AE Magdeburg
Ausrichter: SC Erlangen IA Thomas Strobl
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Erlangen SC Forchheim
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue IA Frank Jäger
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue SK Weilheim
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 Bindlach-Aktionär BCA Augsburg
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 SK Weilheim Bindlach-Aktionär
So 12.11.17 10:00 BCA Augsburg Nickelhütte Aue
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Weilheim IA Hans Brugger
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SK Weilheim Erfurter SK
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 BCA Augsburg SG AE Magdeburg
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 Erfurter SK BCA Augsburg
So 10.12.17 10:00 SG AE Magdeburg SK Weilheim
Ausrichter: Bindlach-Aktionär FA Robert Ackermann
Fr 20.10.17 17:00 Bindlach-Aktionär Nickelhütte Aue
Ausrichter: SC Garching IA Ralph Alt
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC Garching SC Erlangen
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC NT Nürnberg SC Forchheim
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SC Erlangen SC NT Nürnberg
So 10.12.17 10:00 SC Forchheim SC Garching
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Erlangen FA Helmut Luther
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SC Erlangen SK Weilheim
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SC Forchheim BCA Augsburg
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SK Weilheim SC Forchheim
So 04.02.18 10:00 BCA Augsburg SC Erlangen
Ausrichter: SC Garching FA Simon Pernpeintner
So 04.02.18 10:00 SC Garching SC NT Nürnberg
Ausrichter: Erfurter SK FA Gert Kleint
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 Erfurter SK Nickelhütte Aue
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg Bindlach-Aktionär
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 Nickelhütte Aue SG AE Magdeburg
So 04.02.18 10:00 Bindlach-Aktionär Erfurter SK
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SC NT Nürnberg FA Helmut Luther
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC NT Nürnberg Nickelhütte Aue
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC Garching Bindlach-Aktionär
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 Nickelhütte Aue SC Garching
So 25.02.18 10:00 Bindlach-Aktionär SC NT Nürnberg
Ausrichter: BCA Augsburg IA Thomas Strobl
So 25.02.18 10:00 BCA Augsburg SK Weilheim
Ausrichter: SC Forchheim FA Robert Ackermann
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC Forchheim Erfurter SK
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC Erlangen SG AE Magdeburg
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 Erfurter SK SC Erlangen
So 25.02.18 10:00 SG AE Magdeburg SC Forchheim