Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: OSG Baden Baden II FA Michael Rütten
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 OSG Baden Baden II SV Griesheim ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SC Emmendingen SC Heusenstamm ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SV Griesheim SC Emmendingen ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Heusenstamm OSG Baden Baden II ---
Ausrichter: SC Böblingen FA Yves Mutschelknaus NSR Tobias Göttel
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Böblingen TSV Schönaich
Ausrichter: SC Eppingen FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Viernheim ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SC Untergrombach FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Viernheim SC Untergrombach ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Eppingen ---
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Griesheim IA Holger Bergmann NSR Steffen Piechot
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SV Griesheim SC Eppingen
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SC Heusenstamm SC Untergrombach
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Heusenstamm
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Untergrombach SV Griesheim
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim IA Gregor Johann NSR Stefan Jäger
So 12.11.17 11:00 SC Viernheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
Ausrichter: SC Böblingen FA Yves Mutschelknaus
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SC Böblingen OSG Baden Baden II ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 TSV Schönaich SC Emmendingen ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 OSG Baden Baden II TSV Schönaich ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Emmendingen SC Böblingen ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Untergrombach FA Steffen Erfle
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC Untergrombach SC Böblingen ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC Eppingen TSV Schönaich ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SC Böblingen SC Eppingen ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 TSV Schönaich SC Untergrombach ---
Ausrichter: SC Emmendingen IA Daniel Fuchs
Fr 02.02.18 17:00 OSG Baden Baden II SC Emmendingen ---
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim IA Gregor Johann NSR Christoph Hambel
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC Viernheim SV Griesheim
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Heusenstamm
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SV Griesheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 10.12.17 10:00 SC Heusenstamm SC Viernheim
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: TSV Schönaich IA Thomas Wiedmann NSR Tobias Göttel
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 TSV Schönaich SC Viernheim
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SC Böblingen FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SC Viernheim SC Böblingen
So 04.02.18 10:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau TSV Schönaich
Ausrichter: SV Griesheim FA Peter Faiß NSR Christoph Hambel
So 04.02.18 10:00 SV Griesheim SC Heusenstamm
Ausrichter: SC Emmendingen IA Daniel Fuchs
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SC Emmendingen SC Eppingen ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 OSG Baden Baden II SC Untergrombach ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden Baden II ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 SC Untergrombach SC Emmendingen ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau IA Dr. Holger Moritz
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Emmendingen ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC Viernheim OSG Baden Baden II ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 OSG Baden Baden II FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 SC Emmendingen SC Viernheim ---
Ausrichter: SC Eppingen FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges
So 25.02.18 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Untergrombach ---
Ausrichter: SC Heusenstamm FA Peter Faiß
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC Heusenstamm TSV Schönaich ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Griesheim SC Böblingen ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 SC Böblingen SC Heusenstamm ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 TSV Schönaich SV Griesheim ---