Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord IA Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Hofheim ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SV Hockenheim SV Werder Bremen ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 SV Hofheim SV Mülheim Nord ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden Baden IA Daniel Fuchs
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 OSG Baden Baden SK Schwäbisch Hall NSR Andreas Klein
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Deizisau NSR Andreas Klein
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 SF Deizisau OSG Baden Baden ---
Ausrichter: SG Solingen FA Dr. Uwe Müller
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SG Solingen MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 DJK Aachen FC Bayern München ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 MSA Zugzwang DJK Aachen ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 FC Bayern München SG Solingen ---
Ausrichter: USV Dresden IA Frank Jäger NSR Karsten Wieland
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 USV Dresden Hamburger SK
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 Schachfreunde Berlin SK Norderstedt
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Berlin
So 22.10.17 10:00 SK Norderstedt USV Dresden
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen FA Dirk Rütemann
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SK Norderstedt ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SK Norderstedt SV Werder Bremen ---
Ausrichter: DJK Aachen FA Dr. Johannes Baier
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 DJK Aachen USV Dresden ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SG Solingen Schachfreunde Berlin ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 USV Dresden SG Solingen ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 Schachfreunde Berlin DJK Aachen ---
Ausrichter: MSA Zugzwang IA Hans Brugger
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 MSA Zugzwang OSG Baden Baden ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 FC Bayern München Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 OSG Baden Baden FC Bayern München ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim MSA Zugzwang ---
Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall IA Thomas Wiedmann
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SF Deizisau SV Hofheim ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 SV Hockenheim SF Deizisau ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SV Hofheim SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall IA Thomas Wiedmann
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Werder Bremen ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SF Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Deizisau ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Ausrichter: SV Hockenheim IA Dr. Holger Moritz NSR Steffen Piechot
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SV Hockenheim MSA Zugzwang
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SV Hofheim FC Bayern München
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 MSA Zugzwang SV Hofheim
So 10.12.17 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Hockenheim
Ausrichter: OSG Baden Baden FA Bernhard Ast
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 OSG Baden Baden USV Dresden ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim Schachfreunde Berlin ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 USV Dresden Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 Schachfreunde Berlin OSG Baden Baden ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK IA Hugo Schulz
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Solingen ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SK Norderstedt DJK Aachen ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SG Solingen SK Norderstedt ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 DJK Aachen Hamburger SK ---
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen IA Klaus Deventer
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord DJK Aachen ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SV Werder Bremen ---
Ausrichter: SK Norderstedt FA Heinz-Werner Szudra
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt OSG Baden Baden ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 Hamburger SK Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 OSG Baden Baden Hamburger SK ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim SK Norderstedt ---
Ausrichter: USV Dresden IA Egmont Pönisch
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 USV Dresden SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 Schachfreunde Berlin SV Hofheim ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SV Hockenheim Schachfreunde Berlin ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 SV Hofheim USV Dresden ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München IA Ralph Alt
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 FC Bayern München SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 MSA Zugzwang SF Deizisau ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall MSA Zugzwang ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 SF Deizisau FC Bayern München ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord IA Ralf Schöngart
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 MSA Zugzwang SV Werder Bremen ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Mülheim Nord ---
Ausrichter: SF Deizisau FA Yves Mutschelknaus RSR Achim Jooß
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SF Deizisau USV Dresden
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Berlin
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 USV Dresden SK Schwäbisch Hall
So 25.02.18 10:00 Schachfreunde Berlin SF Deizisau
Ausrichter: SV Hockenheim IA Gregor Johann
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Hockenheim Hamburger SK ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Hofheim SK Norderstedt ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Hofheim ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 SK Norderstedt SV Hockenheim ---
Ausrichter: DJK Aachen FA Ingrid Voigt
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 DJK Aachen OSG Baden Baden ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SG Solingen Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 OSG Baden Baden SG Solingen ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim DJK Aachen ---
11. + 12. Runde
Ausrichter: Speyer-Schwegenheim IA Holger Bergmann
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Werder Bremen ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 OSG Baden Baden SV Mülheim Nord ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden Baden ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
Ausrichter: SV Hofheim FA Peter Faiß
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 SV Hofheim SG Solingen ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 SV Hockenheim DJK Aachen ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 SG Solingen SV Hockenheim ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SV Hofheim ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK IA Hugo Schulz
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 Hamburger SK SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt SF Deizisau ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Norderstedt ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 SF Deizisau Hamburger SK ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München FA Simon Pernpeintner
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 FC Bayern München USV Dresden ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 MSA Zugzwang Schachfreunde Berlin ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 USV Dresden MSA Zugzwang ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 Schachfreunde Berlin FC Bayern München ---
13. + 14. + 15. Runde
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Berlin FA Christian Helmut Kuhn
So 29.04.18 14:00 SV Werder Bremen USV Dresden ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord Schachfreunde Berlin ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 USV Dresden Schachfreunde Berlin ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 USV Dresden SV Mülheim Nord ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 Schachfreunde Berlin SV Werder Bremen ---
 
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Berlin FA Robert Radke
So 29.04.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt FC Bayern München ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 Hamburger SK MSA Zugzwang ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt Hamburger SK ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 FC Bayern München MSA Zugzwang ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 FC Bayern München Hamburger SK ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 MSA Zugzwang SK Norderstedt ---
 
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Berlin IA Lothar Oettel
So 29.04.18 14:00 SF Deizisau DJK Aachen ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SG Solingen ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SG Solingen DJK Aachen ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SF Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 SG Solingen SF Deizisau ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
 
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Berlin IA Martin Sebastian
So 29.04.18 14:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Hofheim ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 OSG Baden Baden SV Hockenheim ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 Speyer-Schwegenheim OSG Baden Baden ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SV Hofheim SV Hockenheim ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 SV Hofheim OSG Baden Baden ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 SV Hockenheim Speyer-Schwegenheim ---