Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord 1931 IA Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV 1920 Hofheim ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SV Hockenheim SV Werder Bremen ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden IA Daniel Fuchs
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Deizisau ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 SF Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden ---
Ausrichter: SG Solingen FA Dr. Uwe Müller
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SG Solingen MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 DJK Aachen FC Bayern München ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 MSA Zugzwang DJK Aachen ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 FC Bayern München SG Solingen ---
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden IA Frank Jäger Karsten Wieland
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 USV TU Dresden Hamburger SK
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SF Berlin SK Norderstedt
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 Hamburger SK SF Berlin
So 22.10.17 10:00 SK Norderstedt USV TU Dresden
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen FA Dirk Rütemann
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SK Norderstedt ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SK Norderstedt SV Werder Bremen ---
Ausrichter: DJK Aachen FA Dr. Johannes Baier
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 DJK Aachen USV TU Dresden ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 USV TU Dresden SG Solingen ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SF Berlin DJK Aachen ---
Ausrichter: MSA Zugzwang IA Hans Brugger
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 MSA Zugzwang OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 FC Bayern München SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim MSA Zugzwang ---
Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall IA Thomas Wiedmann
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SF Deizisau SV 1920 Hofheim ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 SV Hockenheim SF Deizisau ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall IA Thomas Wiedmann
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Werder Bremen ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SF Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Deizisau ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Ausrichter: SV Hockenheim IA Dr. Holger Moritz Steffen Piechot
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SV Hockenheim MSA Zugzwang
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim FC Bayern München
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 MSA Zugzwang SV 1920 Hofheim
So 10.12.17 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Hockenheim
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden FA Bernhard Ast
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Berlin ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 USV TU Dresden SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK IA Hugo Schulz
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Solingen ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SK Norderstedt DJK Aachen ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SG Solingen SK Norderstedt ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 DJK Aachen Hamburger SK ---
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen IA Klaus Deventer
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 DJK Aachen ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SV Werder Bremen ---
Ausrichter: SK Norderstedt FA Heinz-Werner Szudra
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SK Norderstedt ---
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden IA Egmont Pönisch
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 USV TU Dresden SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SF Berlin SV 1920 Hofheim ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SV Hockenheim SF Berlin ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim USV TU Dresden ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München IA Ralph Alt
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 FC Bayern München SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 MSA Zugzwang SF Deizisau ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall MSA Zugzwang ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 SF Deizisau FC Bayern München ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord 1931 IA Ralf Schöngart
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 MSA Zugzwang SV Werder Bremen ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
Ausrichter: SF Deizisau FA Yves Mutschelknaus Achim Jooß
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SF Deizisau USV TU Dresden
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SF Berlin
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 USV TU Dresden SK Schwäbisch Hall
So 25.02.18 10:00 SF Berlin SF Deizisau
Ausrichter: SV Hockenheim IA Gregor Johann
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Hockenheim Hamburger SK ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SK Norderstedt ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 Hamburger SK SV 1920 Hofheim ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 SK Norderstedt SV Hockenheim ---
Ausrichter: DJK Aachen FA Ingrid Voigt
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 DJK Aachen OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SG Solingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim DJK Aachen ---
11. + 12. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IA Holger Bergmann
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Werder Bremen ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim FA Peter Faiß
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SG Solingen ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 SV Hockenheim DJK Aachen ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 SG Solingen SV Hockenheim ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SV 1920 Hofheim ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK IA Hugo Schulz
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 Hamburger SK SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt SF Deizisau ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Norderstedt ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 SF Deizisau Hamburger SK ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München FA Simon Pernpeintner
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden ---
Sa 10.03.18 14:00 MSA Zugzwang SF Berlin ---
 
So 11.03.18 10:00 USV TU Dresden MSA Zugzwang ---
So 11.03.18 10:00 SF Berlin FC Bayern München ---
13. + 14. + 15. Runde
Ausrichter: SF Berlin FA Christian Helmut Kuhn
So 29.04.18 14:00 SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SF Berlin ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Werder Bremen ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen ---
 
Ausrichter: SF Berlin FA Robert Radke
So 29.04.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt FC Bayern München ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 Hamburger SK MSA Zugzwang ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SK Norderstedt Hamburger SK ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 FC Bayern München MSA Zugzwang ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 FC Bayern München Hamburger SK ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 MSA Zugzwang SK Norderstedt ---
 
Ausrichter: SF Berlin IA Lothar Oettel
So 29.04.18 14:00 SF Deizisau DJK Aachen ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SG Solingen ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SG Solingen DJK Aachen ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SF Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 SG Solingen SF Deizisau ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
 
Ausrichter: SF Berlin IA Martin Sebastian
So 29.04.18 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV 1920 Hofheim ---
So 29.04.18 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Hockenheim ---
 
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim OSG Baden-Baden ---
Mo 30.04.18 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SV Hockenheim ---
 
Di 01.05.18 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim OSG Baden-Baden ---
Di 01.05.18 10:00 SV Hockenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---