Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 08.10.17 11:00 Hamelner SV SF Hannover RSR Nabil Chbib
So 08.10.17 11:00 Delmenhorster SK SV Werder Bremen III FA Holger Kubiak
So 08.10.17 11:00 SV Hellern SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 NSR Christian Jackl
So 08.10.17 11:00 SK Nordhorn Blanke Bremer SG RSR Stefan Röhrich
So 08.10.17 11:00 SV Lingen HSK Lister Turm NSR Stefan Ewert
2. Runde
So 22.10.17 11:00 SF Hannover HSK Lister Turm NSR Christian Jackl
So 22.10.17 11:00 Bremer SG SV Lingen FA Holger Kubiak
So 22.10.17 11:00 SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 SK Nordhorn Blanke RSR Peter Konetzke
So 22.10.17 11:00 SV Werder Bremen III SV Hellern RSR Dr. Jörg Schwarzkopf
So 22.10.17 11:00 Hamelner SV Delmenhorster SK NSR Stefan Ewert
3. Runde
So 12.11.17 11:00 Delmenhorster SK SF Hannover FA Holger Kubiak
So 12.11.17 11:00 SV Hellern Hamelner SV NSR Christian Jackl
So 12.11.17 11:00 SK Nordhorn Blanke SV Werder Bremen III RSR Christian Möller
So 12.11.17 11:00 SV Lingen SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 NSR Stefan Ewert
So 12.11.17 11:00 HSK Lister Turm Bremer SG FA Dirk Husemann
4. Runde
So 10.12.17 11:00 SF Hannover Bremer SG NSR Christian Jackl
So 10.12.17 11:00 SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 HSK Lister Turm RSR Peter Konetzke
So 10.12.17 11:00 SV Werder Bremen III SV Lingen RSR Dr. Jörg Schwarzkopf
So 10.12.17 11:00 Hamelner SV SK Nordhorn Blanke IA Jürgen Klüners
So 10.12.17 11:00 Delmenhorster SK SV Hellern FA Holger Kubiak
5. Runde
So 21.01.18 11:00 SV Hellern SF Hannover NSR Petra Mense
So 21.01.18 11:00 SK Nordhorn Blanke Delmenhorster SK RSR Christian Möller
So 21.01.18 11:00 SV Lingen Hamelner SV NSR Stefan Ewert
So 21.01.18 11:00 HSK Lister Turm SV Werder Bremen III FA Jörg Witthaus
So 21.01.18 11:00 Bremer SG SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 FA Dirk Rütemann
6. Runde
So 04.02.18 11:00 SF Hannover SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 RSR Fabian Tenne
So 04.02.18 11:00 SV Werder Bremen III Bremer SG FA Holger Kubiak
So 04.02.18 11:00 Hamelner SV HSK Lister Turm IA Jürgen Klüners
So 04.02.18 11:00 Delmenhorster SK SV Lingen NSR Stefan Ewert
So 04.02.18 11:00 SV Hellern SK Nordhorn Blanke NSR Petra Mense
7. Runde
So 25.02.18 11:00 SK Nordhorn Blanke SF Hannover RSR Christian Möller
So 25.02.18 11:00 SV Lingen SV Hellern NSR Christian Jackl
So 25.02.18 11:00 HSK Lister Turm Delmenhorster SK RSR Fritz-Günter Obert
So 25.02.18 11:00 Bremer SG Hamelner SV FA Dirk Rütemann
So 25.02.18 11:00 SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 SV Werder Bremen III RSR Ingram Braun
8. Runde
So 18.03.18 11:00 SF Hannover SV Werder Bremen III NSR Christian Jackl
So 18.03.18 11:00 Hamelner SV SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 IA Jürgen Klüners
So 18.03.18 11:00 Delmenhorster SK Bremer SG FA Holger Kubiak
So 18.03.18 11:00 SV Hellern HSK Lister Turm NSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 18.03.18 11:00 SK Nordhorn Blanke SV Lingen RSR Karin Knop
9. Runde
So 15.04.18 11:00 SV Lingen SF Hannover NSR Petra Mense
So 15.04.18 11:00 HSK Lister Turm SK Nordhorn Blanke RSR Fritz-Günter Obert
So 15.04.18 11:00 Bremer SG SV Hellern IA Ralf Schöngart
So 15.04.18 11:00 SC Tempo Göttingen von 1922 Delmenhorster SK RSR Peter Konetzke
So 15.04.18 11:00 SV Werder Bremen III Hamelner SV RSR Dr. Jörg Schwarzkopf