Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Bundesliga

zuletzt aktualisiert:
21.05.2015 13:00:00 Uhr

Es liegen noch keine Ergebnisse dieser Runde vor!






    1.+2. Runde am 15./16.10.2016                                          Schiedsrichter

    Ausrichter: Hamburger SK 1830                                          Wolter, Jens IA
Sa. 14.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - SV Hockenheim
Sa. 14.00 SV Werder Bremen           - SV Griesheim
So. 10.00 SV Hockenheim              - SV Werder Bremen
So. 10.00 SV Griesheim               - Hamburger SK 1830

    Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall                                         Strobl, THomas IA
Sa. 14.00 SK Schwäbisch Hall         - SG Trier
Sa. 14.00 USV TU Dresden             - DJK Aachen
So. 10.00 SG Trier                   - USV TU Dresden
So. 10.00 DJK Aachen                 - SK Schwäbisch Hall

   Ausrichter: FC Bayern München                                           Alt, Ralph IA
Sa. 14.00 FC Bayern München          - OSG Baden Baden                     
Sa. 14.00 MSA Zugzwang               - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
So. 10.00 OSG Baden Baden            - MSA Zugzwang                         
So. 10.00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     - FC Bayern München

    Ausrichter: SG Solingen                                                Göldenboog, Jürgen IA
Sa. 14.00 SG Solingen                - Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - SK König Tegel
So. 10.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - SV Mülheim Nord
So. 10.00 SK König Tegel             - SG Solingen

    3.+4. Runde am 19./20.11.2016
    Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen                                           Schöngart, Ralf IA
Sa. 26.00 SV Werder Bremen           - SG Solingen
Sa. 14.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - SV Mülheim Nord
So. 10.00 SG Solingen                - Hamburger SK 1830
So. 10.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - SV Werder Bremen

    Ausrichter: SK König Tegel                                             Radke, Robert FA
Sa. 14.00 SK König Tegel             - FC Bayern München                   (H)Kuschfeld,Karsten NS
Sa. 14.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - MSA Zugzwang
So. 10.00 FC Bayern München          - Schachfreunde Berlin                (H)Kuschfeld,Karsten NS 
So. 10.00 MSA Zugzwang               - SK König Tegel

    Ausric&ter: OSG Baden Baden                                            Fuchs, Daniel IA
Sa. 14.00 OSG Baden Baden            - SK Schwäbisch Hall
Sa. 14.00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     - USV TU Dresden
So. 10.00 SK Schwäbisch Hall         - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
So. 10.00 USV TU Dresden             - OSG Baden Baden

    Ausrichter: SG Trier                                                   Muijs, Leon IA
Sa. 14.00 SG Trier                   - SV Hockenheim
Sa. 14.00 DJK Aachen                 - SV Griesheim
So. 10.00 SV Hockenheim              - DJK Aachen
So. 10.00 SV Griesheim               - SG Trier


    5.+6. Runde am 03./04.12.2016
    Ausrichter: DJK Aachen                                                 Dr. Baier, Johannes FA
Sa. 14.00 DJK Aachen                 - SV Werder Bremen
Sa. 14.00 SG Trier                   - Hamburger SK 1830
So. 10.00 SV Werder Bremen           - SG Trier
So. 10.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - DJK Aachen

    Ausrichter: SV Hockenheim                                              Johann, Gregor IA
Sa. 14.00 SV Hockenheim              - OSG Baden Baden
Sa. 14.00 SV Griesheim               - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
So. 10.00 OSG Baden Baden            - SV Griesheim
So. 10.00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     - SV Hockenheim

    Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden                                             Jäger, Frank IA
Sa. 14.00 USV TU Dresden             - Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00 SK Schwäbisch Hall         - SK König Tegel
So. 10.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - SK Schwäbisch Hall
So. 10.00 SK König Tegel             - USV TU Dresden

    Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord                                            Deventer, Klaus IA
Sa. 14.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - FC Bayern München
Sa. 14.00 SG Solingen                - MSA Zugzwang
So. 10.00 FC Bayern München          - SG Solingen
So. 10.00 MSA Zugzwang               - SV Mülheim Nord

    07.+08. Runde am 18./19.02.2017                                        Brugger, Hans IA
    Ausrichter: MSA Zugzwang
Sa. 14.00 MSA Zugzwang               - SV Werder Bremen
Sa. 14.00 FC Bayern München          - Hamburger SK 1830
So. 10.00 SV Werder Bremen           - FC Bayern München
So. 10.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - MSA Zugzwang

    Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden                                             Pönisch, Egmont IA
Sa. 14.00 USV TU Dresden             - SG Solingen
Sa. 14.00 SK Schwäbisch Hall         - SV Mülheim Nord
So. 10.00 SG Solingen                - SK Schwäbisch Hall
So. 10.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - USV TU Dresden

    Ausrichter: SV Griesheim                                               Bergmann, Holger IA
Sa. 14.00 SV Griesheim               - Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00 SV Hockenheim              - SK König Tegel
So. 10.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - SV Hockenheim
So. 10.00 SK König Tegel             - SV Griesheim

    Ausrichter: OSG Baden Baden                                            Dr. Moritz, Holger IA
Sa. 14.00 OSG Baden Baden            - SG Trier
Sa. 14.00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     - DJK Aachen
So. 10.00 SG Trier                   - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
So. 10.00 DJK Aachen                 - OSG Baden Baden

    09.+10. Runde am 18./19.03.2017
    Ausrichter: Hamburger SK                                               Schulz, Hugo IA
Sa. 14.00 SV Werder Bremen           - OSG Baden Baden
Sa. 14.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
So. 10.00 OSG Baden Baden            - Hamburger SK 1830
So. 10.00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     - SV Werder Bremen

    Ausrichter: SK König Tegel                                             Kuhn, Christian FA
Sa. 14.00 SK König Tegel             - SG Trier
Sa. 14.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - DJK Aachen
So. 10.00 SG Trier                   - Schachfreunde Berlin
So. 10.00 DJK Aachen                 - SK König Tegel

    Ausrichter: SG Solingen                                                Dr. Müller, Uwe FA
Sa. 14.00 SG Solingen                - SV Hockenheim
Sa. 14.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - SV Griesheim
So. 10.00 SV Hockenheim              - SV Mülheim Nord
So. 10.00 SV Griesheim               - SG Solingen

    Ausric&ter: SK Schwäbisch Hall                                         Wiedmann, Thomas IA
Sa. 14.00 SK Schwäbisch Hall         - FC Bayern München
Sa. 14.00 USV TU Dresden             - MSA Zugzwang
So. 10.00 FC Bayern München          - USV TU Dresden
So. 10.00 MSA Zugzwang               - SK Schwäbisch Hall

    11.+12. Runde am 08./09.04.2017
    Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen                                           Rütemann, Dirk FA
Sa. 14.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - SK Schwäbisch Hall
Sa. 14.00 SV Werder Bremen           - USV TU Dresden
So. 10.00 SK Schwäbisch Hall         - SV Werder Bremen
So. 10.00 USV TU Dresden             - Hamburger SK 1830

    Ausrichter: FC Bayern München                                          Alt, Ralph IA
Sa. 14.00 FC Bayern München          - SV Hockenheim                       (H) Soergel,Thomas NS
Sa. 14.00 MSA Zugzwang               - SV Griesheim
So. 10.00 SV Hockenheim              - MSA Zugzwang                        (H) Soergel,Thomas NS 
So. 10.00 SV Griesheim               - FC Bayern München

    Ausrichter: DJK Aachen                                                 Voigt, Ingrid FA
Sa. 14.00 DJK Aachen                 - SG Solingen
Sa. 14.00 SG Trier                   - SV Mülheim Nord
So. 10.00 SG Solingen                - SG Trier
So. 10.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - DJK Aachen

    Ausrichter: SG Speyer-Schwegenheim                                     Dr. Kleifges, Matthias FA
Sa. 14.00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     - Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00 OSG Baden Baden            - SK König Tegel
So. 10.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - OSG Baden Baden
So. 10.00 SK König Tegel             - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim


    13.- 15. Runde 29.04-01.05.2017

Sa. 14.00 SV Griesheim               - SV Hockenheim                       Radke, Robert FA

Sa. 14.00 SG Trier                   - DJK Aachen                          Radke, Robert FA

Sa. 14.00 OSG Baden Baden            - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim              Bade, Uwe IA

Sa. 14.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - SK König Tegel                      Bade, Uwe IA

Sa. 14.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - SG Solingen                         Kuhn, Christian FA

Sa. 14.00 MSA Zugzwang               - FC Bayern München                   Kuhn, Christian FA

Sa. 14.00 USV TU Dresden             - SK Schwäbisch Hall                  Oettel, Lothar IA

Sa. 14.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - SV Werder Bremen                    Oettel, Lothar IA

    Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Berlin                                       Bade, Uwe IA
So. 14.00 Schachfreunde Berlin       - SV Werder Bremen
So. 14.00 SK König Tegel             - Hamburger SK 1830
Mo. 10.00 SV Werder Bremen           - SK König Tegel
Mo. 10.00 Hamburger SK 1830          - Schachfreunde Berlin

    Ausrichter: SG Speyer-Schwegenheim                                     Oettel, Lothar IA
So. 14.00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     - SV Mülheim Nord
So. 14.00 OSG Baden Baden            - SG Solingen
Mo. 10.00 SV Mülheim Nord            - OSG Baden Baden
Mo. 10.00 SG Solingen                - SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

    Ausrichter:MSA Zugzwang                                                Radke, Robert FA
So. 14.00 MSA Zugzwang               - SG Trier
So. 14.00 FC Bayern München          - DJK Aachen
Mo. 10.00 SG Trier                   - FC Bayern München
Mo. 10.00 DJK Aachen                 - MSA Zugzwang

    Ausrichter: SV Hockenheim                                              Kuhn, Christian FA
So. 14.00 SV Hockenheim              - SK Schwäbisch Hall
So. 14.00 SV Griesheim               - USV TU Dresden
Mo. 10.00 SK Schwäbisch Hall         - SV Griesheim
Mo. 10.00 USV TU Dresden             - SV Hockenheim