Bundesliga:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SC Baden Oos | 4½ | − | 3½ | TV Tegernsee | ||
1 | Anand, Viswanathan | ½ | : | ½ | Khenkin, Igor | 1 |
2 | Shirov, Alexei | ½ | : | ½ | Bischoff, Klaus | 4 |
5 | Dautov, Rustem | ½ | : | ½ | Boensch, Uwe | 5 |
6 | Huebner, Robert Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Hertneck, Gerald | 7 |
7 | Krasenkow, Michal | ½ | : | ½ | Teske, Henrik | 8 |
8 | Schlosser, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Stangl, Markus | 9 |
10 | Buhmann, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Bromberger, Stefan | 10 |
11 | Keitlinghaus, Ludger | 1 | : | 0 | Gross, David | 11 |
Stuttgarter Sfr | 2 | − | 6 | SK König Plauen | ||
1 | Schmittdiel, Eckhard | ½ | : | ½ | Markowski, Tomasz | 1 |
3 | Berezovsky, Igor | 0 | : | 1 | Kindermann, Stefan | 3 |
4 | Steingrimsson, Hedinn | ½ | : | ½ | Espig, Lutz | 4 |
5 | Papa, Severin | 0 | : | 1 | Sandner, Gunter | 6 |
6 | Reuss, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Haskamp, Stefan | 7 |
7 | Lorscheid, Gerhard | ½ | : | ½ | Kuraszkiewicz, Michael | 8 |
8 | Heinatz, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Dirr, Ulrich | 9 |
9 | Vuckovic, Aleksandar | 0 | : | 1 | Pfretzschner, Roland | 10 |
SV Hofheim | 1½ | − | 6½ | Hamburger SK | ||
2 | Hickl, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Ftacnik, Lubomir | 1 |
4 | Ginsburg, Gennadi | ½ | : | ½ | Atalik, Suat | 2 |
5 | Zude, Arno | 0 | : | 1 | Gustafsson, Jan | 3 |
7 | Houska, Jovanka | 0 | : | 1 | Hansen, Sune Berg | 5 |
8 | Buchal, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Bezold, Michael | 8 |
9 | Burkart, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Berg, Emanuel | 9 |
10 | Brendel, Oliver | ½ | : | ½ | Reeh, Oliver | 10 |
11 | Zude, Erik Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Heinemann, Thies | 11 |
SG Köln Porz | 6½ | − | 1½ | SC Kreuzberg | ||
1 | Lutz, Christopher | ½ | : | ½ | Almasi, Zoltan | 1 |
2 | Van Wely, Loek | ½ | : | ½ | Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter | 2 |
3 | Sokolov, Ivan | 1 | : | 0 | Maiwald, Jens-Uwe | 3 |
6 | Graf, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Tischbierek, Raj | 5 |
7 | Gurevich, Mikhail | 1 | : | 0 | Lau, Ralf | 6 |
8 | Vaganian, Rafael A | ½ | : | ½ | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 7 |
9 | Hansen, Curt | 1 | : | 0 | Muse, Drazen | 9 |
10 | Van den Doel, Erik | 1 | : | 0 | Loeffler, Stefan | 11 |
SF Katernberg | 4½ | − | 3½ | SFR Neukölln | ||
1 | Volokitin, Andrei | ½ | : | ½ | Movsesian, Sergei | 1 |
2 | Chuchelov, Vladimir | 1 | : | 0 | Rogozenko, Dorian | 2 |
3 | Glek, Igor V | 1 | : | 0 | Berndt, Stephan | 5 |
7 | Senff, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Polzin, Rainer | 6 |
9 | Siebrecht, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Borriss, Martin Dr. | 7 |
10 | Thesing, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Poldauf, Dirk | 8 |
11 | Scholz, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Thiede, Lars | 9 |
12 | Souleidis, Georgios | ½ | : | ½ | Schwarz, Michael | 10 |
Bremer SG | 5½ | − | 2½ | Solinger SG | ||
2 | Sakaev, Konstantin | ½ | : | ½ | Kasimdzhanov, Rustam | 2 |
3 | Bacrot, Etienne | 1 | : | 0 | Jussupow, Artur | 3 |
5 | Hjartarson, Johann | 1 | : | 0 | Gabriel, Christian | 4 |
6 | Agrest, Evgenij | ½ | : | ½ | Sadler, Matthew | 5 |
7 | Stefansson, Hannes | 0 | : | 1 | Naumann, Alexander | 6 |
9 | Fish, Gannadij | ½ | : | ½ | Werle, Jan | 8 |
10 | Brenninkmeijer, Joris | 1 | : | 0 | Schaefer, Markus | 13 |
11 | Gisbrecht, Ewgeni | 1 | : | 0 | Wegerle, Joerg | 15 |
SV Werder Bremen | 4 | − | 4 | SV Wattenscheid | ||
1 | McShane, Luke James | ½ | : | ½ | Aronian, Levon | 1 |
2 | Hracek, Zbynek | 0 | : | 1 | Johannessen, Leif Erlend | 5 |
4 | Babula, Vlastimil | ½ | : | ½ | Appel, Ralf | 6 |
5 | Pelletier, Yannick | 1 | : | 0 | Holzke, Frank Dr. | 9 |
6 | Schandorff, Lars | ½ | : | ½ | Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. | 10 |
9 | Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira | 1 | : | 0 | Ellers, Holger | 11 |
11 | Joachim, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Straeter, Timo | 12 |
12 | Meins, Gerlef | 0 | : | 1 | Lauzeningks, Jan | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Köln Porz | 3 | 6 | 18 | 75 |
2. | SC Baden Oos | 3 | 6 | 16 | 72½ |
3. | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | 5 | 15 | 65 |
4. | Bremer SG | 3 | 5 | 14½ | 68½ |
5. | Hamburger SK | 3 | 4 | 17 | 71½ |
6. | SF Katernberg | 3 | 4 | 11½ | 57½ |
7. | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 47½ |
8. | SFR Neukölln | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 44 |
9. | Solinger SG | 3 | 2 | 10 | 42 |
10. | TV Tegernsee | 2 | 2 | 8 | 40½ |
11. | SK König Plauen | 2 | 2 | 7 | 33½ |
12. | SV Wattenscheid | 3 | 1 | 10 | 49 |
13. | SV Hofheim | 3 | 1 | 7½ | 33 |
14. | Stuttgarter Sfr | 3 | 0 | 6½ | 30½ |
15. | SCA St Ingbert | 2 | 0 | 6 | 26 |
16. | Lübecker SV |