Bundesliga:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SF Katernberg | 3 | − | 5 | Hamburger SK | ||
1 | Volokitin, Andrei | ½ | : | ½ | Gustafsson, Jan | 1 |
2 | Naiditsch, Arkadij | 0 | : | 1 | Ftacnik, Lubomir | 3 |
3 | Glek, Igor V | ½ | : | ½ | Hansen, Sune Berg | 4 |
4 | Chuchelov, Vladimir | 1 | : | 0 | Wahls, Matthias | 5 |
8 | L'Ami, Erwin | 0 | : | 1 | Bezold, Michael | 7 |
9 | Senff, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Reeh, Oliver | 8 |
10 | Thesing, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Heinemann, Thies | 9 |
13 | Siebrecht, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Langrock, Hannes | 12 |
SV Mülheim Nord | 5½ | − | 2½ | Preetzer TSV | ||
1 | Landa, Konstantin | ½ | : | ½ | Rasmussen, Karsten | 2 |
2 | Fridman, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Pedersen, Steffen | 3 |
3 | Levin, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove | 4 |
4 | Schebler, Gerhard | 1 | : | 0 | Skytte, Rasmus | 6 |
5 | Saltaev, Mihail | ½ | : | ½ | Wisnewski, Christoph | 7 |
7 | Lytchak, Alexander Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Junge, Kai | 9 |
8 | Hausrath, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Willsch, Matthias | 10 |
10 | Kern, Guido | 1 | : | 0 | Marxen, Peter Dr. | 11 |
Stuttgarter Sfr | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Hofheim | ||
1 | Oral, Tomas | ½ | : | ½ | Savchenko, Stanislav | 1 |
2 | Sedlak, Nikola | ½ | : | ½ | Hickl, Joerg | 2 |
3 | Schmittdiel, Eckhard | 0 | : | 1 | Ginsburg, Gennadi | 3 |
4 | Berezovsky, Igor | ½ | : | ½ | Krivoshey, Sergei | 4 |
5 | Papa, Severin | ½ | : | ½ | Zude, Arno | 5 |
6 | Reuss, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Houska, Jovanka | 7 |
7 | Vujic, Branimir | ½ | : | ½ | Pirrot, Dieter | 8 |
10 | Heinatz, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Zude, Erik Dr. | 9 |
TV Tegernsee | 3 | − | 5 | SG Köln Porz | ||
1 | Khenkin, Igor | 0 | : | 1 | Lutz, Christopher | 2 |
2 | Sokolov, Andrei | ½ | : | ½ | Van Wely, Loek | 3 |
3 | Ribli, Zoltan | ½ | : | ½ | Sokolov, Ivan | 4 |
4 | Bischoff, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Vaganian, Rafael A | 5 |
5 | Boensch, Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Beliavsky, Alexander G | 6 |
6 | Kindermann, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Graf, Alexander | 7 |
7 | Hertneck, Gerald | 0 | : | 1 | Gurevich, Mikhail | 8 |
8 | Teske, Henrik | 0 | : | 1 | Hansen, Curt | 9 |
SV Wattenscheid | 3 | − | 5 | SC Eppingen | ||
1 | Nielsen, Peter-Heine | ½ | : | ½ | Gyimesi, Zoltan | 1 |
2 | Macieja, Bartlomiej | ½ | : | ½ | Acs, Peter | 2 |
5 | Johannessen, Leif Erlend | ½ | : | ½ | Medvegy, Zoltan | 3 |
6 | Handke, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Mann, Christian | 5 |
7 | Appel, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Miltner, Arndt | 7 |
8 | Holzke, Frank Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Balzar, Andreas Dr. | 8 |
10 | Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. | 9 |
12 | Lemmers, Oscar | ½ | : | ½ | Rau, Hannes | 15 |
Solinger SG | 3½ | − | 4½ | OSC Baden Baden | ||
1 | Nikolic, Predrag | 0 | : | 1 | Anand, Viswanathan | 1 |
4 | Gabriel, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Shirov, Alexei | 3 |
5 | Naumann, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Vallejo Pons, Francisco | 4 |
6 | Smeets, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Movsesian, Sergei | 5 |
7 | Hoffmann, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Dautov, Rustem | 7 |
8 | Werle, Jan | 1 | : | 0 | Schmaltz, Roland | 12 |
9 | Ernst, Sipke | 0 | : | 1 | Doettling, Fabian | 13 |
11 | Zysk, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Keitlinghaus, Ludger | 14 |
Erfurter SK | 4 | − | 4 | SFR Neukölln | ||
1 | Haba, Petr | ½ | : | ½ | Nataf, Igor-Alexandre | 2 |
2 | Votava, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Miroshnichenko, Evgenij | 3 |
3 | Kuczynski, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Polzin, Rainer | 5 |
4 | Machelett, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Borriss, Martin Dr. | 6 |
5 | Casper, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Berndt, Stephan | 7 |
6 | Brueggemann, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Thiede, Lars | 8 |
7 | Mueller, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Poldauf, Dirk | 9 |
9 | Enders, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Henrik | 12 |
SV Werder Bremen | 5 | − | 3 | SC Kreuzberg | ||
2 | Hracek, Zbynek | 0 | : | 1 | Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter | 1 |
4 | Efimenko, Zahar | 1 | : | 0 | Almasi, Zoltan | 2 |
5 | Babula, Vlastimil | 0 | : | 1 | Aronian, Levon | 3 |
6 | Nyback, Tomi | 1 | : | 0 | Socko, Bartosz | 4 |
7 | Fish, Gennadij | 1 | : | 0 | Maiwald, Jens-Uwe | 5 |
8 | Schandorff, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 6 |
10 | Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira | ½ | : | ½ | Volke, Karsten | 7 |
11 | Meins, Gerlef | ½ | : | ½ | Tischbierek, Raj | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Köln Porz | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 47 |
2. | OSC Baden Baden | 2 | 4 | 10 | 47 |
3. | SV Mülheim Nord | 2 | 4 | 10 | 44 |
4. | SV Werder Bremen | 2 | 4 | 9½ | 35½ |
5. | SC Eppingen | 2 | 3 | 9 | 42½ |
6. | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 2 | 9 | 44½ |
7. | SF Katernberg | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 38 |
8. | Hamburger SK | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 35 |
9. | SV Hofheim | 2 | 2 | 8 | 35½ |
10. | TV Tegernsee | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 35½ |
11. | SFR Neukölln | 2 | 1 | 7½ | 38½ |
12. | Solinger SG | 2 | 1 | 7½ | 28 |
13. | Erfurter SK | 2 | 1 | 6 | 25½ |
14. | Stuttgarter Sfr | 2 | 0 | 6 | 26 |
15. | SV Wattenscheid | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 26½ |
16. | Preetzer TSV | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27 |