Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
|
SF Berlin II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SK Zehlendorf II |
|
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ribic, Kasmir |
1 |
2 |
Breier, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jenull, Marco |
2 |
3 |
Rudolf, Henrik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Orzech, Dominik |
3 |
4 |
Kurz, Alexander |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reichenbach, Werner |
4 |
5 |
Weber, Siegfried |
0 |
: |
1 |
Paulsen, Dirk |
5 |
7 |
Niehaus, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Murawski, Grzegorz |
7 |
8 |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
½ |
: |
½ |
Behrmann, Joachim |
9 |
9 |
Babic, Dragojle |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rovenski, Evgenij |
11 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg II |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
SK König Tegel II |
|
1 |
Schilow, Vladimir |
½ |
: |
½ |
Giemsa, Stephan |
1 |
3 |
Richter, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Teschke, Olaf |
2 |
4 |
Figura, Atila Gajo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schulz, Michael |
3 |
7 |
Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pluemer, Detlef |
4 |
8 |
Holzapfel, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Maxion, Dirk |
6 |
9 |
Mattick, Lutz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Roth, Josef |
7 |
10 |
Dyballa, Markus |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schulz, Stefanie |
8 |
11 |
Albrecht, Rainer |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jaehnisch, Frank |
9 |
|
|
SCF Lichtenberg |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
Greifswalder SV |
|
1 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Stopsack, Malte |
1 |
2 |
Rennoch, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
2 |
3 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Grzesik, Thomas |
3 |
4 |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
4 |
6 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
0 |
: |
1 |
Woll, Wilfried |
5 |
7 |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Von Rahden, Arvid |
6 |
8 |
Ellenberg, Eckehardt |
½ |
: |
½ |
Koepcke, Klaus-Peter |
7 |
12 |
Krug, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Valet, Richard |
8 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
6 |
− |
2 |
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald |
|
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schurade, Mathias |
1 |
2 |
Postler, Reinhard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gottschalk, Jens |
2 |
4 |
Syre, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Georgi, Johannes |
3 |
5 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ruebensam, Helmut |
4 |
6 |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hellmann, Norbert |
5 |
7 |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Stefan |
6 |
8 |
Wiedersich, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kolbe, Jana |
7 |
9 |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
1 |
: |
0 |
Georgi, David |
8 |
|
|
SC Weiße Dame |
4 |
− |
4 |
VBSF Cottbus |
|
1 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
3 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schulz, Karsten |
2 |
4 |
Kaiser, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
3 |
5 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
0 |
: |
1 |
Berndt, Klaus |
4 |
6 |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berthold, Andreas |
5 |
7 |
Gerschau, Claudio |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
6 |
8 |
Uhl, Heinz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Birk, Rainer |
7 |
12 |
Buehner, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kunze, Kerstin |
8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1