Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
|
SK Zehlendorf II |
4 |
− |
4 |
Greifswalder SV |
|
1 |
Ribic, Kasmir |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stopsack, Malte |
1 |
3 |
Orzech, Dominik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
2 |
4 |
Reichenbach, Werner |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
4 |
5 |
Paulsen, Dirk |
0 |
: |
1 |
Woll, Wilfried |
5 |
10 |
Schmidbauer, Martin Dr |
0 |
: |
1 |
Koepcke, Klaus-Peter |
7 |
11 |
Rovenski, Evgenij |
1 |
: |
0 |
Valet, Richard |
8 |
12 |
Kettenburg, Stefan Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Herrmann, Carsten |
11 |
14 |
Bulthaupt, Freerk Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Leisner, Hannes |
12 |
|
|
SK König Tegel II |
6 |
− |
2 |
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald |
|
1 |
Giemsa, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schurade, Mathias |
1 |
3 |
Schulz, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gottschalk, Jens |
2 |
4 |
Pluemer, Detlef |
1 |
: |
0 |
Georgi, Johannes |
3 |
5 |
Thiele, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ruebensam, Helmut |
4 |
6 |
Maxion, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hellmann, Norbert |
5 |
7 |
Roth, Josef |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Stefan |
6 |
8 |
Schulz, Stefanie |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kolbe, Jana |
7 |
9 |
Jaehnisch, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fuernhammer, Felix |
9 |
|
|
SF Berlin II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
VBSF Cottbus |
|
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
½ |
: |
½ |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
2 |
Breier, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schulz, Karsten |
2 |
4 |
Kurz, Alexander |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
3 |
5 |
Weber, Siegfried |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berndt, Klaus |
4 |
7 |
Niehaus, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
6 |
9 |
Babic, Dragojle |
0 |
: |
1 |
Birk, Rainer |
7 |
10 |
Domingo, Miguel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kunze, Kerstin |
8 |
11 |
Hein, Lars Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ziersch, Hubert |
9 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg II |
6½ |
− |
1½ |
SC Weiße Dame |
|
1 |
Schilow, Vladimir |
1 |
: |
0 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
1 |
2 |
Lagunow, Alexander |
1 |
: |
0 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
3 |
6 |
Glienke, Manfred Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kaiser, Martin |
4 |
7 |
Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm |
1 |
: |
0 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
5 |
8 |
Holzapfel, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
6 |
9 |
Mattick, Lutz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gerschau, Claudio |
7 |
11 |
Albrecht, Rainer |
½ |
: |
½ |
Uhl, Heinz |
8 |
13 |
Bachmann, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mahn, Franko |
13 |
|
|
SCF Lichtenberg |
4 |
− |
4 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
2 |
Rennoch, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Postler, Reinhard |
2 |
3 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Syre, Christian |
4 |
4 |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schoewel, Matthias |
5 |
6 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
6 |
7 |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
7 |
8 |
Ellenberg, Eckehardt |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wiedersich, Jens |
8 |
13 |
Badestein, Hartmut Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6