Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
|
SC Weiße Dame |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SK Zehlendorf II |
|
2 |
Hansen, Kay |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ribic, Kasmir |
1 |
3 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reichenbach, Werner |
4 |
4 |
Kaiser, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Paulsen, Dirk |
5 |
5 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
0 |
: |
1 |
Behrmann, Joachim |
9 |
6 |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schmidbauer, Martin Dr |
10 |
7 |
Gerschau, Claudio |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rovenski, Evgenij |
11 |
8 |
Uhl, Heinz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Liedmann, Matthias |
13 |
9 |
Kyritz, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bulthaupt, Freerk Dr. |
14 |
|
|
VBSF Cottbus |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
2 |
Schulz, Karsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Postler, Reinhard |
2 |
3 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schoewel, Matthias |
5 |
4 |
Berndt, Klaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
6 |
5 |
Berthold, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
7 |
6 |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wiedersich, Jens |
8 |
7 |
Birk, Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
9 |
8 |
Kunze, Kerstin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Scholz, Alexander |
14 |
|
|
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald |
4 |
− |
4 |
SCF Lichtenberg |
|
1 |
Schurade, Mathias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
1 |
2 |
Gottschalk, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rennoch, Ralf |
2 |
3 |
Georgi, Johannes |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
4 |
4 |
Ruebensam, Helmut |
1 |
: |
0 |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
5 |
5 |
Hellmann, Norbert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Brameyer, Hermann |
6 |
6 |
Schwarz, Stefan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
7 |
8 |
Georgi, David |
0 |
: |
1 |
Krug, Peter |
12 |
9 |
Fuernhammer, Felix |
0 |
: |
1 |
Badestein, Hartmut Dr. |
13 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Kreuzberg II |
|
1 |
Stopsack, Malte |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schilow, Vladimir |
1 |
2 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Glienke, Manfred Dr. |
6 |
3 |
Grzesik, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm |
7 |
5 |
Woll, Wilfried |
½ |
: |
½ |
Holzapfel, Daniel |
8 |
6 |
Von Rahden, Arvid |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mattick, Lutz |
9 |
7 |
Koepcke, Klaus-Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Albrecht, Rainer |
11 |
8 |
Valet, Richard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Sprotte, Norbert |
12 |
11 |
Herrmann, Carsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bachmann, Andreas |
13 |
|
|
SK König Tegel II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SF Berlin II |
|
2 |
Teschke, Olaf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
1 |
3 |
Schulz, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Breier, Andreas |
2 |
4 |
Pluemer, Detlef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kurz, Alexander |
4 |
5 |
Thiele, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Niehaus, Frank |
7 |
7 |
Roth, Josef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
8 |
9 |
Jaehnisch, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Babic, Dragojle |
9 |
10 |
Bubolz, Konstantin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Domingo, Miguel |
10 |
11 |
Jahnz, Fabian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hein, Lars Dr. |
11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9