Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
|
SK Zehlendorf II |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SF Berlin II |
|
2 |
Ribic, Kasmir |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
1 |
3 |
Heinig, Wolfram Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rudolf, Henrik |
2 |
5 |
Reichenbach, Werner |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lundin, Jan |
3 |
6 |
Brustkern, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Weber, Siegfried |
4 |
7 |
Gruzmann, Boris |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kurz, Alexander |
6 |
9 |
Kalabic, Faris |
1 |
: |
0 |
Niehaus, Frank |
7 |
11 |
Schmidbauer, Martin Dr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
8 |
12 |
Rovenski, Evgenij |
0 |
: |
1 |
Glantz, Robert |
10 |
|
|
SCF Lichtenberg |
2 |
− |
6 |
Lasker Steglitz |
|
1 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Becker, Walter |
1 |
2 |
Rennoch, Ralf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Paulsen, Dirk |
2 |
3 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Horn, Sven |
3 |
4 |
Sawatzki, Joerg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bilek, Michael |
4 |
6 |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Artukovic, Adis |
5 |
7 |
Krug, Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pueschel, Werner |
6 |
8 |
Ellenberg, Eckehardt |
0 |
: |
1 |
Piz, Maxim |
7 |
14 |
Keil, Uwe |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Sebastian |
11 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Teschke, Olaf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
4 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schoewel, Matthias |
2 |
5 |
Stopsack, Malte |
1 |
: |
0 |
Postler, Reinhard |
3 |
6 |
Reyer, Ulli |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
4 |
7 |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
6 |
9 |
Woll, Wilfried |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
7 |
11 |
Koepcke, Klaus-Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
8 |
13 |
Valet, Richard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
9 |
|
|
ESC Eberswalde |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SK König Tegel II |
|
1 |
Rolle, Eric |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lipinsky, Fabian |
2 |
2 |
Neubauer, Bernd |
0 |
: |
1 |
Thiele, Matthias |
4 |
3 |
Gurack, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bubolz, Konstantin |
5 |
5 |
Sydow, Hardy |
½ |
: |
½ |
Roth, Josef |
6 |
6 |
Jesse, Timo |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jaehnisch, Frank |
7 |
7 |
Zoll, Detlef |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kachibadze, Giorgi |
8 |
8 |
Luetje, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schulz, Stefanie |
9 |
9 |
Schmidt, Robert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Maxion, Dirk |
11 |
|
|
VBSF Cottbus |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Rotation Pankow II |
|
1 |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwekendiek, Ulrich |
1 |
2 |
Schulz, Karsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
2 |
3 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Werner, Patrick |
3 |
4 |
Berndt, Klaus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Boewer, Roland |
4 |
5 |
Berthold, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Volkmer, Andreas |
6 |
7 |
Birk, Rainer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schulz, Hartmut |
7 |
8 |
Urban, Hans-Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Miersch, Marco |
8 |
9 |
Kunze, Kerstin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Duester, Christian |
9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1