Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
SCF Lichtenberg |
2 |
− |
6 |
SF Berlin II |
|
1 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
1 |
2 |
Rennoch, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rudolf, Henrik |
2 |
3 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lundin, Jan |
3 |
4 |
Sawatzki, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Weber, Siegfried |
4 |
5 |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Niehaus, Frank |
7 |
6 |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
8 |
7 |
Krug, Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Domingo, Miguel |
9 |
8 |
Ellenberg, Eckehardt |
1 |
: |
0 |
Glantz, Robert |
10 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SK Zehlendorf II |
|
1 |
Teschke, Olaf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Murawski, Grzegorz |
1 |
4 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ribic, Kasmir |
2 |
5 |
Stopsack, Malte |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reichenbach, Werner |
5 |
7 |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Brustkern, Juergen |
6 |
9 |
Woll, Wilfried |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gruzmann, Boris |
7 |
11 |
Koepcke, Klaus-Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Behrmann, Joachim |
10 |
12 |
Stubbe, Wilko |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schmidbauer, Martin Dr |
11 |
13 |
Valet, Richard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rovenski, Evgenij |
12 |
|
|
ESC Eberswalde |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
Lasker Steglitz |
|
1 |
Rolle, Eric |
1 |
: |
0 |
Becker, Walter |
1 |
2 |
Neubauer, Bernd |
+ |
: |
− |
Paulsen, Dirk |
2 |
3 |
Gurack, Daniel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Horn, Sven |
3 |
4 |
Neubauer, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Artukovic, Adis |
5 |
5 |
Sydow, Hardy |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pueschel, Werner |
6 |
6 |
Jesse, Timo |
0 |
: |
1 |
Piz, Maxim |
7 |
7 |
Zoll, Detlef |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Sebastian |
11 |
8 |
Luetje, Juergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Godoj, Veit |
12 |
|
|
VBSF Cottbus |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Spivak, Ilya |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schoewel, Matthias |
2 |
2 |
Schulz, Karsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Postler, Reinhard |
3 |
3 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
4 |
4 |
Berndt, Klaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Syre, Christian |
5 |
5 |
Berthold, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
7 |
7 |
Birk, Rainer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
8 |
8 |
Urban, Hans-Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
9 |
9 |
Kunze, Kerstin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wiedersich, Jens |
10 |
|
|
SC Rotation Pankow II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SK König Tegel II |
|
1 |
Schwekendiek, Ulrich |
1 |
: |
0 |
Giemsa, Stephan |
3 |
2 |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
1 |
: |
0 |
Thiele, Matthias |
4 |
3 |
Werner, Patrick |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bubolz, Konstantin |
5 |
4 |
Boewer, Roland |
1 |
: |
0 |
Roth, Josef |
6 |
6 |
Volkmer, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jaehnisch, Frank |
7 |
7 |
Schulz, Hartmut |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kachibadze, Giorgi |
8 |
8 |
Miersch, Marco |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jahnz, Fabian |
10 |
9 |
Duester, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Maxion, Dirk |
11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3